Czech Champiopnship 2008/09

Gambrinus Liga

Teplice, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Slavia30188457 - 2562CL123036 - 113965421 - 1423
2.Sparta30168648 - 2556CL104127 - 83464521 - 1722
3.Slovan301410641 - 2852EL104124 - 93446517 - 1918
4.Sigma30139839 - 3648EL85225 - 152954614 - 2119
5.Baumit301441243 - 3746102328 - 103242915 - 2714
6.Mladá Boleslav301210839 - 384664515 - 192266324 - 1924
7.Teplice301271133 - 2543EL102322 - 63225811 - 1911
8.Viktoria Plzeň301110945 - 384376227 - 152744718 - 2316
9.Baník301161338 - 363965419 - 182351919 - 1816
10.Dynamo30715830 - 373677126 - 17280874 - 208
11.Brno30981332 - 363563618 - 152135714 - 2114
12.Příbram30971430 - 403484324 - 132813116 - 276
13.Bohemians301041633 - 4634102323 - 1432021310 - 322
14.Kladno30871521 - 413174412 - 92513119 - 326
15.Tescoma30781526 - 492965418 - 182313118 - 316
16.Viktoria Žižkov30571827 - 452244719 - 221613118 - 236

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2009Teplice Kladno2:1 (0:0)
 Teplice
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2009Teplice Baumit3:0 (1:0)
 Teplice
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.2009Teplice Bohemians1:0 (1:0)
 Teplice
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  29.03.2009Příbram Teplice0:3 (0:1)
 Příbram
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  22.02.2009Teplice Slovan1:0 (1:0)
 Teplice
Day 16
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  17.11.2008Teplice Brno1:0 (1:0)
 Teplice
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2008Baumit Teplice0:2 (0:0)
 Jablonec nad Nisou
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2008Teplice Tescoma2:0 (0:0)
 Teplice
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2008Teplice Baník1:0 (0:0)
 Teplice
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2008Teplice Dynamo4:0 (3:0)
 Teplice
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

13:30

UralKrylia Sovetov

16:00

FK UfaRubin

18:30

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

14:30

ShinnikLuch

15:00

AvangardTom

16:00

FakelFK Tambov

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

16:00

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

16:00

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

16:00

FK SochiSibir

17:00

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

LeningradetsDnepr

15:00

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

14:00

KvantDynamo

14:00

FK RyazanZorkiy

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

15:00

SokolRotor-2

15:30

FK StroginoTorpedo

16:00

 

FK MariupolZorya

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

13:00

KolosDnipro-1

15:00

RukhVolyn

15:00

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

15:00

ZirkaMetalist 1925

15:00

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

PodillyaNyva V

16:00

 

Real PharmaKrystal

15:00

HirnykEnerhiya

15:00

FK NikopolKremin

15:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

17:00

QarabağSəbail

19:00

 

ArtsakhLori

14:00

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

15:00

BATEFK Haradzeya

17:00

ShakhtsyorNeman

19:00

 

AstanaOrdabasy

19:00

 

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

15:00

ZimbruZarya

18:00

 

NavbahorBuxoro

16:00

MetallurgBunyodkor

16:00

PaxtakorLokomotiv

18:00

 

Red BullWacker

17:00

LASKAltach

17:00

HartbergRapid

17:00

 

ChelseaManchester United

12:30

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

15:00

Cardiff CityFulham

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

15:00

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

12:00

Aston VillaSwansea City

15:00

BrentfordBristol City

15:00

ReadingMillwall

15:00

Hull CityPreston North End

15:00

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityBirmingham City

15:00

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Derby CountySheffield United

17:30

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

12:30

GuiseleyStourbridge

15:00

Warrington TownHalifax Town

15:00

ChorleyBarrow

15:00

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

AFC FyldeChesterfield

15:00

SouthportAshton United

15:00

Blyth SpartansYork City

15:00

Harrogate TownWrexham

15:00

Stockport CountyAltrincham

15:00

MarineSalford City

15:00

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

15:00

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

15:00

WokingWelling United

15:00

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

15:00

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

15:00

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

15:00

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

15:00

Weston-super-MareBath City

15:00

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

15:00

Gloucester CityBromley

15:00

Aldershot TownKettering Town

15:00

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

15:00

Billericay TownTaunton Town

15:00

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

WealdstoneSutton United

15:00

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

15:00

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

15:00

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

15:00

BarnetBraintree Town

15:00

Concord RangersDover Athletic

15:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpLokeren

20:00

GenkEupen

20:30

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

15:00

Botev PCherno More

17:15

LudogoretsLevski

20:00

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

HaladásVidi

17:00

MTKHonvéd

17:00

DiósgyőrÚjpest

17:00

DebrecenPaks

17:00

PuskásFerencváros

19:30

 

Bayer 04Hannover

15:30

StuttgartBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgRB Leipzig

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

15:30

NürnbergHoffenheim

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

18:30

 

PSVEmmen

18:30

ExcelsiorVitesse

18:30

HeerenveenAjax

20:45

UtrechtAZ

20:45

 

SioniSamtredia

15:30

 

Real MadridLevante

13:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:15

VillarrealAtlético

18:30

BarcelonaSevilla

20:45

 

RomaSPAL

15:00

JuventusGenoa

18:00

UdineseNapoli

20:30

 

Riga FCJelgava

13:00

VentspilsSpartaks

15:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

17:00

 

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

15:30

ŚląskArka

18:00

LechKorona

20:30

 

VoždovacMladost

16:00

ProleterFK Mačva

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

19:00

RadničkiZemun

19:00

NapredakRadnik

19:00

 

MuraRudar

14:00

GoricaMaribor

16:00

AluminijDomžale

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

17:00

CaenGuingamp

20:00

DijonLille

20:00

NantesToulouse

20:00

ReimsAngers

20:00

StrasbourgMonaco

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:30

 

IskraZeta

13:30

RudarGrbalj

13:30

PetrovacSutjeska

13:30

LovćenMornar

13:30

BudućnostTitograd

16:00

 

SigmaFastav

15:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

BaníkKarviná

17:00

SlováckoTeplice

17:00

 

DalkurdÖrebro

16:00

 

CelticHibernian

15:00

HeartsAberdeen

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

15:00

St. MirrenKilmarnock

15:00

 

KuressaareKalev

13:00

PaidePärnu

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

 

AméricaGrêmio

16:00

BotafogoBahia

16:00

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

19:00

SportVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

 

Real Salt LakeNew England Revolution

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru