Tobil

Kostanay

See also:  Kustanayets (Kustanay), USSR

Founded: 1967

Stadium: Central Stadium

Other names:

 1967 – 1981  Avtomobilist
 1982 – 1989  Energetik
 1990 – 1991  Kustanayets
 1992 – 1994  Khimik
 1995 –   Tobil

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2011/12 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2019/20 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2018/19 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2010/11 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2009/10 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2008/09 - First qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - First qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2007 - Center-East, round 3
Intertoto Cup 2003 - Round 3

Overall stats CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 2011 - Group B - place 3

Overall stats Kazakhstan Cup - overall stats
Kazakhstan Cup 2019 - Semifinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2018 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2017 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2016 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2015 - Semifinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2014 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2013 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2012 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2011 - Final
Kazakhstan Cup 2010 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2009 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2008 - Semifinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2007 - Winner
Kazakhstan Cup 2006 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2005 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2004 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2003 - Final
Kazakhstan Cup 2002 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2001 - Semifinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2000/01 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 1999/00 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 1996 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 1995 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 1994 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 1993 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 1992 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Kazakhstan Super Cup - overall stats
Kazakhstan Super Cup 2011 - Final
Kazakhstan Super Cup 2008 - Final

Overall stats Kazakhstan Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Kazakhstan championship 2019, Premier League
Kazakhstan championship 2018, Premier League - place 3
Kazakhstan championship 2017 Premier League - place 5
Kazakhstan championship 2016, Premier League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 1
Kazakhstan championship 2015, Premier League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 1
Kazakhstan championship 2014, Premier League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 1
Kazakhstan championship 2013, Premier League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 1
Kazakhstan championship 2012 - place 6
Kazakhstan championship 2011, Premier League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 7
Kazakhstan championship 2010, Premier League Tournament for places 1-6 - Champion
Kazakhstan championship 2009 Premier League - place 4
Kazakhstan championship 2008 Premier League - place 2
Kazakhstan championship 2007 Super League - place 2
Kazakhstan championship 2006 Super League - place 3
Kazakhstan championship 2005 Super League - place 2
Kazakhstan championship 2004 Super League - place 3
Kazakhstan championship 2003 Super League - place 2
Kazakhstan championship 2002, Super League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 3
Kazakhstan championship 2001 Premier League - place 6
Kazakhstan championship 2000 Premier League - place 7
Kazakhstan championship 1999 Top League - place 8
Kazakhstan championship 1996 Top League - place 11
Kazakhstan championship 1995 Top League - place 12
Kazakhstan championship 1994 Top League - place 10
Kazakhstan championship 1993, Top League Tournament for places 1-12 - place 8
Kazakhstan championship 1992, Top League Tournament for places 1-14 - place 13

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 119
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

Fixtures
UEFA Champions League 2019/20

Group A, Day 3

22.10

Brugge - Paris Saint-Germain

21:00

22.10

Galatasaray - Real Madrid

22:00

Group B, Day 3

22.10

Tottenham Hotspur - Crvena Zvezda

20:00

22.10

Olympiakós - Bayern

22:00

Group C, Day 3

22.10

Shahtar Donetsk - Dinamo Zagreb

18:55

22.10

Manchester City - Atalanta

20:00

Group D, Day 3

22.10

Atlético - Bayer 04

18:55

22.10

Juventus - Lokomotiv Moscow

21:00

Group E, Day 3

23.10

Red Bull - Napoli

21:00

23.10

Genk - Liverpool

21:00

Group F, Day 3

23.10

Slavia Praha - Barcelona

21:00

23.10

Inter - Borussia Dortmund

21:00

Group G, Day 3

23.10

RB Leipzig - Zenit

18:55

23.10

Benfica - Lyon

20:00

Group H, Day 3

23.10

Ajax - Chelsea

18:55

23.10

Lille - Valencia

21:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

Côte d'IvoireNiger

CongoEquatorial Guinea

LesothoZimbabwe

15:00

MaliMauritania

16:00

GuineaSenegal

16:00

Burkina FasoGhana

16:00

DR CongoCentral African Republic

16:00

LibyaTunisia

17:00

 

FK OrenburgKrylia Sovetov

13:30

FK UfaCSKA

16:00

ArsenalFK Sochi

16:30

DynamoFK Krasnodar

19:00

 

FK Khimki-MSaturn

13:00

 

FK MakhachkalaDynamo

14:30

VolgarSpartak-Vladikavkaz

16:00

 

Ural-2Lada-Tolyatti

14:00

Lada DFK Ufa-2

14:00

VolgaZenit-Izhevsk

14:00

FK ChelyabinskKAMAZ

15:00

NostaZvezda

16:00

AkronFK Tyumen

16:00

 

FK MariupolDnipro-1

14:00

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

17:00

OlympikVorskla

19:30

 

MetalurhMFK Mykolaiv

16:00

RukhIngulets

16:30

 

NeftçiZira

17:00

SəbailSumqayıt

19:30

 

AlashkertLori

15:00

PyunikUrartu

17:30

 

Tarpeda-BelAZIsloch

14:30

DneprShakhtsyor

17:00

Dynamo BrFK Slutsk

19:00

 

TobilOrdabasy

14:00

AqtöbeOkzhetpes

16:00

TarazShakhtyor

16:00

AstanaQayrat

20:00

 

CodruSperanţa

13:00

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

14:00

 

St. PöltenAustria

14:30

WattensHartberg

14:30

RapidWolfsberg

17:00

 

Manchester UnitedLiverpool

16:30

 

Wigan AthleticNottingham Forest

14:00

 

MechelenAntwerp

14:30

AnderlechtSint-Truiden

18:00

CercleCharleroi

20:00

 

LokomotivCSKA

17:45

 

KölnPaderborn 07

15:30

HoffenheimSchalke 04

18:00

 

ZwolleDen Haag

12:15

EmmenFortuna

14:30

GroningenSparta

14:30

FeyenoordHeracles Almelo

16:45

 

ChikhuraMetalurgi

15:00

WIT GeorgiaSioni

17:00

DilaDinamo Bt

19:00

 

AlavésCelta de Vigo

12:00

Real SociedadReal Betis

14:00

EspañolVillarreal

16:00

AthleticReal Valladolid

18:30

SevillaLevante

21:00

 

SassuoloInter

12:30

CagliariSPAL

15:00

SampdoriaRoma

15:00

UdineseTorino

15:00

ParmaGenoa

18:00

MilanLecce

20:45

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

14:00

FK LiepājaValmiera

17:00

 

Žalgiris VSūduva

19:00

 

MoldeHaugesund

18:00

RanheimOdd

18:00

StrømsgodsetLillestrøm

18:00

VikingTromsø

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Brann

20:00

 

ArkaLechia

15:00

GórnikŁKS

17:30

 

TaborMaribor

14:30

AluminijNK Bravo

16:30

 

BordeauxSaint-Étienne

15:00

MonacoRennes

17:00

MarseilleStrasbourg

21:00

 

InterOsijek

15:00

LokomotivaHajduk

17:30

 

Bohemians 1905Opava

15:30

KarvináSlovácko

15:30

ViktoriaBaník

15:30

TepliceSparta

18:00

 

FalkenbergsAIK

15:00

HammarbyMalmö

15:00

NorrköpingKalmar

17:30

 

HeartsRangers

12:15

 

TammekaTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuFlora

15:00

 

AldosiviDefensa y Justicia

11:00

Gimnasia y EsgrimaUnión

13:15

HuracánSan Lorenzo de Almagro

15:30

Rosario CentralVélez Sársfield

17:45

 

InternacionalVasco da Gama

16:00

Atlético MineiroSantos

16:00

São PauloAvaí

16:00

FlamengoFluminense

18:00

ChapecoenseGoiás

19:00

Atlético ParanaensePalmeiras

19:00

 

Tianjin TedaBeijing Renhe

15:30

Henan JianyeChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Jiangsu SuningHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaDalian Yifang

19:35

 

Melbourne CityAdelaide United

16:00

SydneyWellington Phoenix

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

SudanTanzania

1:2

 

AkhmatLokomotiv

0:2

 

VelesPskov-747

6:0

Lokomotiv-KazankaRodina

5:1

 

ShahtarKolos

6:0

 

Obolon-Brovar-2Podillya

0:3

 

Avanhard-2FK Nikopol

0:3

Chornomorets-2Enerhiya

1:1

 

NoahFC Erevan

3:1

 

FK MinskTarpeda

3:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912Qizilqum

1:2

BunyodkorAGMK

0:2

MetallurgSoʼgʼdiyona

0:1

 

Cardiff CitySheffield Wednesday

1:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzBrugge

0:1

 

VitoshaCherno More

0:2

DunavEtar

0:2

 

EintrachtBayer 04

3:0

 

GranadaAtlético Osasuna

1:0

 

Zagłębie LPogoń

0:1

Wisła KPiast

1:2

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

0:0

Crvena ZvezdaRad

3:1

 

NiceParis Saint-Germain

1:4

 

GoricaDinamo

2:4

 

AFC EskilstunaSundsvall

1:0

 

ArsenalRiver Plate

3:3

Boca JuniorsRacing Club

0:1

 

ShenzhenGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

2:3

Tianjin TianhaiWuhan Zall

3:1

 

Melbourne VictoryWestern Sydney Wanderers

1:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru