Norway 2017

Tippeligaen

Relegation play-off

Sandefjord, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rosenborg30187557 - 2061CL94230 - 103193327 - 1030
2.Molde30166850 - 3554EL92426 - 142974424 - 2125
3.Sarpsborg 08301312550 - 3651EL95132 - 133247418 - 2319
4.Strømsgodset30148845 - 3750103230 - 163345615 - 2117
5.Brann30138951 - 364784330 - 152854621 - 2119
6.Odd301261227 - 3942102317 - 133224910 - 2610
7.Kristiansund3010101044 - 464067225 - 192543819 - 2715
8.Vålerenga301161348 - 463984326 - 1228321022 - 3411
9.Stabæk301091146 - 503963624 - 252146522 - 2518
10.Haugesund301161335 - 393965421 - 182351914 - 2116
11.Tromsø301081242 - 493865427 - 212343815 - 2815
12.Lillestrøm301071340 - 4337EL72619 - 162335721 - 2714
13.Sandefjord301131638 - 513682523 - 1626311115 - 3510
14.Sogndal30881438 - 4832r64527 - 212224911 - 2710
15.Ålesund30881438 - 503264526 - 222224912 - 2810
16.Viking30661833 - 572443820 - 2815231013 - 299

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  25.06.2017 18:00Tromsø Sandefjord1:1 (1:1)
 Tromsø
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2017 18:00Sandefjord Odd0:0
 Sandefjord
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2017 18:00Sandefjord Molde3:3 (1:0)
 Sandefjord

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

18:00

LokomotivFK Rostov

20:30

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

18:00

 

ShahtarDesna

19:00

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

18:00

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

FK VitebskDnepr

19:00

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

17:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

17:00

NeftchiQizilqum

17:00

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

19:45

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

VereyaBotev V

20:00

 

EintrachtFortuna

20:30

 

ChikhuraDila

15:30

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

21:00

 

RFSValmiera

19:00

 

PiastLechia

18:00

JagielloniaPogoń

20:30

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

17:30

 

LyonNîmes

20:45

 

InterRijeka

18:00

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 17

 

ZorkiyFK Kaluga

2:0

TorpedoFK Khimki-M

1:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

3:1

 

Žalgiris VJonava

2:1

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

1:2

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

1:4

DC UnitedToronto

1:0

Orlando CitySeattle Sounders

1:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru