2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  Overall table

Wisła K

Kraków

Founded: 1906

Stadium: Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana

Other names:

 1906 – 1949  TS Wisła
 1949 – 1955  ZS Gwardia
 1955 – 1957  ZS Gwardia-Wisła
 1957 – 1997  TS Wisła
 1997 – 1999  TS Wisła Piłka Nożna SSA
 1999 – 2007  Wisła SSA
 2007 –   Wisła SA

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2011/12 - Play-off round
UEFA Champions League 2009/10 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2008/09 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2005/06 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2004/05 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2003/04 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2001/02 - Third qualifying round
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1978/79 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2011/12 - Round of 32
Europa League 2010/11 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2008/09 - First round
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - Group E - place 4
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - First round
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - First round
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1981/82 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1976/77 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1984/85 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1967/68 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1989 - Group 8 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1974 - Group 6 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1973 - Group 8 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1972 - Group 3 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1970 - Group B5 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1969 - Group 8 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1966/67 - Group B4 - place 2

Overall stats Copa del Sol - overall stats
Copa del Sol 2011 - Losers

Overall stats Atlantic Cup - overall stats
Atlantic Cup 2012 - place 3

Overall stats Polish Super Cup - overall stats
Polish Super Cup 2011 - Final
Polish Super Cup 2009 - Final
Polish Super Cup 2008 - Final
Polish Super Cup 2004 - Final
Polish Super Cup 2002 - Final
Polish Super Cup 2001 - Winner
Polish Super Cup 1999 - Final

Overall stats Polish Ekstraklasa - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Poland 2017/18, Ekstraklasa Regular season
Poland 2016/17, Ekstraklasa Championship round - place 6
Poland 2015/16, Ekstraklasa Relegation group - place 9
Poland 2014/15, Ekstraklasa Champion's group - place 6
Poland 2013/14, Ekstraklasa Champion's group - place 5
Poland 2012/13 Ekstraklasa - place 7
Poland 2011/12 Ekstraklasa - place 7
Poland 2010/11 Ekstraklasa - Champion
Poland 2009/10 Ekstraklasa - place 2
Poland 2008/09 Ekstraklasa - Champion
Poland 2007/08 Ekstraklasa - Champion
Poland 2006/07 Ekstraklasa - place 8
Poland 2005/06 Ekstraklasa - place 2
Poland 2004/05 I liga - Champion
Poland 2003/04 I liga - Champion
Poland 2002/03 I liga - Champion
Poland 2001/02, I liga Champion's group - place 2
Poland 2000/01 I liga - Champion
Poland 1999/00 I liga - place 2
Poland 1998/99 I liga - Champion
Poland 1997/98 I liga - place 3
Poland 1996/97 I liga - place 12
Poland 1993/94 I liga - place 15
Poland 1992/93 I liga - place 10
Poland 1991/92 I liga - place 7
Poland 1990/91 I liga - place 3
Poland 1989/90 I liga - place 9
Poland 1988/89 I liga - place 12
Poland 1984/85 I liga - place 16
Poland 1983/84 I liga - place 11
Poland 1982/83 I liga - place 5
Poland 1981/82 I liga - place 8
Poland 1980/81 I liga - place 2
Poland 1979/80 I liga - place 5
Poland 1978/79 I liga - place 13
Poland 1977/78 I liga - Champion
Poland 1976/77 I liga - place 10
Poland 1975/76 I liga - place 3
Poland 1974/75 I liga - place 4
Poland 1973/74 I liga - place 5
Poland 1972/73 I liga - place 5
Poland 1971/72 I liga - place 9
Poland 1970/71 I liga - place 8
Poland 1969/70 I liga - place 8
Poland 1968/69 I liga - place 7
Poland 1967/68 I liga - place 12
Poland 1966/67 I liga - place 10
Poland 1965/66 I liga - place 2
Poland 1963/64 I liga - place 13
Poland 1962/63 I liga - place 8
Poland 1962, I liga 5th place match
Poland 1961 I liga - place 4
Poland 1960 I liga - place 8
Poland 1959 I liga - place 7
Poland 1958 I liga - place 7
Poland 1957 I liga - place 9
Poland 1956 I liga - place 5
Poland 1955 I liga - place 7
Poland 1954 I liga - place 8
Poland 1953 I liga - place 3
Poland 1952, I liga Group 2 - place 2
Poland 1951 I liga - Champion
Poland 1950 I liga - Champion
Poland 1949 I liga - Champion
Poland 1948 I liga - Champion
Poland 1947 Final Group - place 2
Poland 1946 1/8 finals
Poland 1939 Liga polska
Poland 1938 Liga polska - place 3
Poland 1937 Liga polska - place 5
Poland 1936 Liga polska - place 2
Poland 1935 Liga polska - place 4
Poland 1934 Liga polska - place 3
Poland 1933, Liga polska Champions' group - place 3
Poland 1932 Liga polska - place 6
Poland 1931 Liga polska - place 2
Poland 1930 Liga polska - place 2
Poland 1929 Liga polska - place 3
Poland 1928 Liga polska - Champion
Poland 1927 Liga polska - Champion
Poland 1925 Final Group - place 3
Poland 1923 Final

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 307
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

Wydad CasablancaUSM Alger

20:00

FUSTP Mazembe

21:30

 

FK TosnoFK Rostov

14:00

RubinDynamo

16:30

SKA-KhabarovskFK Ufa

18:30

SpartakAmkar

19:00

 

FK TambovSibir

13:30

BaltikaDynamo

14:00

RotorTom

14:00

Luch-EnergiyaOlimpiets

15:00

FK OrenburgAvangard

16:00

FakelFK Khimki

17:00

KubanKrylia Sovetov

17:00

YeniseyShinnik

17:00

Zenit-2Volgar

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

Pskov-747Tekstilshchik

14:00

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

14:00

FK ChertanovoTsRFSO

15:00

 

FK KalugaArarat

14:00

SaturnZorkiy

15:00

SokolFK Ryazan

15:00

EnergomashDynamo

15:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskDynamo

14:00

SKAAfips

14:30

AngushtFK Armavir

14:30

Legion-DynamoKuban-2

14:30

FK Krasnodar-2Anzhi-2

15:00

SpartakViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

15:00

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

16:00

ChaikaChernomorets

17:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskKAMAZ

Krylia Sovetov-2Anzhi-Yunior

FK ChelyabinskUral-2

NeftekhimikNosta

14:00

VolgaSyzran-2003

18:00

 

OlympikZirka

14:00

FK OleksandriyaVeres

17:00

VorsklaKarpaty

19:30

 

FK SumyNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

14:00

KreminCherkasky Dnipro

15:00

FK PoltavaHirnyk-Sport

15:00

KolosRukh

15:00

MFK MykolaivZhemchuzhina

15:30

Obolon-BrovarArsenal-Kiev

16:00

 

PolissyaPrykarpattya

15:00

Nyva TPodillya

15:00

Nyva VArsenal-Kyivshchyna

15:00

 

FK NikopolMetalist 1925

15:00

DniproMetalurh

15:00

 

KəpəzNeftçi

15:00

SumqayıtZira

17:00

 

ShirakPyunik

15:00

 

NaftanDynamo Br

14:00

NemanFK Homel

15:10

 

QayratAkzhayik

15:00

IrtyshAqtöbe

15:00

TarazShakhtyor

17:00

 

PetrocubMilsami

15:00

 

BunyodkorShoʼrtan

BuxoroPaxtakor

Qoʼqon 1912Navbahor

ObodNeftchi

 

SturmMattersburg

16:00

St. PöltenLASK

18:30

AltachWolfsberg

18:30

 

Huddersfield TownManchester United

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedCrystal Palace

15:00

Stoke CityAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Swansea CityLeicester City

15:00

SouthamptonWest Bromwich Albion

17:30

 

Aston VillaFulham

15:00

BarnsleyHull City

15:00

Bolton WanderersQueens Park Rangers

15:00

BrentfordSunderland

15:00

Bristol CityLeeds United

15:00

Derby CountySheffield Wednesday

15:00

MiddlesbroughCardiff City

15:00

Nottingham ForestBurton Albion

15:00

Sheffield UnitedReading

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersPreston North End

15:00

MillwallBirmingham City

17:30

 

LokerenCharleroi

18:00

EupenMechelen

20:00

Sint-TruidenOostende

20:00

KortrijkGent

20:30

 

LevskiCSKA

16:00

LokomotivCherno More

20:15

 

DebrecenHaladás

15:30

FerencvárosÚjpest

15:30

PaksMezőkövesd-Zsóry

15:30

Vasas SCBalmazújváros

15:30

VideotonPuskás

15:30

DiósgyőrHonvéd

18:00

 

RB LeipzigStuttgart

15:30

Borussia MBayer 04

15:30

EintrachtBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgHannover

15:30

Hamburger SVBayern

18:30

 

NACZwolle

18:30

ExcelsiorSparta

19:45

VVV-VenloDen Haag

19:45

TwenteRoda

20:45

 

LevanteGetafe

13:00

Real BetisAlavés

16:15

ValenciaSevilla

18:30

BarcelonaMálaga

20:45

 

SampdoriaCrotone

18:00

NapoliInter

20:45

 

ÅlesundKristiansund

18:00

 

SandecjaCracovia

15:30

PogońTermalica

18:00

LechiaLech

20:30

 

FeirenseRio Ave

16:00

Vitória SMarítimo

18:15

PortoPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

FK MačvaBorac

15:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaČukarički

15:00

VoždovacRad

17:00

JavorRadnik

17:00

NapredakZemun

17:00

 

CeljeAluminij

13:00

GoricaDomžale

15:00

MariborAnkaran

20:20

 

MonacoCaen

17:00

MetzDijon

20:00

NantesGuingamp

20:00

AmiensBordeaux

20:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

RennesLille

20:00

 

CibaliaSlaven

15:00

HajdukDinamo

19:00

 

GrbaljDečić

13:30

IskraSutjeska

13:30

MladostBudućnost

13:30

PetrovacRudar

13:30

ZetaKom

13:30

 

TepliceKarviná

17:00

BaumitSparta

18:15

 

AFC EskilstunaElfsborg

16:00

 

HeartsSt. Johnstone

15:00

Partick ThistleDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHamilton Academical

15:00

 

HibernianCeltic

12:15

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

13:00

KalevInfonet

13:00

LevadiaTulevik

16:00

TammekaPärnu

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaCoritiba

17:00

 

YanbianHenan Construction

15:30

Tianjin QuanjianHebei China Fortune

19:35

 

Melbourne CityWellington Phoenix

17:35

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

AstanaMaccabi

4:0

VillarrealSlavia Praha

2:2

SkënderbeuPartizan

0:0

Dynamo KievYoung Boys

2:2

BragaLudogorets

0:2

Hoffenheimİstanbul Başakşehir

3:1

MilanAÉK

0:0

AustriaRijeka

1:3

EvertonLyon

1:2

AtalantaApollon

3:1

FastavKøbenhavn

1:1

SheriffLokomotiv

1:1

LuganoViktoria Plzeň

3:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSteaua

1:2

Crvena ZvezdaArsenal

0:1

BATEKöln

1:0

MarseilleVitória Guimarães

2:1

KonyasporRed Bull

0:2

ÖstersundsAthletic

2:2

Zorya LuganskHertha

2:1

NiceLazio

1:3

Zulte WaregemVitesse

1:1

VardarReal Sociedad

0:6

ZenitRosenborg

3:1

OlimpiaSantos de Guápiles

0:1

 

LokomotiviSaburtalo

1:1

Kolxet`i 1913Torpedo

1:2

DilaDinamo

1:2

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:1

 

PalmeirasPonte Preta

2:0

SportSantos

1:1

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

2:3

FlamengoBahia

4:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru