SKA (Rostov-on-Don), Russia

Russian Cup

Overall stats
Matches: 44
Wins: 16-% of wins: 36.4%
Drawn: 7-% of drawn: 15.9%
Losses: 21-% of losses: 47.7%
Goals for: 57-match average: 1.30
Goals after: 67-match average: 1.52
Goals difference: -10
The biggest win: 4:0The biggest loss: 0:5
The most resultative match: 4:3, 3:4The most resultative draw: 2:2
Matches

Russian Cup 2017/18, 1/128 finals

Статистика личных встреч  24.07.2017SKA (Rostov-on-Don) FK Armavir (Armavir)0:5 (0:2)
 Bataysk

Russian Cup 2016/17, 1/64 finals

Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2016Biolog-Novokubansk (Novokubansk) SKA (Rostov-on-Don)2:0 (0:0)
 Progress

Russian Cup 2016/17, 1/128 finals

Статистика личных встреч  24.07.2016SKA (Rostov-on-Don) Dynamo (Stavropol)2:2 aet
(1:2, 2:2),
pen. 5:4
 Bataysk

Russian Cup 2015/16, 1/32 finals

Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2015SKA (Rostov-on-Don) Torpedo (Armavir)0:2 (0:2)
 Bataysk

Russian Cup 2015/16, 1/64 finals

Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2015SKA (Rostov-on-Don) Afips (Afipsky)3:0 (2:0)
 Bataysk

Russian Cup 2015/16, 1/128 finals

Статистика личных встреч  24.07.2015Biolog-Novokubansk (Novokubansk) SKA (Rostov-on-Don)0:1 (0:0)
 Progress

Russian Cup 2015/16, 1/256 finals

Статистика личных встреч  15.07.2015MITOS (Novocherkassk) SKA (Rostov-on-Don)3:4 (2:1)
 Taganrog

Russian Cup 2013/14, 1/256 finals

Статистика личных встреч  07.07.2013MITOS (Novocherkassk) SKVO (Rostov-on-Don)3:1 (2:1)
 Novocherkassk

Russian Cup 2012/13, 1/128 finals

Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2012FK Taganrog (Taganrog) SKA (Rostov-on-Don)4:3 (1:1)
 Taganrog

Russian Cup 2011/12, 1/128 finals

Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2011SKA (Rostov-on-Don) Rotor (Volgograd)0:1 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don

Russian Cup 2011/12, 1/256 finals

Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2011SKA (Rostov-on-Don) MITOS (Novocherkassk)2:1 aet
(0:0, 1:1)
 Rostov-on-Don

Russian Cup 2010/11, 1/128 finals

Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2010SKA (Rostov-on-Don) FK Astrahan (Astrakhan)0:1 (0:1)
 Rostov-on-Don

Russian Cup 2010/11, 1/256 finals

Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2010Energiya (Volzhskiy) SKA (Rostov-on-Don)0:4 (0:3)
 Volzhsky

Russian Cup 2009/10, 1/128 finals

Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2009Bataisk-2007 (Bataisk) SKA (Rostov-on-Don)2:2 aet
(1:1, 2:2),
pen. 4:3
 Bataysk

Russian Cup 2009/10, 1/256 finals

Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2009SKA (Rostov-on-Don) Torpedo (Armavir)1:1 aet
(0:1, 1:1),
pen. 4:3
 Rostov-on-Don

Russian Cup 2008/09, 1/8 finals

Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2008Dynamo (Moscow) SKA (Rostov-on-Don)2:0 (1:0)
 Moscow

Russian Cup 2008/09, 1/16 finals

Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2008SKA (Rostov-on-Don) FK Khimki (Khimki)3:2 aet
(2:1, 2:2)
 Rostov-on-Don

Russian Cup 2008/09, 1/32 finals

Статистика личных встреч  01.07.2008FK Taganrog (Taganrog) SKA (Rostov-on-Don)0:3 (0:1)
 Taganrog

Russian Cup 2007/08, 1/16 finals

Статистика личных встреч  27.06.2007SKA (Rostov-on-Don) FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)0:3 (0:1)
 Rostov-on-Don

Russian Cup 2007/08, 1/32 finals

Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2007SKA (Rostov-on-Don) Mashuk-KMV (Pyatigorsk)1:0 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don

Russian Cup 2006/07, 1/256 finals

Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2006SKA (Rostov-on-Don) FK Taganrog (Taganrog)2:3 (2:2)
 Rostov-on-Don

Russian Cup 2005/06, 1/128 finals

Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2005Olimpiya (Volgograd) SKA (Rostov-on-Don)1:0 (0:0)
 

Russian Cup 2005/06, 1/256 finals

Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2005SKA (Rostov-on-Don) FK Krasnodar-2000 (Krasnodar)0:0 aet,
pen. 7:6
 Rostov-on-Don

Russian Cup 2004/05, 1/512 finals

Статистика личных встреч  23.03.2004Druzhba (Maykop) SKA (Rostov-on-Don)0:0 aet,
pen. 6:5
 

Russian Cup 2003/04, 1/256 finals

Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2003Shakhtyor (Shakhty) SKA (Rostov-on-Don)2:1 (0:1)
 

Russian Cup 2002/03, 1/32 finals

Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2002Dynamo (Makhachkala) SKA (Rostov-on-Don)1:0 (0:0)
 Makhachkala

Russian Cup 2001/02, 1/64 finals

Статистика личных встреч  08.06.2001Vityaz (Krymsk) SKA (Rostov-on-Don)2:0 (2:0)
 

Russian Cup 2001/02, 1/128 finals

Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2001SKA (Rostov-on-Don) FK Krasnodar-2000 (Krasnodar)3:2 (3:0)
 Rostov-on-Don

Russian Cup 2001/02, 1/256 finals

Статистика личных встреч  24.03.2001SKA (Rostov-on-Don) Shakhtyor (Shakhty)3:2 (2:1)
 Rostov-on-Don

Russian Cup 2000/01, 1/64 finals

Статистика личных встреч  26.06.2000Kuban (Krasnodar) SKA (Rostov-on-Don)4:0 (2:0)
 Krasnodar

Russian Cup 2000/01, 1/128 finals

Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2000Shakhtyor (Shakhty) SKA (Rostov-on-Don)0:1 (0:0)
 Shakhty

Russian Cup 2000/01, 1/256 finals

Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2000Torpedo (Taganrog) SKA (Rostov-on-Don)1:4 (1:2)
 Taganrog

Russian Cup 1999/00, 1/128 finals

Статистика личных встреч  26.05.1999SKA (Rostov-on-Don) Kuban (Krasnodar)1:2 (1:0)
 Rostov-on-Don

Russian Cup 1999/00, 1/256 finals

Статистика личных встреч  08.05.1999SKA (Rostov-on-Don) Shakhtyor (Shakhty)2:0 (2:0)
 Rostov-on-Don

Russian Cup 1997/98, 1/32 finals

Статистика личных встреч  06.07.1997SKA (Rostov-on-Don) Metallurg (Krasny Sulin)2:3 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don

Russian Cup 1997/98, 1/64 finals

Статистика личных встреч  16.06.1997SKA (Rostov-on-Don) Spartak-Bratskiy (Yuzhnyi)2:0 (1:0)
 Rostov-on-Don

Russian Cup 1997/98, 1/128 finals

Статистика личных встреч  15.05.1997FK Volgodonsk (Volgodonsk) SKA (Rostov-on-Don)0:2 (0:1)
 Volgodonsk

Russian Cup 1996/97, 1/256 finals

Статистика личных встреч  21.04.1996Istochnik (Rostov-on-Don) SKA (Rostov-on-Don)2:0 (1:0)
 Rostov-on-Don

Russian Cup 1995/96, 1/256 finals

Статистика личных встреч  26.04.1995Metallurg (Krasny Sulin) SKA (Rostov-on-Don)2:1 (1:0)
 Krasny Sulin

Russian Cup 1994/95, 1/256 finals

Статистика личных встреч  09.05.1994SKA (Rostov-on-Don) Atommash (Volgodonsk)2:2 aet
(0:0, 1:1),
pen. 2:4
 Rostov-on-Don

Russian Cup 1993/94, 1/128 finals

Статистика личных встреч  18.04.1993SKA (Rostov-on-Don) APK (Azov)0:1 (0:0)
 Azov

Russian Cup 1992/93, 1/64 finals

Статистика личных встреч  13.06.1992Zhemchuzhina-Amerus Enterprises (Sochi) SKA (Rostov-on-Don)3:0 (1:0)
 Sochi

Russian Cup 1992/93, 1/128 finals

Статистика личных встреч  01.05.1992SKA (Rostov-on-Don) Khimik (Belorechensk)0:0 aet,
pen. 6:5
 Rostov-on-Don

Russian Cup 1992/93, 1/256 finals

Статистика личных встреч  13.04.1992SKA (Rostov-on-Don) Rostselmash (Rostov-on-Don) reserves1:0 (1:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 651
Matches:998 876
Clubs:10 621
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 214
Site news
19.08.2017
current

FA Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Russian Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 added

16.08.2017
current

Italian Serie A 2017/18 added

16.08.2017
current

Spanish La Liga 2017/18 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 21

Al AinAl Hilal

19:50

 

AkhmatArsenal

20:00

 

Manchester CityEverton

20:00

 

Maine RoadAbbey Hey

19:45*

Beaconsfield TownChalfont St Peter

19:45*

 

SeptemvriBeroe

20:30

 

ValurGrindavík

19:15

StjarnanFjölnir

19:15

 

LevanteVillarreal

20:15

MálagaEibar

22:00

 

METTA/LUJelgava

17:00

VentspilsFK Liepāja

17:00

RFSRiga FC

19:00

 

Sarpsborg 08Strømsgodset

19:00

 

ZagłębieWisła K

18:00

 

FeirensePaços de Ferreira

20:00

 

RudarCelje

20:00

 

SundsvallKalmar

19:00

ÖrebroHammarby

19:00

 

PaideInfonet

18:30

 

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 19

CameroonSão Tomé and Príncipe

2:0

ZambiaSouth Africa

2:0

DR CongoCongo

1:1

RwandaUganda

2:0

Côte d'IvoireNiger

1:0

NigeriaBenin

2:0

MaliMauritania

0:1

AngolaMadagascar

1:0

GabonEquatorial Guinea

-:+*

 

UralCSKA

0:0

SpartakLokomotiv

3:4

RubinAnzhi

6:0

 

DynamoTom

2:0

FK KhimkiShinnik

0:3

FK TambovKuban

2:1

SibirOlimpiets

1:1

FK TyumenKrylia Sovetov

0:2

YeniseyZenit-2

2:1

FK OrenburgLuch-Energiya

2:0

BaltikaFakel

0:1

VolgarAvangard

1:1

 

ChornomoretsVeres

0:1

ShahtarOlympik

2:0

 

AvanhardDesna

0:0

ZhemchuzhinaHirnyk-Sport

1:2

FK SumyHelios

1:1

BalkanyKolos

1:0

Cherkasky DniproFK Poltava

2:3

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaVolyn

1:0

KreminIngulets

0:1

Obolon-BrovarMFK Mykolaiv

2:0

 

FK TernopilNyva T

BukovynaPolissya

*

SkalaArsenal-Kyivshchyna

17:00*

FK LvivNyva V

1:1

AhrobiznesPodillya

2:1

 

Ingulets-2Enerhiya

1:3

TavriyaSudnobudivnyk

4:2

Metalist 1925FK Nikopol

4:0

Dnipro-1Real Pharma

4:1

 

FK HaradzeyaFK Slutsk

1:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Vitebsk

2:0

 

MilsamiSfîntul Gheorghe

1:0

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

1:1

 

ObodBuxoro

2:3

MashʼalShoʼrtan

4:0

NeftchiNavbahor

1:1

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

3:1

FK OlmaliqSoʼgʼdiyona

2:1

 

RapidSturm

1:2

WolfsbergAdmira Wacker

2:0

 

Swansea CityManchester United

0:4

AFC BournemouthWatford

0:2

BurnleyWest Bromwich Albion

0:1

Leicester CityBrighton & Hove Albion

2:0

LiverpoolCrystal Palace

1:0

SouthamptonWest Ham United

3:2

Stoke CityArsenal

1:0

 

Sheffield UnitedBarnsley

1:0

Aston VillaNorwich City

4:2

Bolton WanderersDerby County

1:2

Bristol CityMillwall

0:0

FulhamSheffield Wednesday

0:1

Ipswich TownBrentford

2:0

Nottingham ForestMiddlesbrough

2:1

Preston North EndReading

1:0

Queens Park RangersHull City

2:1

Wolverhampton WanderersCardiff City

1:2

SunderlandLeeds United

0:2

 

South ShieldsBridlington Town

3:1

Albion SportsNewton Aycliffe

2:1

Sunderland RCAAshington

4:0

Guisborough TownShildon

1:5

Goole AFCNewcastle Benfield

1:2

Barnoldswick TownDunston UTS

2:1

Tadcaster AlbionColne

0:1

Harrogate Railway AthleticKendal Town

1:1

Scarborough AthleticMarske United

1:1

Consett AFCHeaton Stannington

4:0

PenrithWhitley Bay

1:1

Abbey HeyMaine Road

2:2

SheffieldOssett Town

0:2

Penistone ChurchLitherland REMYCA

2:0

Bamber BridgeBrighouse Town

3:2

Frickley AthleticRuncorn Town

2:1

Ramsbottom UnitedLiversedge

2:3

Pontefract CollieriesSkelmersdale United

1:2

Ashton AthleticRuncorn Linnets

4:2

ParkgateHandsworth Parramore

2:4

TraffordKidsgrove Athletic

2:2

1874 NorthwichWest Didsbury & Chorlton

3:3

Glossop North EndMossley AFC

0:2

HydeCongleton Town

4:2

Ossett AlbionDroylsden

3:4

Colwyn BayStocksbridge Park Steels

3:0

Radcliffe BoroughBurscough

1:1

Leek TownCammell Laird 1907

2:0

Sporting KhalsaMarket Drayton Town

1:1

AlvechurchHanley Town

2:0

Walsall WoodTividale

0:1

Bedworth UnitedHaughmond

0:2

Rugby TownRomulus

2:3

Bromsgrove SportingColeshill Town

3:4

Wolverhampton CasualsBoldmere St Michaels

2:2

BroctonGresley

2:0

Newcastle TownEvesham United

1:1

AFC WulfruniansWestfields

1:1

Birstall UnitedCleethorpes Town

0:3

Shepshed DynamoKimberley Miners Welfare

3:0

Kirby MuxloeDunkirk

0:2

Grimsby BoroughLeicester Road

4:1

Oadby TownLoughborough Dynamo

1:3

Hinckley AFCAylestone Park

4:1

Staveley Miners WelfareBasford United

0:1

Boston TownCarlton Town

3:2

Lincoln UnitedBelper Town

0:0

Bottesford TownClipstone

4:1

Wisbech TownSpalding United

2:2

Dereham TownCorby Town

3:0

Barton RoversDeeping Rangers

1:2

YaxleyHarborough Town

5:3

Holbeach UnitedNorthampton ON Chenecks

6:1

Newport Pagnell TownAFC Kempston Rovers

3:3

Arlesey TownDesborough Town

3:1

Soham Town RangersCogenhoe United

3:2

Eynesbury RoversPeterborough Sports

1:1

Wellingborough TownAFC Rushden & Diamonds

0:4

Bedford TownSwaffham Town

3:1

Bury TownTilbury

1:2

Southend ManorGorleston

2:3

Bowers & PitseaHaringey Borough

0:2

Maldon & TiptreeWaltham Abbey

5:1

AFC HornchurchBrentwood Town

2:0

Canvey IslandWitham Town

0:2

ClaptonNorwich United

2:0

Framlingham TownMildenhall Town

0:1

Haverhill RoversHeybridge Swifts

1:1

Newmarket TownWare

1:2

Tower HamletsTakeley

0:4

Brantham AthleticCheshunt

3:5

Stowmarket TownRomford

1:1

AFC SudburyAveley

4:0

IlfordHaverhill Borough

1:1

Hertford TownHadleigh United

4:1

Great Yarmouth TownBasildon United

1:0

Grays AthleticRedbridge

2:0

Long MelfordFC Romania

1:2

BarkingSaffron Walden Town

0:0

Potters Bar TownWest Essex

4:1

Slimbridge AFCCinderford Town

1:2

Flackwell HeathDidcot Town

1:2

Chalfont St PeterBeaconsfield Town

2:2

Ashford TownWembley

3:0

Colney HeathShortwood United

2:0

KidlingtonWantage Town

1:0

Swindon SupermarineNorthwood

1:0

Hayes & Yeading UnitedBrimscombe & Thrupp

1:0

Leighton TownTuffley Rovers

2:3

Leverstock GreenAylesbury United

1:1

SouthallHadley

2:4

AylesburyCirencester Town

2:1

UxbridgeThame United

0:4

Hanwell TownLonglevens

1:0

Highmoor IbisNorth Leigh

1:3

CockfostersHolmer Green

3:0

PaghamSittingbourne

1:1

Hollands & BlairCrowborough Athletic

1:4

WhyteleafeErith Town

1:1

Carshalton AthleticWalton & Hersham

1:1

Haywards Heath TownSouth Park

2:0

Colliers Wood UnitedShoreham

1:1

Sutton Common RoversEastbourne Town

1:2

Corinthian-CasualsHythe Town

1:1

Greenwich BoroughThree Bridges

4:1

Deal TownGlebe

2:2

Walton CasualsMolesey

3:1

RedhillAshford United

1:3

RamsgateHanworth Villa

3:1

East Grinstead TownVCD Athletic

3:2

Banstead AthleticLoxwood

6:3

East PrestonThamesmead Town

0:8

ChipsteadHorley Town

2:0

Tunbridge WellsCB Hounslow United

3:1

Steyning TownPhoenix Sports

0:3

Chertsey TownHorsham

1:3

LewesNewhaven

3:3

Sheppey UnitedHastings United

0:2

CroydonFaversham Town

0:0

Bracknell TownWinchester City

0:4

Fleet TownAFC Totton

1:1

Andover TownWimborne Town

3:3

Godalming TownFarnham Town

3:0

AFC PortchesterAmesbury Town

3:1

Hamworthy UnitedAscot United

4:1

BinfieldHorndean

1:1

BrockenhurstHartley Wintney

1:5

SalisburyFareham Town

3:2

Badshot LeaMoneyfields

0:3

Laverstock & FordKnaphill

2:4

Alresford TownThatcham Town

0:2

Portland UnitedPaulton Rovers

0:3

Barnstaple TownClevedon Town

1:0

TavistockShaftesbury

2:1

BidefordWells City

6:0

Cadbury HeathYate Town

1:0

Bridgwater TownBrislington

1:0

Hengrove AthleticBodmin Town

1:4

Willand RoversBristol Manor Farm

2:1

Odd DownMangotsfield United

1:0

Taunton TownLarkhall Athletic

3:0

BridportStreet

3:1

 

GenkCharleroi

0:1

Waasland-BeverenLokeren

2:3

EupenOostende

2:1

MechelenAntwerp

1:2

 

VereyaLokomotiv

1:0

CSKAVitosha

6:1

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryHonvéd

1:2

PuskásBalmazújváros

2:1

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

1:1

 

HoffenheimWerder

1:0

HerthaStuttgart

2:0

Hamburger SVAugsburg

1:0

Mainz 05Hannover

0:1

WolfsburgBorussia D

0:3

Schalke 04RB Leipzig

2:0

 

TwenteVVV-Venlo

1:2

AZDen Haag

2:0

HeerenveenHeracles Almelo

1:1

 

SaburtaloSamtredia

1:1

TorpedoDila

2:1

 

Celta de VigoReal Sociedad

2:3

GironaAtlético

2:2

SevillaEspañol

22:15

 

JuventusCagliari

3:0

Hellas VeronaNapoli

1:3

 

LillestrømVålerenga

2:1

 

ArkaPogoń

0:3

PiastKorona

2:0

JagielloniaŚląsk

1:1

 

TondelaEstoril-Praia

2:3

Vitória GSporting

0:5

BenficaBelenenses

5:0

 

BačkaMladost

1:0

FK MačvaRad

1:2

Spartak Zlatibor VodaVoždovac

0:0

ČukaričkiRadnički

0:0

JavorVojvodina

0:1

 

TriglavGorica

1:3

MariborKrško

3:2

 

LyonBordeaux

3:3

Saint-ÉtienneAmiens

3:0

TroyesNantes

0:1

MontpellierStrasbourg

1:1

NiceGuingamp

2:0

RennesDijon

2:2

 

RijekaLokomotiva

2:1

 

GrbaljBudućnost

1:2

MladostKom

2:2

PetrovacIskra

0:1

RudarDečić

4:0

 

BaníkTeplice

3:3

FastavKarviná

1:0

Bohemians 1905Slavia

0:0

Mladá BoleslavSlovan

0:3

 

AFC EskilstunaMalmö

3:1

 

KilmarnockCeltic

0:2

AberdeenDundee

2:1

HibernianHamilton Academical

1:3

MotherwellRoss County

2:0

RangersHearts

0:0

St. JohnstonePartick Thistle

1:0

 

LevadiaPärnu

3:0

TammekaTrans

0:2

 

CorinthiansVitória

0:1

FlamengoAtlético

2:0

 

Chicago FireToronto

1:3

Colorado RapidsDC United

0:1

Vancouver WhitecapsHouston Dynamo

2:1

Montreal ImpactReal Salt Lake

3:1

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

1:1

Sporting Kansas CityDallas

2:0

San Jose EarthquakesPhiladelphia Union

2:2

 

YanbianJiangsu Suning

0:4

Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengShanghai SIPG

2:1

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Guoan

2:0

Liaoning WhowinTianjin Teda

1:1

Shanghai ShenhuaGuangzhou Evergrande

0:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 22.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru