26.09.1953 < | Football matches for 27.09.1953 | > 28.09.1953 |
Norway | | Netherlands | 4:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Oslo |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Torpedo Gorkiy | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Gorky |
Neftyanik | | Torpedo Stalingrad | 3:2 | ||||||
Baku |
Avangard Sverdlovsk | | Spartak Tashkent | 7:1 | ||||||
Sverdlovsk |
Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | Spartak Kalinin | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Dnepropetrovsk |
Krasnaya Zvezda | | Leninabad team | 5:1 | ||||||
Moscow |
Dynamo (Tbilisi) | | Dynamo (Kiev) | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Moscow |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Daring | | La Gantoise | 0:3 | ||||||
Union Saint-Gilloise | | Standard | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
VMS | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
15:00 | Aktivist | | Stahl | 4:0 | |||||
15:00 | Empor | | Chemie | 1:1 | |||||
15:00 | Rotation Babelsberg | | Turbine Erfurt | 1:2 | |||||
15:00 | Lokomotive | | Motor Dessau | 3:0 | |||||
15:00 | Turbine Halle | | Motor Zwickau | 1:2 | |||||
15:00 | Einheit Ost | | Wismut | 1:2 | |||||
15:00 | Fortschritt | | Dynamo | 4:2 | |||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Atlético Osasuna | | Athlético Bilbao | 3:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Valencia | | Real Oviedo | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Español | | Real Sociedad | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Celta de Vigo | | Deportivo La Coruna | 3:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Real Jaén | | Atlético Madrid | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Real Santander | 4:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Real Valladolid | | Barcelona | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Real Gijón | | Sevilla | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Strømmen | | Lillestrøm | 5:2 | ||||||
Freidig | | Odd | 1:3 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Metz | | Lille | 2:2 | ||||||
Marseille | | Reims | 0:2 | ||||||
Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Saint-Étienne | 1:2 | ||||||
Le Havre | | Toulouse | 1:1 | ||||||
Sete | | Bordeaux | 0:2 | ||||||
Roubaix | | Lorraine | 4:2 | ||||||
Nice | | Stade Français | 1:1 | ||||||
Strasbourg | | Monaco | 3:0 | ||||||
Lens | | Nîmes | 4:1 | ||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
AIK | | Elfsborg | 0:2 | ||||||
Solna | |||||||||
Göteborg | | Djurgårdens | 2:0 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Helsingborgs | | Jönköpings Södra | 2:1 | ||||||
Helsingborg | |||||||||
Kalmar | | GAIS | 3:2 | ||||||
Kalmar | |||||||||
Norrköping | | Degerfors | 1:2 | ||||||
Norrköping | |||||||||
Sandvikens | | Malmö | 2:2 | ||||||
Sandviken |
Day 22 | |||||||||
Banfield | | Huracán | 2:2 | ||||||
Chacarita Juniors | | Independiente | 3:0 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | Boca Juniors | 1:0 | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Platense | 4:1 | ||||||
Racing Club | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 4:0 | ||||||
River Plate | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 2:1 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Rosario Central | 2:3 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Lanús | 3:2 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | River Plate | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 60-36 | 43 | ||
2. | Vélez Sársfield | 30 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 53-35 | 39 | ||
3. | Racing Club | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 53-40 | 39 | ||
4. | Independiente | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 52-47 | 35 | ||
5. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 55-36 | 34 | ||
6. | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 55-43 | 32 | ||
7. | Rosario Central | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 43-51 | 28 | ||
8. | Chacarita Juniors | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 35-38 | 28 | ||
9. | Boca Juniors | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 41-37 | 28 | ||
10. | Lanús | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44-45 | 27 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |