19.05.1968 < | Football matches for 20.05.1968 | > 21.05.1968 |
Day 9 | |||||||||
Dynamo Kirovabad | | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Kirovabad | |||||||||
Ararat | | Zarya | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Erevan | |||||||||
SKA | | Neftchi | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
Chernomorets | | CSKA | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Odessa | |||||||||
Dynamo Tbilisi | | Shakhtyor | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Moscow | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kiev |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Kovrovets | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
Znamya | | Torpedo Podolsk | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Noginsk | |||||||||
Neva | | Saturn Ramenskoye | 2:1 | ||||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
Traktor | | Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo | 0:0 | ||||||
Vladimir | |||||||||
Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Dynamo Bryansk | 3:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Novomoskovsk | |||||||||
Zveinieks | | Spartak Mogilyov | 2:1 | ||||||
Liepāja |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dynamo Bryansk | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 47-25 | 53 | ||
2. | Sever | 38 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 44-22 | 52 | ||
3. | Spartak Brest | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 48-27 | 50 | ||
4. | Torpedo Podolsk | 38 | 18 | 14 | 6 | 42-25 | 50 | ||
5. | Traktor | 38 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 28-18 | 49 | ||
6. | Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 53-30 | 47 | ||
7. | Dvina | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 39-31 | 46 | ||
8. | Granitas | 38 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 31-24 | 40 | ||
9. | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 30-29 | 39 | ||
10. | Spartak Mogilyov | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 25-28 | 36 |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Boca Juniors | 0:0 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |