09.06.1961 < | Football matches for 10.06.1961 | > 11.06.1961 |
Metallurg Rustavi | | Pamir | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Metallurg Chimkent | | Temp Sumgait | 3:3 | ||||||
Tekstilshchik Kirovabad | | Spartak Fergana | 3:1 | ||||||
Torpedo Kutaisi | | Start | 1:0 | ||||||
Kutaisi | |||||||||
18:00 | Nairi | | Dynamo Samarkand | 5:2 (3:1) | |||||
Yerevan |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Torpedo Kutaisi | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 49-23 | 46 | ||
2. | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 56-23 | 43 | ||
3. | Metallurg Rustavi | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 45-33 | 41 | ||
4. | Kopet-dag | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 52-40 | 38 | ||
5. | Nairi | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 55-38 | 37 | ||
6. | Tekstilshchik Kirovabad | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 43-43 | 35 | ||
7. | Energetik | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 53-37 | 33 | ||
8. | Alga | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 47-43 | 32 | ||
9. | Metallurg Chimkent | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 54-53 | 30 | ||
10. | Temp Sumgait | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 40-50 | 27 |
Neftyanik (Syzran) | | Traktor (Stalingrad) | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Syzran | |||||||||
Spartak (Ryazan) | | Torpedo (Lipetsk) | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Ryazan |
Torpedo (Taganrog) | | Terek (Groznyi) | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
Volgar (Astrakhan) | | Trudovye Rezervy (Kislovodsk) | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Astrakhan |
Khimik (Berezniki) | | Lokomotiv (Chelyabinsk) | 2:1 | ||||||
Berezniki |
Chernomorets (Odessa) | | Kolhospnyk (Rovno) | 3:2 (2:2) | ||||||
Odesa |
Khimik (Severodonetsk) | | Khimik (Dneprodzerzhinsk) | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Severodonetsk |
Azovstal (Zhdanov) | | Metallurg (Zaporozhye) | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Zhdanov | |||||||||
SKF (Sevastopol) | | SKA (Kiev) | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Sevastopol | |||||||||
Avangard (Krivoy Rog) | | Avangard (Sumy) | 2:2 aet (1:1, 1:1) | ||||||
Kryvyi Rih |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Krasnoye Znamya (Vitebsk) | | Dynamo (Batumi) | 1:1 aet* | 1:1 | |||||
Vitebsk City Stadium |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |