28.05.1968 < | Football matches for 29.05.1968 | > 30.05.1968 |
19:45 | Manchester United | | Benfica | 4:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) | |||||
London |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Vardar | | Spartak Trnava | 2:2 (0:1) | 1:4 | 3:6 | ||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Újpesti Dózsa | | Crvena Zvezda | 1:0 | ||||||
Budapest |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Aeroflot | | Temp | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Irkutsk | |||||||||
Neftyanik | | Vostok | 0:1 | ||||||
Energetik | | Metallurg Chimkent | 2:0 | ||||||
SKA Novosibirsk | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | 1:1 | ||||||
18:30 | Pamir | | Alga | 1:0 | |||||
Chkalovsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Irtysh | | Zarafshan | 3:0 | |||||
Omsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Rassvet | | Kuzbass | 5:2 | |||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Selenga | | Tomles | 1:1 | |||||
Ulan-Ude | |||||||||
19:00 | Shakhtyor | | Politotdel | 0:2 | |||||
Karagandy | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA Chita | | SKA Khabarovsk | 1:0 | |||||
Chita |
Alazani | | Urozhay Maykop | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Gurjaani |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Urozhay Maykop | 40 | 28 | 5 | 7 | 63-21 | 61 | ||
2. | Spartak Belgorod | 40 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 69-23 | 56 | ||
3. | Trudovye Rezervy | 40 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 53-15 | 56 | ||
4. | Khimik Balakovo | 40 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 46-18 | 54 | ||
5. | Dila | 40 | 21 | 9 | 10 | 75-31 | 51 | ||
6. | Metallurg Rustavi | 40 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 54-32 | 49 | ||
7. | Trud Engels | 40 | 16 | 10 | 14 | 53-36 | 42 | ||
8. | Tekstilshchik | 40 | 15 | 12 | 13 | 32-41 | 42 | ||
9. | Energiya Volzhskiy | 40 | 15 | 11 | 14 | 43-33 | 41 | ||
10. | Spartak Oryol | 40 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 43-37 | 41 |
Torpedo Lutsk | | Karpaty | 1:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Avangard Ternopol | 42 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 85-24 | 66 | ||
2. | Bukovina | 42 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 66-26 | 60 | ||
3. | Dynamo | 42 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 59-19 | 54 | ||
4. | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | 42 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 56-39 | 52 | ||
5. | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | 42 | 19 | 13 | 10 | 59-29 | 51 | ||
6. | Verkhovyna | 42 | 18 | 10 | 14 | 40-43 | 46 | ||
7. | Goryn | 42 | 14 | 17 | 11 | 35-25 | 45 | ||
8. | Stroyindustriya | 42 | 14 | 17 | 11 | 37-37 | 45 | ||
9. | Prometey | 42 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 48-39 | 44 | ||
10. | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | 42 | 14 | 16 | 12 | 33-30 | 44 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Neuendorf | | Kickers Offenbach | 0:0 | ||||||
Koblenz | |||||||||
Arminia Hannover | | Bayer 04 | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Hannover |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Rot-Weiß Essen | | Göttingen 05 | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Essen | |||||||||
Bayern | | Alsenborn | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Hof |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Boca Juniors | | Racing Club | 3:1 | ||||||
Dallas Tornado | | Atlanta Chiefs | 0:1 | ||||||
Dallas | |||||||||
Houston Stars | | Oakland Clippers | 1:0 | ||||||
Houston | |||||||||
Los Angeles Wolves | | San Diego Toros | 2:2 | ||||||
Pasadena | |||||||||
Cleveland Stokers | | Toronto Falcons | 2:0 | ||||||
Cleveland |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Atlanta Chiefs | 31 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 50-32 | 126 | ||
2. | Washington Whips | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 63-53 | 111 | ||
3. | New York Generals | 32 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 62-54 | 108 | ||
4. | Baltimore Bays | 32 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 42-43 | 87 | ||
5. | Boston Beacons | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 51-69 | 72 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Cleveland Stokers | 32 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 62-44 | 117 | ||
2. | Chicago Mustangs | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 68-68 | 105 | ||
3. | Toronto Falcons | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 55-69 | 96 | ||
4. | Detroit Cougars | 31 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 48-65 | 48 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Kansas City Spurs | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 61-43 | 111 | ||
2. | Houston Stars | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 58-41 | 102 | ||
3. | Saint Louis Stars | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 47-59 | 90 | ||
4. | Dallas Tornado | 32 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 28-109 | 24 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Oakland Clippers | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 71-38 | 126 | ||
2. | San Diego Toros | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 65-38 | 126 | ||
3. | Los Angeles Wolves | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 55-52 | 90 | ||
4. | Vancouver Royals | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 51-60 | 87 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |