30.06.2008 < | Football matches for 1.07.2008 | > 02.07.2008 |
Torpedo (Vladimir) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | 4:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Vladimir | |||||||||
Volga (Tver) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Tver | |||||||||
Metallurg (Lipetsk) | | Volga (Ulyanovsk) | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Lipetsk | |||||||||
Vityaz (Podolsk) | | Sportakademklub (Moscow) | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Domodedovo | |||||||||
Avangard (Kursk) | | Dynamo (Bryansk) | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Kursk | |||||||||
Salyut-Energiya (Belgorod) | | FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don) | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Belgorod | |||||||||
Chernomorets (Novorossiysk) | | Kuban (Krasnodar) | 0:1 aet (0:0) | ||||||
Novorossiysk | |||||||||
FK Taganrog (Taganrog) | | SKA (Rostov-on-Don) | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
Volgar-Gazprom-2 (Astrakhan) | | Alaniya (Vladikavkaz) | 2:3 (1:0) | ||||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
Anzhi (Makhachkala) | | Mashuk-KMV (Pyatigorsk) | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Makhachkala | |||||||||
Volga (Nizhniy Novgorod) | | Nosta (Novotroitsk) | 0:0 aet, pen. 5:4 | ||||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny) | | Ural (Ekaterinburg) | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
Sibir (Novosibirsk) | | Dynamo (Barnaul) | 4:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Novosibirsk | |||||||||
Gazovik (Orenburg) | | Metallurg-Kuzbass (Novokuznetsk) | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
SKA-Energiya (Khabarovsk) | | Zvezda (Irkutsk) | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Khabarovsk |
Day 15 | |||||||||
Volochanin-Ratmir | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 1:4 (1:2) | ||||||
Dynamo Vologda | | Nara-ShBFR | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
MVD Rossii | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Pskov-747 | | Zenit-2 | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Tekstilshchik | | Dmitrov | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Sheksna | | FK Istra | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
18:00 | Spartak Kostroma | | Torpedo-RG | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Karavayevo |
Day 14 | |||||||||
17:00 | Akademiya | | Energetik | 1:4 (1:3) | |||||
Dimitrovgrad | |||||||||
18:00 | Alnas | | Dynamo Kirov | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Almetyevsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Neftekhimik | | Lada | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Soyuz-Gazprom | | Yunit | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Gornyak | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Uchaly | |||||||||
19:00 | Sokol-Saratov | | Khimik | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Saratov |
Day 12 | |||||||||
19:00 | Göteborg | | Trelleborg | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Göteborg |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |