Paxtakor

Tashkent

See also:  Pakhtakor (Tashkent), USSR

Founded: 08.04.1956

Stadium: Pakhtakor Markaziy Stadium

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 2009 - Semifinal
CIS Cup 2008 - Final
CIS Cup 2007 - Winner
CIS Cup 2006 - Quarterfinal
CIS Cup 2005 - Group B - place 3
CIS Cup 2004 - Group A - place 3
CIS Cup 2003 - Semifinal
CIS Cup 1993 - Group B - place 3

Overall stats Asian Champions Cup/Champions League - overall stats
AFC Champions League 2018 - Play-off round
AFC Champions League 2016 - Group C - place 3
AFC Champions League 2015 - Group B - place 3
AFC Champions League 2013 - Group B - place 4
AFC Champions League 2012 - Group B - place 3
AFC Champions League 2011 - Group B - place 4
AFC Champions League 2010 - 1/8 finals
AFC Champions League 2009 - Quarterfinal
AFC Champions League 2008 - Group D - place 2
AFC Champions League 2007 - Group B - place 2
AFC Champions League 2006 - Group A - place 2
AFC Champions League 2005 - Group D - place 2
AFC Champions League 2004 - Semifinal
AFC Champions League 2002/03 - Semifinal
Asian Club Championship 1999/00 - First round, West Asia

Overall stats Asian Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
Asian Cup Winners' Cup 2001/02 - Second round, West Asia
Asian Cup Winners' Cup 1998/99 - Quarterfinal, West Asia
Asian Cup Winners' Cup 1994/95 - Preliminary round, Central Asia - place 2

Overall stats Uzbek Super Cup - overall stats
Uzbek Super Cup 2016 - Final
Uzbek Super Cup 2015 - Final
Uzbekistan President Cup 1999 - Final

Overall stats Uzbekistan Professional Top League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Uzbek championship 2018, Oliy League First stage
Uzbek championship 2017 Oliy League - place 3
Uzbek championship 2016 Oliy League - place 5
Uzbek championship 2015 Oliy League - Champion
Uzbek championship 2014 Oliy League - Champion
Uzbek championship 2013 Oliy League - place 4
Uzbek championship 2012 Oliy League - Champion
Uzbek championship 2011 Oliy League - place 3
Uzbek championship 2010 Oliy League - place 2
Uzbek championship 2009 Oliy League - place 2
Uzbek championship 2008 Oliy League - place 2
Uzbek championship 2007 Oliy League - Champion
Uzbek championship 2006 Oliy League - Champion
Uzbek championship 2005 Oliy League - Champion
Uzbek championship 2004 Oliy League - Champion
Uzbek championship 2003 Oliy League - Champion
Uzbek championship 2002 Oliy League - Champion
Uzbek championship 2001 Oliy League - place 2
Uzbek championship 2000 Oliy League - place 7
Uzbek championship 1999 Oliy League - place 4
Uzbek championship 1998 Oliy League - Champion
Uzbek championship 1997 Oliy League - place 5
Uzbek championship 1996 Oliy League - place 6
Uzbek championship 1995 Oliy League - place 4
Uzbek championship 1994 Oliy League - place 8
Uzbek championship 1993 Oliy League - place 2
Uzbek championship 1992 Oliy League - Champion

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 803
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

Fixtures
Bulgaria 2017/18, Group A

Day 21

19.02

Vitosha - Dunav

17:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 19

Al GharrafaTractor Sazi

18:00

Al Ahli JeddahAl Jazira

20:30

Zob AhanLokomotiv

16:00

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl-Duhail

19:30

 

ChaikaMordovia

10:15

FakelFK Chertanovo

12:45

Krylia SovetovFK Tambov

15:30

Riga FCLuch-Energiya

18:00

 

Wigan AthleticManchester City

19:55

 

VitoshaDunav

17:30

 

EintrachtRB Leipzig

20:30

 

GetafeCelta de Vigo

21:00

 

LazioHellas Verona

20:45

 

GórnikTermalica

18:00

 

TondelaSporting

20:00

 

TigreDefensa y Justicia

19:00

PatronatoChacarita Juniors

19:00

ColónGimnasia y Esgrima

21:15

Local time

Yesterday, February 17

LössiErakor Golden Star

2:2

Solomon WarriorsDragon

2:1

 

StalFK Oleksandriya

2:0

VorsklaVeres

1:0

 

QəbələZira

2:1

SumqayıtNeftçi

2:0

 

RapidSturm

1:1

MattersburgAustria

2:1

WolfsbergAdmira Wacker

1:3

LASKAltach

2:0

 

Birmingham CityMillwall

0:1

Burton AlbionNottingham Forest

0:0

Cardiff CityMiddlesbrough

1:0

FulhamAston Villa

2:0

Preston North EndWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

Queens Park RangersBolton Wanderers

2:0

SunderlandBrentford

0:2

 

Sheffield WednesdaySwansea City

0:0

West Bromwich AlbionSouthampton

1:2

Brighton & Hove AlbionCoventry City

3:1

Huddersfield TownManchester United

0:2

 

AntwerpOostende

0:0

Zulte WaregemEupen

3:2

LokerenKortrijk

0:1

BruggeGenk

2:2

 

EtarSeptemvri

3:3

VereyaCSKA

0:5

Cherno MoreBeroe

1:4

 

WolfsburgBayern

1:2

FreiburgWerder

1:0

Hamburger SVBayer 04

1:2

KölnHannover

1:1

Schalke 04Hoffenheim

2:1

 

VitesseExcelsior

1:2

NACAZ

1:3

PSVHeerenveen

2:2

Den HaagWillem II

2:1

 

Las PalmasSevilla

1:2

EibarBarcelona

0:2

AlavésDeportivo

1:0

MálagaValencia

1:2

 

UdineseRoma

0:2

ChievoCagliari

2:1

GenoaInter

2:0

 

Suduva (Marijampole)Stumbras (Kaunas)

5:0

 

Wisła PZagłębie

2:0

JagielloniaCracovia

1:0

Wisła KArka

3:2

 

AvesMarítimo

0:0

BenficaBoavista

4:0

Estoril-PraiaBelenenses

0:2

 

ZemunBorac

3:0

Crvena ZvezdaJavor

3:0

ČukaričkiFK Mačva

2:0

RadRadnik

1:1

VojvodinaVoždovac

2:0

 

Paris Saint-GermainStrasbourg

5:2

TroyesMetz

1:0

MontpellierGuingamp

1:1

AmiensToulouse

0:0

AngersSaint-Étienne

0:1

CaenRennes

2:2

 

OsijekRijeka

2:1

Istra 1961Lokomotiva

1:0

 

BaumitTeplice

2:1

Mladá BoleslavKarviná

0:1

BaníkSlovácko

1:2

FastavDukla

1:1

VysočinaSlavia

1:0

Bohemians 1905Zbrojovka

1:0

 

Ross CountyHearts

1:1

HibernianAberdeen

2:0

MotherwellKilmarnock

0:1

Partick ThistleDundee

1:2

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNewell's Old Boys

1:0

Argentinos JuniorsAtlético Tucumán

2:2

TemperleyIndependiente

0:0

Rosario CentralOlimpo

5:0

 

Adelaide UnitedCentral Coast Mariners

2:2

Wellington PhoenixPerth Glory

2:1

International tournaments

Soon

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru