USSR, first league 1983 |
| 28.08.1983 | | Dynamo | | SKA Karpaty | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Kirov |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 08.07.1983 | | Dynamo | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kirov |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 26.06.1983 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Dynamo | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 18.06.1983 | | Dynamo | | Kuzbass | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Kirov |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 10.06.1983 | | Dynamo | | Fakel | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Kirov |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 21.05.1983 | | Dynamo | | Iskra | | 0:0 |
| Kirov |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 12.05.1983 | | SKA Karpaty | | Dynamo | | 0:0 |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 07.05.1983 | | Dynamo | | Kuban | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Kirov |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 28.04.1983 | | Metallurg | | Dynamo | | 0:0 |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 12.04.1983 | | Pamir | | Dynamo | | 0:0 |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 09.04.1983 | | Zvezda | | Dynamo | | 0:0 |
| Jizzax |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 05.11.1982 | | Zarya | | Dynamo | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 15.07.1982 | | Dynamo | | Kolos | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Kirov |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 02.06.1982 | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Dynamo | | 0:0 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 14.05.1982 | | Dynamo | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Kirov |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 02.05.1982 | | Spartak | | Dynamo | | 0:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 25.04.1982 | | Dynamo | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Kirov |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 17.04.1982 | | Lokomotiv | | Dynamo | | 0:0 |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 09.04.1982 | | Dynamo | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| Kirov |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 13.10.1962 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Neftyanik Syzran | | 0:0 |
| Kirov |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 29.09.1962 | | Zenit | | Dynamo Kirov | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 23.09.1962 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Kirov | | 0:0 |
| Kazan |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 16.09.1962 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Trud Yoshkar-Ola | | 0:0 |
| Kirov |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 28.08.1962 | | Uralets | | Dynamo Kirov | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 14.08.1962 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Kirov |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 10.06.1962 | | Trud Yoshkar-Ola | | Dynamo Kirov | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 13.05.1962 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Dynamo Kirov | | 0:0 |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 02.05.1962 | | Geolog | | Dynamo Kirov | | 1:1 |
| Tyumen |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, final |
| 04.11.1961 | | Terek | | Dynamo Kirov | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 20.08.1961 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Raketa | | 3:3 |
| Kirov |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 06.08.1961 | | Spartak Smolensk | | Dynamo Kirov | | 1:1 |
| Smolensk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 30.07.1961 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Trud Glukhovo | | 1:1 |
| Kirov |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 22.06.1961 | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | Dynamo Kirov | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 28.08.1960 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Shinnik | | 0:0 |
| Kirov |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 14.06.1960 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Dynamo Kirov | | 0:0 |
| Cherepovets |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 16.08.1959 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Kirov | | 0:0 |
| Kazan |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 24.07.1959 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Spartak Kherson | | 1:1 |
| Kirov |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 23.06.1959 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | 1:1 |
| Kirov |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 14.06.1959 | | Trud Voronezh | | Dynamo Kirov | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 09.06.1959 | | Lokomotiv Saratov | | Dynamo Kirov | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 05.06.1959 | | Trudovye Rezervy Lipetsk | | Dynamo Kirov | | 0:0 |
| Lipetsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 19.05.1959 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | 0:0 |
| Kirov |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 13.05.1959 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Iskra | | 1:1 |
| Kirov |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 26.04.1959 | | Avangard Nikolayev | | Dynamo Kirov | | 0:0 |
| Mykolaiv Avangard Stadium |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 22.04.1959 | | Lokomotiv Bendery | | Dynamo Kirov | | 0:0 |
| Chişinău |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 18.04.1959 | | Spartak Kherson | | Dynamo Kirov | | 0:0 |
| Kherson |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 05.10.1958 | | Trudovye Rezervy Lipetsk | | Dynamo Kirov | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Lipetsk Stroitel Stadium |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 31.08.1958 | | Avangard Nikolayev | | Dynamo Kirov | | 4:4 (2:2) |
| Mykolaiv Avangard Stadium |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 03.06.1958 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Spartak Kherson | | 1:1 |
| Kirov |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 15.05.1958 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kirov |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 10.09.1957 | | SKVO Sverdlovsk | | Dynamo Kirov | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 16.06.1957 | | Dynamo Kirov | | SKVO Sverdlovsk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Kirov |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 12.04.1957 | | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Kirov | | 1:1 |
| Toshkent |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 3 |
| 07.04.1957 | | Urozhay Stalinabad | | Dynamo Kirov | | 1:1 |
| Stalinabad |