Czech Champiopnship 2008/09Gambrinus Liga |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Slavia | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 57 - 25 | 62 | CL | 12 | 3 | 0 | 36 - 11 | 39 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21 - 14 | 23 | |||
2. | Sparta | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 48 - 25 | 56 | CL | 10 | 4 | 1 | 27 - 8 | 34 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21 - 17 | 22 | |||
3. | Slovan | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 41 - 28 | 52 | EL | 10 | 4 | 1 | 24 - 9 | 34 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17 - 19 | 18 | |||
4. | Sigma | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 39 - 36 | 48 | EL | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25 - 15 | 29 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14 - 21 | 19 | |||
5. | Baumit | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 43 - 37 | 46 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 28 - 10 | 32 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15 - 27 | 14 | ||||
6. | Mladá Boleslav | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 39 - 38 | 46 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15 - 19 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 24 - 19 | 24 | ||||
7. | Teplice | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 33 - 25 | 43 | EL | 10 | 2 | 3 | 22 - 6 | 32 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11 - 19 | 11 | |||
8. | Viktoria Plzeň | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 45 - 38 | 43 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 27 - 15 | 27 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18 - 23 | 16 | ||||
9. | Baník | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 38 - 36 | 39 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19 - 18 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 19 - 18 | 16 | ||||
10. | Dynamo | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 30 - 37 | 36 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 26 - 17 | 28 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 4 - 20 | 8 | ||||
11. | Brno | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 32 - 36 | 35 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18 - 15 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14 - 21 | 14 | ||||
12. | Příbram | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 30 - 40 | 34 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24 - 13 | 28 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6 - 27 | 6 | ||||
13. | Bohemians | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 33 - 46 | 34 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 23 - 14 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10 - 32 | 2 | ||||
14. | Kladno | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 21 - 41 | 31 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 12 - 9 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9 - 32 | 6 | ||||
15. | Tescoma | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 26 - 49 | 29 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18 - 18 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 - 31 | 6 | ||||
16. | Viktoria Žižkov | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 27 - 45 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19 - 22 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 - 23 | 6 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
30.05.2009 | Mladá Boleslav | | Sparta | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Mladá Boleslav |
23.05.2009 | Sparta | | Baumit | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Praha |
17.05.2009 | Sparta | | Bohemians | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Praha |
10.05.2009 | Tescoma | | Sparta | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Zlín |
04.05.2009 | Sparta | | Baník | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Praha |
25.04.2009 | Příbram | | Sparta | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Příbram |
18.04.2009 | Sparta | | Viktoria Plzeň | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Praha |
13.04.2009 | Slavia | | Sparta | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Praha |
06.04.2009 | Sparta | | Slovan | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Praha |
23.03.2009 | Teplice | | Sparta | 0:0 | |||
Teplice |
16.03.2009 | Sparta | | Brno | 4:0 (4:0) | |||
Praha |
08.03.2009 | Viktoria Žižkov | | Sparta | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Praha |
28.02.2009 | Sparta | | Dynamo | 0:0 | |||
Praha |
22.02.2009 | Sigma | | Sparta | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Olomouc |
29.11.2008 | Sparta | | Kladno | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Praha |
24.11.2008 | Baumit | | Sparta | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Jablonec nad Nisou |
16.11.2008 | Bohemians | | Sparta | 4:3 (2:1) | |||
Praha |
08.11.2008 | Sparta | | Tescoma | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Praha |
03.11.2008 | Baník | | Sparta | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Ostrava |
25.10.2008 | Sparta | | Příbram | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Praha |
19.10.2008 | Viktoria Plzeň | | Sparta | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Plzeň |
06.10.2008 | Sparta | | Slavia | 1:4 (1:2) | |||
Praha |
29.09.2008 | Slovan | | Sparta | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Liberec |
22.09.2008 | Sparta | | Teplice | 0:0 | |||
Praha |
14.09.2008 | Brno | | Sparta | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Brno |
31.08.2008 | Sparta | | Viktoria Žižkov | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Praha |
22.08.2008 | Dynamo | | Sparta | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
České Budějovice |
17.08.2008 | Sparta | | Sigma | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Praha |
10.08.2008 | Kladno | | Sparta | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Kladno |
02.08.2008 | Sparta | | Mladá Boleslav | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Praha |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
22:00 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
18:00 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:45 | |
18:45 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
1:1* | |
1:1* | |
2:1* | |
0:1* | |
2:0* | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
3:4 | |
2:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |