15.09.1953 <

Football matches for 16.09.1953

> 17.09.1953
Local time
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  Dynamo Mn Shahtyor Stln1:0 (1:0)
 Gorky
Статистика личных встреч Spartak (Ashkhabad) Spartak (Tashkent)1:0 (0:0)
 Aşgabat
Republican Stadium
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  Admira First Vienna2:2
 Wien
Jedlesee II
Статистика личных встреч  Austria Salzburg Sturm5:2
 Salzburg
Статистика личных встреч  GAK Wiener Sport-Club3:2
 Graz
GAK-Platz
Статистика личных встреч  Wacker Simmering2:2
 Wien
Wacker-Platz
Статистика личных встреч  Austria Wien FC Wien3:2
 Wien
Wacker-Platz
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Rapid26185396-4341
2.Austria Wien26166473-4338
3.Wacker26127772-4231
4.GAK26143960-5231
5.First Vienna26134974-4430
6.Admira26126855-4630
7.Wiener Sport-Club26117861-5929
8.LASK26107951-4227
9.Austria Salzburg26951243-6723
10.Simmering26781141-4322
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  Udarnik DNA5:2
 
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo28195448-2243
2.OSG28186464-2342
3.VMS28127929-2031
4.Lokomotiv Pld28913630-2931
5.Udarnik28912742-3330
6.Spartak Plv28912729-2930
7.Lokomotiv Sf28109930-3229
8.Minyor281161133-3528
9.Spartak Pld28991029-2927
10.Akademik28971226-4325
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч  Ayr United Rangers3:2

2:4

5:6

 
Статистика личных встреч  Dunfermline Athletic East Fife2:3

2:6

4:9

 
Статистика личных встреч  Hibernian Third Lanark4:0

4:0

8:0

 
Статистика личных встреч  Partick Thistle Kilmarnock4:0

3:4

7:4

 
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 017 014
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
22.02.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

19.02.2019
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 23

Sint MaartenSaint Barthélemy

 

FK MariupolOlympik

14:00

FK LvivChornomorets

17:00

 

QəbələKeşlə

14:00

SabahQarabağ

16:30

 

WolfsbergAltach

17:00

Admira WackerWacker

17:00

 

BurnleyTottenham Hotspur

12:30

Newcastle UnitedHuddersfield Town

15:00

AFC BournemouthWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Leicester CityCrystal Palace

17:30

 

Birmingham CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

BrentfordHull City

15:00

MiddlesbroughQueens Park Rangers

15:00

MillwallPreston North End

15:00

ReadingRotherham United

15:00

Leeds UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Norwich CityBristol City

15:00

Sheffield WednesdaySwansea City

15:00

Stoke CityAston Villa

15:00

Wigan AthleticIpswich Town

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionSheffield United

17:30

 

EupenZulte Waregem

18:00

CercleOostende

20:00

Waasland-BeverenKortrijk

20:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzLokeren

20:30

 

Botev VSlavia

12:30

Cherno MoreLudogorets

15:00

Botev PVereya

17:30

 

FerencvárosPuskás

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryKisvárda

17:00

VidiHaladás

17:00

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

17:00

PaksDebrecen

17:00

HonvédMTK

19:30

 

Mainz 05Schalke 04

15:30

BayernHertha

15:30

FreiburgAugsburg

15:30

Borussia MWolfsburg

15:30

FortunaNürnberg

18:30

 

UtrechtExcelsior

18:30

ZwolleDe Graafschap

19:45

FortunaHeerenveen

19:45

NACGroningen

20:45

 

GetafeRayo Vallecano

13:00

SevillaBarcelona

16:15

AlavésCelta de Vigo

18:30

AthleticEibar

20:45

 

TorinoAtalanta

15:00

FrosinoneRoma

20:30

 

GórnikZagłębie S

15:30

LechLegia

18:00

LechiaWisła K

20:30

 

FeirenseMoreirense

15:30

PortimonenseAves

18:00

Vitória SetubalVitória Guimaraes

20:30

 

ZemunFK Mačva

13:00

MladostBačka

14:00

NapredakSpartak Zlatibor Voda

14:00

RadnikCrvena Zvezda

17:00

PartizanProleter

19:00

 

CeljeGorica

14:45

MariborMura

17:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainNîmes

17:00

AmiensNice

20:00

GuingampAngers

20:00

 

SlavenInter

15:00

HajdukGorica

17:30

 

SutjeskaPetrovac

14:00

ZetaIskra

14:00

GrbaljRudar

14:00

MornarLovćen

14:00

 

FastavBohemians 1905

15:00

SigmaPříbram

15:00

KarvináTeplice

15:00

Mladá BoleslavBaumit

17:00

 

HeartsSt. Mirren

15:00

LivingstonKilmarnock

15:00

St. JohnstoneAberdeen

15:00

 

HuracánUnión

17:10

Godoy CruzVélez Sársfield

17:10

BelgranoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:20

IndependienteRacing Club

21:30

 

Wellington PhoenixSydney

17:35

Melbourne VictoryMelbourne City

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, February 21

ArsenalBATE

3:0

Dinamo ZagrebViktoria

3:0

Red BullBrugge

4:0

NapoliZürich

2:0

Eintracht FrankfurtShahtar Donetsk

4:1

ValenciaCeltic

1:0

VillarrealSporting

1:1

ChelseaMalmö

3:0

BenficaGalatasaray

0:0

ZenitFenerbahçe

3:1

Bayer 04FK Krasnodar

1:1

Real BetisRennes

1:3

InterRapid Wien

4:0

GenkSlavia Praha

1:4

Dynamo KyivOlympiakós

1:0

 

BeroeEtar

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru