Bulgaria 2008/09

A Group

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Levski30216357 - 1869122134 - 93894223 - 931
2.CSKA30215454 - 2268131129 - 84084325 - 1428
3.Cherno More30186648 - 1960122130 - 23864518 - 1722
4.Liteks30177653 - 2658121232 - 103756421 - 1621
5.Lokomotiv Sf30166852 - 2954112230 - 123554622 - 1719
6.Lokomotiv Pld301271140 - 434382523 - 212645617 - 2217
7.Chernomorets301110941 - 374366323 - 182454618 - 1919
8.Slavia301141541 - 383763623 - 172151918 - 2116
9.Lokomotiv Mzd301071339 - 413765425 - 162342914 - 2514
10.Pirin-Blagoevgrad301051535 - 503574420 - 2025311115 - 3010
11.Minyor30981324 - 393564515 - 16223489 - 2313
12.Sliven30881432 - 403256416 - 1221321016 - 2811
13.Botev30861631 - 503063622 - 212123109 - 299
14.Vihren30822029 - 5026411015 - 2413411014 - 2613
15.Spartak305101519 - 462536610 - 17152499 - 2910
16.Belasitsa30452124 - 7117231014 - 359221110 - 368

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2009 17:00CSKA Lokomotiv Mzd2:1 (0:0)
 Mezdra
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2009 17:00Lokomotiv Pld Botev3:0 (2:0)
 Plovdiv
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2009 17:00Minyor Cherno More2:2 (1:1)
 Pernik
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2009 17:00Pirin-Blagoevgrad Levski1:1 (0:0)
 Blagoevgrad
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2009 17:00Slavia Lokomotiv Sf2:2 (0:0)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2009 17:00Sliven Belasitsa0:2 (0:1)
 Sliven
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2009 17:00Spartak Liteks0:4 (0:1)
 Varna
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2009 17:00Vihren Chernomorets3:5 (0:2)
 Sandanski

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 747
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 14

SwitzerlandQatar

19:00

 

Spartak-2Sibir

14:00

FK TambovFK Armavir

14:30

FK ChertanovoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

Zenit-2Tom

17:00

MordoviaSKA-Khabarovsk

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Tyumen

18:00

FK SochiRotor-Volgograd

18:00

ShinnikFakel

18:30

BaltikaLuch

19:00

AvangardFK Khimki

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaAtlético Paranaense

19:30

ParanáAtlético Mineiro

21:00

BahiaCeará

21:00

CruzeiroCorinthians

21:45

SportVitória

21:45

PalmeirasFluminense

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, November 12

MyanmarCambodia

4:1

MalaysiaLaos

3:1

 

Hampton & Richmond BoroughOldham Athletic

1:2

 

TigreArgentinos Juniors

2:1

HuracánGodoy Cruz

2:1

Newell's Old BoysDefensa y Justicia

0:0

Vélez SársfieldSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:0

PatronatoSan Martín de Tucumán

3:3

 

SantosChapecoense

0:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru