Norway 2017

Tippeligaen

Relegation play-off

Viking, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rosenborg30187557 - 206194230 - 103193327 - 1030
2.Molde30166850 - 355492426 - 142974424 - 2125
3.Sarpsborg 08301312550 - 365195132 - 133247418 - 2319
4.Strømsgodset30148845 - 3750103230 - 163345615 - 2117
5.Brann30138951 - 364784330 - 152854621 - 2119
6.Odd301261227 - 3942102317 - 133224910 - 2610
7.Kristiansund3010101044 - 464067225 - 192543819 - 2715
8.Vålerenga301161348 - 463984326 - 1228321022 - 3411
9.Stabæk301091146 - 503963624 - 252146522 - 2518
10.Haugesund301161335 - 393965421 - 182351914 - 2116
11.Tromsø301081242 - 493865427 - 212343815 - 2815
12.Lillestrøm301071340 - 433772619 - 162335721 - 2714
13.Sandefjord301131638 - 513682523 - 1626311115 - 3510
14.Sogndal30881438 - 4832r64527 - 212224911 - 2710
15.Ålesund30881438 - 503264526 - 222224912 - 2810
16.Viking30661833 - 572443820 - 2815231013 - 299

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2017 18:00Rosenborg Viking2:0 (2:0)
 Trondheim
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2017 18:00Tromsø Viking3:0 (2:0)
 Tromsø
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2017 18:00Viking Vålerenga1:7 (0:4)
 Stavanger
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2017 18:00Viking Strømsgodset0:1 (0:1)
 Stavanger
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2017 18:00Haugesund Viking2:1 (0:1)
 Haugesund
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2017 18:00Viking Molde2:3 (1:2)
 Stavanger
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2017 18:00Sandefjord Viking3:1 (2:1)
 Sandefjord
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2017 20:00Viking Brann2:4 (1:1)
 Stavanger
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  02.07.2017 18:00Molde Viking3:2 (2:0)
 Molde
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2017 18:00Lillestrøm Viking1:0 (0:0)
 Lillestrøm
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2017 19:00Strømsgodset Viking4:2 (2:0)
 Drammen
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2017 18:00Viking Ålesund1:2 (1:1)
 Stavanger
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2017 18:00Sogndal Viking4:0 (2:0)
 Sogndal
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2017 18:00Viking Sandefjord0:2 (0:0)
 Stavanger
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2017 20:00Viking Rosenborg0:1 (0:1)
 Stavanger
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2017 18:00Sarpsborg 08 Viking3:0 (1:0)
 Sarpsborg
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2017 19:00Viking Tromsø1:2 (0:1)
 Stavanger
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.2017 19:00Vålerenga Viking1:0 (0:0)
 Oslo

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 621
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 23

Al FaisalyAl Ansar

18:00

DhofarAl Wahda Damascus

20:00

 

SpartakAkhmat

19:30

 

HeliosKolos

17:00

MFK MykolaivFK Poltava

17:30

Obolon-BrovarRukh

18:00

 

DneprShakhtsyor

18:45

FK VitebskBATE

20:45

 

EvertonNewcastle United

20:00

 

AthleticLevante

21:00

 

GenoaHellas Verona

20:45

 

OddSarpsborg 08

19:00

 

PortoVitória S

20:00

 

InterRudeš

16:00

CibaliaSlaven

18:00

 

ElfsborgDjurgårdens

19:00

MalmöBrommapojkarna

19:00

NorrköpingSirius

19:00

 

ColónPatronato

19:00

IndependienteDefensa y Justicia

21:15

 

SportBotafogo

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 21

 

RubinFK Rostov

1:1

AnzhiUral

0:1

 

Spartak-2Volgar

2:3

FakelOlimpiets

4:1

FK OrenburgDynamo

4:3

RotorLuch-Energiya

4:2

SibirFK Tyumen

0:2

Zenit-2Krylia Sovetov

0:2

YeniseyTom

3:2

BaltikaFK Khimki

0:0

 

Pskov-747Znamya Truda

4:0

FK KolomnaTorpedo

1:2

Dynamo-2Spartak

1:0

TekstilshchikLokomotiv-Kazanka

0:1

 

ZenitTorpedo

0:3

Rotor-Volgograd-2Saturn

2:2

FK KalugaZorkiy

1:0

SokolMetallurg

2:2

KhimikDynamo

1:0

FK RyazanArarat

0:2

 

Spartak-NalchikMashuk-KMV

0:0

DynamoKuban-2

1:0

AngushtAnzhi-2

2:2

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Armavir

1:1

SKADruzhba

0:1

FK Krasnodar-2Chernomorets

1:1

SpartakAfips

0:1

ChaikaViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

2:0

 

Ural-2Nosta

1:1

MordoviaZenit-Izhevsk

0:0

Syzran-2003Krylia Sovetov-2

3:0

FK ChelyabinskVolga

2:1

 

ShahtarVorskla

4:2

 

StalZirka

1:1

ChornomoretsFK Oleksandriya

1:3

 

Nyva VBukovyna

0:1

Arsenal-KyivshchynaAhrobiznes

0:5

FK LvivPrykarpattya

1:3

 

Ingulets-2Myr

1:1

 

İnterZira

2:1

 

ShirakArarat

4:1

 

LuchFK Slutsk

0:3

Dynamo MnFK Homel

2:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

2:1

 

Qoʼqon 1912Nasaf

0:0

LokomotivSoʼgʼdiyona

2:0

 

WolfsbergSturm

2:1

LASKAustria

1:0

MattersburgSt. Pölten

1:1

 

West Bromwich AlbionLiverpool

2:2

WatfordCrystal Palace

0:0

 

Birmingham CitySheffield United

2:1

Bolton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers

0:4

BrentfordQueens Park Rangers

2:1

Bristol CityHull City

5:5

Derby CountyMiddlesbrough

1:2

Ipswich TownAston Villa

0:4

Leeds UnitedBarnsley

2:1

Preston North EndNorwich City

0:0

Sheffield WednesdayReading

3:0

SunderlandBurton Albion

1:2

Cardiff CityNottingham Forest

2:1

 

Manchester UnitedTottenham Hotspur

2:1

 

DiósgyőrPuskás

0:1

FerencvárosPaks

2:2

HaladásBalmazújváros

0:0

HonvédÚjpest

0:0

Vasas SCMezőkövesd-Zsóry

0:0

VideotonDebrecen

1:0

 

HannoverBayern

0:3

RB LeipzigHoffenheim

2:5

EintrachtHertha

0:3

Hamburger SVFreiburg

1:0

StuttgartWerder

2:0

Borussia DBayer 04

4:0

 

SioniDinamo

1:2

DilaMetalurgi

2:2

 

EibarGetafe

0:1

Celta de VigoValencia

1:1

 

SPALRoma

0:3

SassuoloFiorentina

1:0

MilanBenevento

0:1

 

BrannStabæk

3:0

 

Paços de FerreiraBelenenses

1:1

FeirenseVitória G

2:1

Estoril-PraiaBenfica

1:2

 

AluminijMaribor

0:2

GoricaKrško

2:0

 

MarseilleLille

5:1

GuingampMonaco

3:1

MetzCaen

1:1

ToulouseAngers

2:0

AmiensStrasbourg

3:1

 

RijekaOsijek

1:0

 

ZetaKom

0:2

GrbaljDečić

1:1

IskraSutjeska

0:1

PetrovacRudar

2:0

MladostBudućnost

1:1

 

SigmaBaník

1:0

Bohemians 1905Vysočina

1:1

SlováckoDukla

2:0

Mladá BoleslavFastav

0:1

ZbrojovkaViktoria Plzeň

1:3

 

ÖstersundsÖrebro

0:2

 

TulevikFlora

0:6

KuressaareNõmme Kalju

0:3

TransKalev

2:2

 

TemperleyVélez Sársfield

2:4

San MartínLanús

1:1

TalleresGimnasia y Esgrima

2:0

BanfieldGodoy Cruz

1:1

San Lorenzo de AlmagroChacarita Juniors

1:0

 

BahiaSantos

1:0

FlamengoAmérica

2:0

 

Montreal ImpactLos Angeles

3:5

Houston DynamoToronto

5:1

New York Red BullsChicago Fire

1:2

DallasPhiladelphia Union

2:0

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

3:0

Columbus CrewNew England Revolution

2:2

Orlando CitySan Jose Earthquakes

3:2

Los Angeles GalaxyAtlanta United

0:2

 

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Renhe

0:0

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

2:4

Guizhou HengfengChangchun Yatai

2:5

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru