Norway 2017

Tippeligaen

Relegation play-off

Lillestrøm, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rosenborg30187557 - 206194230 - 103193327 - 1030
2.Molde30166850 - 355492426 - 142974424 - 2125
3.Sarpsborg 08301312550 - 365195132 - 133247418 - 2319
4.Strømsgodset30148845 - 3750103230 - 163345615 - 2117
5.Brann30138951 - 364784330 - 152854621 - 2119
6.Odd301261227 - 3942102317 - 133224910 - 2610
7.Kristiansund3010101044 - 464067225 - 192543819 - 2715
8.Vålerenga301161348 - 463984326 - 1228321022 - 3411
9.Stabæk301091146 - 503963624 - 252146522 - 2518
10.Haugesund301161335 - 393965421 - 182351914 - 2116
11.Tromsø301081242 - 493865427 - 212343815 - 2815
12.Lillestrøm301071340 - 433772619 - 162335721 - 2714
13.Sandefjord301131638 - 513682523 - 1626311115 - 3510
14.Sogndal30881438 - 4832r64527 - 212224911 - 2710
15.Ålesund30881438 - 503264526 - 222224912 - 2810
16.Viking30661833 - 572443820 - 2815231013 - 299

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2017 18:00Haugesund Lillestrøm1:1 (1:0)
 Haugesund
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2017 18:00Viking Lillestrøm2:2 (0:2)
 Stavanger
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  15.07.2017 18:00Lillestrøm Stabæk2:2 (0:2)
 Lillestrøm
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  10.07.2017 19:00Sarpsborg 08 Lillestrøm3:3 (2:1)
 Sarpsborg
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2017 15:30Rosenborg Lillestrøm1:1 (0:0)
 Trondheim
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2017 18:00Kristiansund Lillestrøm1:1 (0:0)
 Kristiansund

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 708
Matches:1 004 864
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 293
Site news
23.02.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 25

LautokaMadang

13:00

VénusAuckland City

16:00

 

ZoryaVorskla

14:00

OlympikStal

14:00

VeresDynamo

17:00

ShahtarZirka

17:00

 

İnterSumqayıt

15:00

QarabağKəpəz

18:00

 

SturmRed Bull

16:30

 

Manchester UnitedChelsea

14:05

 

Cardiff CityBristol City

12:00

 

Manchester CityArsenal

16:30

 

AnderlechtMouscron-Péruwelz

14:30

StandardBrugge

18:00

KortrijkZulte Waregem

20:00

 

PirinVitosha

15:00

SlaviaLokomotiv

17:30

 

Bayer 04Schalke 04

15:30

RB LeipzigKöln

18:00

 

AjaxDen Haag

12:30

FeyenoordPSV

14:30

Willem IIRoda

14:30

UtrechtTwente

16:45

 

VillarrealGetafe

12:00

AthleticMálaga

16:15

ValenciaReal Sociedad

18:30

SevillaAtlético

20:45

 

CrotoneSPAL

12:30

FiorentinaChievo

15:00

SassuoloLazio

15:00

Hellas VeronaTorino

15:00

SampdoriaUdinese

15:00

JuventusAtalanta

18:00

RomaMilan

20:45

 

PiastWisła K

15:30

ŚląskGórnik

15:30

KoronaLech

18:00

 

ChavesEstoril-Praia

16:00

BoavistaVitória S

18:00

PortimonensePorto

20:15

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaCrvena Zvezda

13:00

PartizanZemun

15:00

 

KrškoGorica

13:00

MariborAluminij

15:00

OlimpijaCelje

16:55

 

BordeauxNice

15:00

LyonSaint-Étienne

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainMarseille

21:00

 

CibaliaRudeš

15:00

RijekaDinamo

17:00

 

KarvináFastav

15:00

SlaviaBohemians 1905

18:00

 

AberdeenCeltic

13:30

 

Nõmme KaljuKuressaare

*

TransPärnu

*

 

IndependienteBanfield

17:00

Chacarita JuniorsBelgrano

17:00

UniónColón

19:15

Boca JuniorsSan Martín

21:30

 

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, February 23

 

FK TambovRotor-Volgograd

0:0
pen. 4:3

Krylia SovetovSpartak-2

2:2
pen. 3:2

Riga FCShinnik

1:0

Luch-EnergiyaUral

1:1
pen. 2:4

 

Hull CitySheffield United

1:0

 

GenkAntwerp

4:0

 

CSKACherno More

0:0

 

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

1:1

 

GroningenNAC

1:1

 

DeportivoEspañol

0:0

 

ZagłębieArka

0:0

JagielloniaLechia

4:1

 

Rio AveAves

0:0

 

VoždovacNapredak

3:2

 

StrasbourgMontpellier

0:0

 

DuklaBaumit

0:1

 

FloraLevadia

2:2
pen. 3:4

 

HuracánEstudiantes

1:0

OlimpoArsenal

2:1

Godoy CruzRacing Club

1:2

 

Central Coast MarinersWellington Phoenix

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

Just finished

14.02.2018 – 21.02.2018

Recopa Sudamericana 2018

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru