Roda

Kerkrade

Founded: 27.06.1962

Stadium: Parkstad Limburg Stadion

Other names:

 1910 – 1954  SV Juliana
 1954 – 1962  Rapid JC Herleen
 1962 –   Roda JC

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1956/57 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1990/91 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1997/98 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1988/89 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1976/77 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2005 - Round 4
Intertoto Cup 2004 - Round 3
Intertoto Cup 1984 - Group 3 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1980 - Group 1 - place 4

Overall stats Dutch Super Cup - overall stats
Johan Cruijff Shield 2000 - Final
Johan Cruijff Shield 1997 - Final

Overall stats Dutch Eredivisie - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Netherlands 2017/18 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 2016/17 Eredivisie - place 17
Netherlands 2015/16 Eredivisie - place 14
Netherlands 2014/15 Relegation
Netherlands 2013/14 Eredivisie - place 18
Netherlands 2012/13 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 2011/12 Eredivisie - place 10
Netherlands 2010/11 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 2009/10 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 2008/09 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 2007/08 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 2006/07 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 2005/06 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 2004/05 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 2003/04 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 2002/03 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 2001/02 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 2000/01 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 1999/00 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 1998/99 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1997/98 Eredivisie - place 14
Netherlands 1996/97 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 1995/96 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 1994/95 Eredivisie - place 2
Netherlands 1993/94 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 1992/93 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 1991/92 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 1990/91 Eredivisie - place 10
Netherlands 1989/90 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1988/89 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1987/88 Eredivisie - place 15
Netherlands 1986/87 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 1985/86 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1984/85 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 1983/84 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 1982/83 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 1981/82 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 1980/81 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 1979/80 Eredivisie - place 7
Netherlands 1978/79 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1977/78 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 1976/77 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1975/76 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 1974/75 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 1973/74 Eredivisie - place 15
Netherlands 1961/62 Eredivisie - place 18
Netherlands 1960/61 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 1959/60 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 1958/59 Eredivisie - place 2
Netherlands 1957/58 Eredivisie - place 12
Netherlands 1956/57 Eredivisie - place 11

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

Fixtures
UEFA Champions League 2018/19

Second qualifying round, Day 1

24.07

CFR - Malmö

19:00

24.07

Astana - Midtjylland

20:00

24.07

Dinamo Zagreb - Hapoel Be`er Sheva

20:00

24.07

Shkëndija - Sheriff

20:15

24.07

PAÓK - Basel

20:30

24.07

Crvena Zvezda - Sūduva

20:30

24.07

Legia - Spartak Trnava

20:45

25.07

Kukësi - Qarabağ

19:00

25.07

Celtic - Rosenborg

19:45

25.07

Ludogorets - Videoton

20:00

25.07

BATE - HJK

20:00

25.07

Ajax - Sturm

20:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 20

 

BATEFK Minsk

18:30

NemanFK Slutsk

18:45

 

VitoshaDunav

18:30

Cherno MoreBotev V

20:45

 

MiedźPogoń

18:00

JagielloniaLechia

20:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaDinamo

20:00

VojvodinaMladost

20:00

 

AluminijCelje

18:00

 

DuklaViktoria

18:30

 

FloraTulevik

Local time

Yesterday, July 18

ZrinjskiSpartak Trnava

1:1

RosenborgValur

3:1

CelticAlashkert

3:0

SheriffTorpedo Kutaisi

3:0

SutjeskaAstana

0:2

QarabağOlimpija

0:0

ŽeljezničarTrans

3:1

Defensa y JusticiaEl Nacional

2:0

Deportivo CaliBolívar

4:0

Sol de AméricaNacional

0:0

Aduana StarsAS Vita Club

2:1

ASEC MimosasRaja

0:1

RenaissanceAl-Masry

0:0

Al-HilalSongo

2:2

Enyimba InternationalWilliamsville

1:0

Djoliba ACCARA Brazzaville

2:0

Rayon SportsUSM Alger

1:2

Gor MahiaYoung Africans

4:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912FK Olmaliq

3:0

LokomotivNasaf

3:1

QizilqumPaxtakor

1:2

 

CearáSport

1:0

VitóriaParaná

1:0

FlamengoSão Paulo

0:1

CorinthiansBotafogo

2:0

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

2:0

 

Ottawa FuryToronto

0:1

Montreal ImpactVancouver Whitecaps

1:0

 

Minnesota UnitedNew England Revolution

2:1

 

Dalian YifangHebei China Fortune

0:0

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoGuizhou Hengfeng

4:0

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Teda

1:0

Beijing Sinobo GuoanHenan Jianye

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru