10.02.1967 < | Football matches for 11.02.1967 | > 12.02.1967 |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Sheffield Wednesday | | Southampton | 4:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Everton | 0:3 (0:0) | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
Manchester United | | Nottingham Forest | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Tottenham Hotspur | | Fulham | 4:2 (2:2) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Sheffield United | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
West Ham United | | Sunderland | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Chelsea | | Manchester City | 0:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Blackpool | | Burnley | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
Liverpool | | Aston Villa | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Leeds United | | Stoke City | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Leeds | |||||||||
Leicester City | | Arsenal | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Leicester |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester United | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 84-45 | 60 | ||
2. | Nottingham Forest | 42 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 64-41 | 56 | ||
3. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 71-48 | 56 | ||
4. | Leeds United | 42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 62-42 | 55 | ||
5. | Liverpool | 42 | 19 | 13 | 10 | 64-47 | 51 | ||
6. | Everton | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 65-46 | 48 | ||
7. | Arsenal | 42 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 58-47 | 46 | ||
8. | Leicester City | 42 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 78-71 | 44 | ||
9. | Chelsea | 42 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 67-62 | 44 | ||
10. | Sheffield United | 42 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 52-59 | 42 |
Birmingham City | | Millwall | 2:0 | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Blackburn Rovers | | Bristol City | 1:0 | ||||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
Bolton Wanderers | | Ipswich Town | 1:1 | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Carlisle United | | Bury | 2:0 | ||||||
Carlisle | |||||||||
Charlton Athletic | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:3 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Preston North End | 2:1 | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | | Huddersfield Town | 1:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Derby County | | Cardiff City | 1:1 | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Hull City | | Plymouth Argyle | 4:2 | ||||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
Norwich City | | Rotherham United | 1:0 | ||||||
Norwich | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Northampton Town | 3:2 | ||||||
Portsmouth |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Coventry City | 42 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 74-43 | 59 | ||
2. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 42 | 25 | 8 | 9 | 88-48 | 58 | ||
3. | Carlisle United | 42 | 23 | 6 | 13 | 71-54 | 52 | ||
4. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 19 | 13 | 10 | 56-46 | 51 | ||
5. | Ipswich Town | 42 | 17 | 16 | 9 | 70-54 | 50 | ||
6. | Huddersfield Town | 42 | 20 | 9 | 13 | 58-46 | 49 | ||
7. | Crystal Palace | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 61-55 | 48 | ||
8. | Millwall | 42 | 18 | 9 | 15 | 49-58 | 45 | ||
9. | Bolton Wanderers | 42 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 64-58 | 42 | ||
10. | Birmingham City | 42 | 16 | 8 | 18 | 70-66 | 40 |
Day 20 | |||||||||
La Gantoise | | Charleroi | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Gent |
Day 21 | |||||||||
16:00 | Stuttgart | | Köln | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
16:00 | Kaiserslautern | | Nürnberg | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
16:00 | Duisburg | | 1860 München | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Duisburg | |||||||||
16:00 | Borussia Dortmund | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
16:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Braunschweig | |||||||||
16:00 | Fortuna | | Hannover 96 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
16:00 | Bayern | | Karlsruher | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
München | |||||||||
16:00 | Hamburger SV | | Rot-Weiß | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
16:00 | Schalke 04 | | Werder | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Eintracht Braunschweig | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 49-27 | 43 | ||
2. | 1860 München | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 60-47 | 41 | ||
3. | Borussia Dortmund | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 70-41 | 39 | ||
4. | Eintracht Frankfurt | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 66-49 | 39 | ||
5. | Kaiserslautern | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 43-42 | 38 | ||
6. | Bayern | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 62-47 | 37 | ||
7. | Köln | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 48-48 | 37 | ||
8. | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 70-49 | 34 | ||
9. | Hannover 96 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 40-46 | 34 | ||
10. | Nürnberg | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 43-50 | 34 |
Day 21 | |||||||||
Arminia Hannover | | Hildesheim | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Hannover | |||||||||
Concordia | | Holstein | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Altona 93 | | Osnabrück | 5:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
Lübeck | | Bergedorf | 4:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Lübeck | |||||||||
Itzehoe | | Göttingen 05 | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | | Oldenburg | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Bremerhaven 93 | | Sankt Pauli | 2:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Bremerhaven | |||||||||
Bremer SV | | Sperber | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
Spandauer SV | | Kickers Berlin | 2:1 | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Hertha Zehlendorf | | Staaken | 1:1 | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Wacker 04 | | Blau-Weiß | 3:0 | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Rapide Wedding | | Tasmania | 2:0 | ||||||
Berliner SV 1892 | | Tennis Borussia | 0:0 | ||||||
Neukölln | | Hertha | 1:3 | ||||||
Südring | | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 3:3 | ||||||
Lichterfelder SU | | Hermsdorf | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
Alemannia | | Bonner | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Aachen | |||||||||
Schwarz-Weiß | | Arminia Bielefeld | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Essen | |||||||||
Bochum | | Eintracht Duisburg | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Bochum | |||||||||
Rot-Weiß | | Hagen | 6:2 (3:1) | ||||||
Oberhausen | |||||||||
Neuss | | Westfalia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Preußen | | Wuppertaler SV | 0:0 | ||||||
Münster | |||||||||
Bayer 04 | | Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
Viktoria | | Marl-Hüls | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Köln | |||||||||
Hammer | | Hamborn 07 | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
Borussia | | Homburg | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Neunkirchen | |||||||||
Mainz 05 | | Alsenborn | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Mainz | |||||||||
Eintracht Trier | | Frankenthal | 4:2 (3:2) | ||||||
Trier | |||||||||
Südwest | | Neuendorf | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Saar 05 | | Mainz-Weisenau | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Wormatia | | Saarbrücken | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Worms | |||||||||
Phönix | | Pirmasens | 0:0 | ||||||
Germania Metternich | | Röchling | 2:8 (1:2) | ||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
Fürth | | Stuttgarter Kickers | 3:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Fürth | |||||||||
Reutlingen 05 | | Kickers Offenbach | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Reutlingen | |||||||||
Schwaben | | Hessen | 5:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Waldhof | | Augsburg | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Mannheim | |||||||||
Opel | | Freiburger FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
FSV Frankfurt | | Darmstadt 98 | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
Villingen | | Mannheim | 2:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Germania Wiesbaden | | Bayern | 0:0 | ||||||
Pforzheim | | Schweinfurt 05 | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Aberdeen | | Airdrieonians | 7:0 | ||||||
Ayr United | | Celtic | 0:5 | ||||||
Falkirk | | Clyde | 0:2 | ||||||
Partick Thistle | | Dunfermline Athletic | 0:0 | ||||||
Motherwell | | Dundee | 5:3 | ||||||
Kilmarnock | | Rangers | 1:2 | ||||||
Dundee United | | Hibernian | 1:3 | ||||||
Hearts | | St. Johnstone | 1:0 | ||||||
St. Mirren | | Stirling Albion | 4:0 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |