Bulgaria 1983/84

A Group

Relegation

Sliven, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Levski-Spartak30199264 - 2947CC132041 - 142867223 - 1519
2.CSKA Septemvriysko Zname30189372 - 2445UC131155 - 122758217 - 1218
3.JSK Spartak301351241 - 3731113128 - 825221113 - 296
4.Beroe301191038 - 4031104127 - 142415911 - 267
5.Chernomorets301271143 - 473195126 - 823321017 - 398
6.Lokomotiv Sf301181135 - 2930103224 - 82315911 - 217
7.Sliven3010101038 - 3830UC86131 - 13222497 - 258
8.Botev3010101032 - 3130103223 - 6230789 - 257
9.Trakia301171264 - 5829CWC103242 - 1923141022 - 396
10.Etar301321547 - 4828121233 - 1125111314 - 373
11.Шумен301151435 - 4627105028 - 102510147 - 362
12.Belasitsa301151425 - 4927104119 - 102411136 - 393
13.Cherno More30981336 - 432664525 - 201634811 - 2310
14.Slavia301051540 - 382582534 - 191823106 - 197
15.Lokomotiv Pld301041643 - 632493325 - 1521111318 - 483
16.Haskovo30751830 - 631975321 - 141900159 - 490

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 27
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.1984Sliven Beroe1:1
 
Day 23
Day 17
Day 15
Day 12
Day 9
Day 6
Day 5
Day 2
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru