Eendracht Aalst

Aalst

Founded: 25.06.1919

Stadium: Stade Pierre Cornelis

Other names:

 1919 Ц 1923  Eendracht Aalst VC
 1923 Ц 1951  SC Eendracht Aalst
 1951 Ц 2002  Koninklijke SC Eendracht Aalst
 2002 Ц 2012  VC Eendracht Aalst 2002
 2012 Ц   SC Eendracht Aalst

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Belgian Jupiler Pro League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Belgium 2001/02 Jupiler League - place 17
Belgium 2000/01 Jupiler League - place 16
Belgium 1999/00 Jupiler League - place 12
Belgium 1998/99 Jupiler League - place 13
Belgium 1997/98 Jupiler League - place 15
Belgium 1996/97 Jupiler League - place 15
Belgium 1995/96 Jupiler League - place 12
Belgium 1994/95 Jupiler League - place 4
Belgium 1991/92 Division I - place 18
Belgium 1961/62 Division I - place 16
Belgium 1960/61 Division I - place 10
Belgium 1946/47 Division of Honour - place 17
Belgium 1945/46 Division of Honour - place 9
Belgium 1943/44 Division of Honour - place 12
Belgium 1942/43 Division of Honour - place 13
Belgium 1941/42 Division of Honour - place 5

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 979
Matches:1 026 455
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 519
Site news
17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

Fixtures
Russian Cup 2019/20

1/256 finals

20.07

Olimp (Khimki) - Ararat (Moscow)

20.07

Khimik-Avgust (Vurnary) - Lada (Dimitrovgrad)

20.07

Vainakh (Shali) - Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)

20.07

Inter (Cherkessk) - Dynamo (Stavropol)

20.07

FK Strogino (Moscow) - Rodina (Moscow)

16:00

20.07

Lada-Tolyatti (Tolyatti) - Akron (Tolyatti)

16:00

20.07

Legion-Dynamo (Makhachkala) - FK Makhachkala

17:00

20.07

Kuban-Holding (Pavlovskaya) - SKA (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

20.07

Urozhay (Krasnodar) - Druzhba (Maykop)

18:00

20.07

Kvant (Obninsk) - FK Dolgoprudny (Dolgoprudny)

18:30

21.07

FK Kolomna (Kolomna) - Saturn (Ramenskoye)

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 19

SenegalAlgeria

21:00

TajikistanNorth Korea

20:00

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodShinnik

19:00

 

Energetik-BDUFK Slutsk

18:45

NemanFK Homel

20:45

 

Tsarsko SeloArda

18:45

LokomotivSlavia

21:00

 

ArkaJagiellonia

18:00

ŁKSLechia

20:30

 

VoždovacTSC

20:00

 

OsijekSlaven

19:00

DinamoLokomotiva

21:00

 

SlovanViktoria

18:30

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

19:30

 

Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 17

TunisiaNigeria

0:1

ArsenalBayern

2:1

AIKArarat-Armenia

3:1

RosenborgLinfield

4:0

Riga FCDundalk

0:0 aet
pen. 4:5

CelticSarajevo

2:1

PiastBATE

1:2

MariborValur

2:0

SutjeskaSlovan

1:1 aet
pen. 3:2

LudogoretsFerencváros

2:3

CFRAstana

3:1

QarabağPartizani

2:0

ChikhuraFola

2:1

Independiente del ValleCaracas

2:0

 

Atlético (Belo Horizonte)Cruzeiro (

2:0

Bahia (Salvador)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

0:1

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

1:0
pen. 5:4

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Atlético (Curitiba)

1:1
pen. 1:3

 

Atlanta UnitedHouston Dynamo

5:0

New England RevolutionVancouver Whitecaps

4:0

Chicago FireColumbus Crew

2:2

TorontoNew York Red Bulls

3:1

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanBeijing Renhe

2:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Tianhai

2:1

Shanghai SIPGHebei China Fortune

3:0

ShenzhenChongqing Dangdai Lifan

0:2

Wuhan ZallJiangsu Suning

1:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2019 Ц 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

16.07.2019 Ц 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 Ц 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 Ц 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru