Czech Champiopnship 2008/09

Gambrinus Liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Slavia30188457 - 2562CL123036 - 113965421 - 1423
2.Sparta30168648 - 2556CL104127 - 83464521 - 1722
3.Slovan301410641 - 2852EL104124 - 93446517 - 1918
4.Sigma30139839 - 3648EL85225 - 152954614 - 2119
5.Baumit301441243 - 3746102328 - 103242915 - 2714
6.Mladá Boleslav301210839 - 384664515 - 192266324 - 1924
7.Teplice301271133 - 2543EL102322 - 63225811 - 1911
8.Viktoria Plzeň301110945 - 384376227 - 152744718 - 2316
9.Baník301161338 - 363965419 - 182351919 - 1816
10.Dynamo30715830 - 373677126 - 17280874 - 208
11.Brno30981332 - 363563618 - 152135714 - 2114
12.Příbram30971430 - 403484324 - 132813116 - 276
13.Bohemians301041633 - 4634102323 - 1432021310 - 322
14.Kladno30871521 - 413174412 - 92513119 - 326
15.Tescoma30781526 - 492965418 - 182313118 - 316
16.Viktoria Žižkov30571827 - 452244719 - 221613118 - 236

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2009Sigma Bohemians3:0 (1:0)
 Olomouc
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2009Sparta Bohemians1:0 (0:0)
 Praha
Day 27
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2009Tescoma Bohemians2:0 (1:0)
 Zlín
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.2009Teplice Bohemians1:0 (1:0)
 Teplice
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.2009Slovan Bohemians2:1 (1:0)
 Liberec
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  23.11.2008Mladá Boleslav Bohemians1:0 (0:0)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2008Baumit Bohemians2:1 (1:0)
 Jablonec nad Nisou
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2008Baník Bohemians5:4 (3:2)
 Ostrava
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2008Příbram Bohemians2:1 (2:1)
 Příbram
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2008Slavia Bohemians5:0 (2:0)
 Praha
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2008Dynamo Bohemians0:0
 České Budějovice
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 808
Matches:1 015 806
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
25.09.2018
current

Third Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

JuniorColón

19:15

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

17:30

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

18:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Spartak (Moscow)

18:30

Volgar (Astrakhan)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

19:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Rubin (Kazan)

19:00

Baltika (Kaliningrad)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

20:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow)

20:15

 

FK ChitaIrtysh

17:00

 

FK MariupolDynamo

17:00

 

QarabağZira

20:00

 

Tarpeda MnBATE

16:30

 

KaysarQayrat

KyzylzharShakhtyor

ZhetysuOrdabasy

AkzhayikTobil

17:00

AtyrauAstana

17:30

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

 

ArsenalBrentford

19:45

LiverpoolChelsea

19:45

Nottingham ForestStoke City

19:45

West Ham UnitedMacclesfield Town

19:45

Tottenham HotspurWatford

20:00

 

LewesKings Langley

19:45*

Truro CityHereford

19:45*

 

VidiMezőkövesd-Zsóry

20:00

 

FortunaBayer 04

18:30

Borussia DNürnberg

20:30

RB LeipzigStuttgart

20:30

Borussia MEintracht

20:30

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

AthleticVillarreal

20:00

LeganésBarcelona

20:00

ValenciaCelta de Vigo

22:00

SevillaReal Madrid

22:00

 

UdineseLazio

19:00

AtalantaTorino

21:00

CagliariSampdoria

21:00

GenoaChievo

21:00

JuventusBologna

21:00

NapoliParma

21:00

RomaFrosinone

21:00

 

JonavaŽalgiris V

18:00

SūduvaTrakai

20:00

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00

 

KrškoDomžale

20:00

 

AmiensRennes

19:00

BordeauxLille

19:00

CaenMontpellier

19:00

DijonLyon

19:00

MarseilleStrasbourg

19:00

NîmesGuingamp

19:00

Paris Saint-GermainReims

21:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

NorrköpingMalmö

19:00

ÖstersundsBrommapojkarna

19:00

SundsvallDjurgårdens

19:00

TrelleborgDalkurd

19:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

0:3

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

1:3

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

3:0

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

0:2

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

2:0

 

RFSMETTA/LU

3:0

 

LillestrømTromsø

1:0

 

KoronaZagłębie S

3:1

 

BragaSporting

1:0

 

BaumitViktoria

3:0

 

HäckenGöteborg

4:1

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

1:2

Vasco da GamaBahia

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru