Wisła K

Kraków

Founded: 1906

Stadium: Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana

Other names:

 1906 – 1949  TS Wisła
 1949 – 1955  ZS Gwardia
 1955 – 1957  ZS Gwardia-Wisła
 1957 – 1997  TS Wisła
 1997 – 1999  TS Wisła Piłka Nożna SSA
 1999 – 2007  Wisła SSA
 2007 –   Wisła SA

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2011/12 - Play-off round
UEFA Champions League 2009/10 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2008/09 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2005/06 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2004/05 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2003/04 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2001/02 - Third qualifying round
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1978/79 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2011/12 - Round of 32
Europa League 2010/11 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2008/09 - First round
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - Group E - place 4
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - First round
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - First round
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1981/82 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1976/77 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1984/85 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1967/68 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1989 - Group 8 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1974 - Group 6 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1973 - Group 8 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1972 - Group 3 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1970 - Group B5 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1969 - Group 8 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1966/67 - Group B4 - place 2

Overall stats Copa del Sol - overall stats
Copa del Sol 2011 - Losers

Overall stats Atlantic Cup - overall stats
Atlantic Cup 2012 - place 3

Overall stats Polish Super Cup - overall stats
Polish Super Cup 2011 - Final
Polish Super Cup 2009 - Final
Polish Super Cup 2008 - Final
Polish Super Cup 2004 - Final
Polish Super Cup 2002 - Final
Polish Super Cup 2001 - Winner
Polish Super Cup 1999 - Final

Overall stats Polish Ekstraklasa - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Poland 2018/19, Ekstraklasa Regular season
Poland 2017/18, Ekstraklasa Championship round - place 6
Poland 2016/17, Ekstraklasa Championship round - place 6
Poland 2015/16, Ekstraklasa Relegation group - place 9
Poland 2014/15, Ekstraklasa Champion's group - place 6
Poland 2013/14, Ekstraklasa Champion's group - place 5
Poland 2012/13 Ekstraklasa - place 7
Poland 2011/12 Ekstraklasa - place 7
Poland 2010/11 Ekstraklasa - Champion
Poland 2009/10 Ekstraklasa - place 2
Poland 2008/09 Ekstraklasa - Champion
Poland 2007/08 Ekstraklasa - Champion
Poland 2006/07 Ekstraklasa - place 8
Poland 2005/06 Ekstraklasa - place 2
Poland 2004/05 I liga - Champion
Poland 2003/04 I liga - Champion
Poland 2002/03 I liga - Champion
Poland 2001/02, I liga Champion's group - place 2
Poland 2000/01 I liga - Champion
Poland 1999/00 I liga - place 2
Poland 1998/99 I liga - Champion
Poland 1997/98 I liga - place 3
Poland 1996/97 I liga - place 12
Poland 1993/94 I liga - place 15
Poland 1992/93 I liga - place 10
Poland 1991/92 I liga - place 7
Poland 1990/91 I liga - place 3
Poland 1989/90 I liga - place 9
Poland 1988/89 I liga - place 12
Poland 1984/85 I liga - place 16
Poland 1983/84 I liga - place 11
Poland 1982/83 I liga - place 5
Poland 1981/82 I liga - place 8
Poland 1980/81 I liga - place 2
Poland 1979/80 I liga - place 5
Poland 1978/79 I liga - place 13
Poland 1977/78 I liga - Champion
Poland 1976/77 I liga - place 10
Poland 1975/76 I liga - place 3
Poland 1974/75 I liga - place 4
Poland 1973/74 I liga - place 5
Poland 1972/73 I liga - place 5
Poland 1971/72 I liga - place 9
Poland 1970/71 I liga - place 8
Poland 1969/70 I liga - place 8
Poland 1968/69 I liga - place 7
Poland 1967/68 I liga - place 12
Poland 1966/67 I liga - place 10
Poland 1965/66 I liga - place 2
Poland 1963/64 I liga - place 13
Poland 1962/63 I liga - place 8
Poland 1962, I liga 5th place match
Poland 1961 I liga - place 4
Poland 1960 I liga - place 8
Poland 1959 I liga - place 7
Poland 1958 I liga - place 7
Poland 1957 I liga - place 9
Poland 1956 I liga - place 5
Poland 1955 I liga - place 7
Poland 1954 I liga - place 8
Poland 1953 I liga - place 3
Poland 1952, I liga Group 2 - place 2
Poland 1951 I liga - Champion
Poland 1950 I liga - Champion
Poland 1949 I liga - Champion
Poland 1948 I liga - Champion
Poland 1947 Final Group - place 2
Poland 1946 1/8 finals
Poland 1939 Liga polska
Poland 1938 Liga polska - place 3
Poland 1937 Liga polska - place 5
Poland 1936 Liga polska - place 2
Poland 1935 Liga polska - place 4
Poland 1934 Liga polska - place 3
Poland 1933, Liga polska Champions' group - place 3
Poland 1932 Liga polska - place 6
Poland 1931 Liga polska - place 2
Poland 1930 Liga polska - place 2
Poland 1929 Liga polska - place 3
Poland 1928 Liga polska - Champion
Poland 1927 Liga polska - Champion
Poland 1925 Final Group - place 3
Poland 1923 Final

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Russia 2018/19

Day 11

21.10

Dynamo - Zenit

14:00

21.10

Spartak - Arsenal

16:30

21.10

FK Krasnodar - Akhmat

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

19:00

 

ArsenalLeicester City

20:00

 

VitoshaBeroe

20:00

 

Real SociedadGirona

21:00

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

20:30

 

CracoviaGórnik

18:00

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

18:00

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

19:00

 

InternacionalSantos

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

0:0

UralKrylia Sovetov

1:1

FK UfaRubin

0:0

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

0:2

ShinnikLuch

0:0

AvangardTom

0:0

FakelFK Tambov

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

2:1

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

1:1

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

1:4

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

1:0

FK SochiSibir

4:1

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

0:1

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

0:1

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

1:2

FK KolomnaTorpedo

2:1

LeningradetsDnepr

4:1

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

2:0

KvantDynamo

0:1

FK RyazanZorkiy

2:1

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

1:0

SokolRotor-2

4:0

FK StroginoTorpedo

0:1

 

FK MariupolZorya

3:2

VorsklaDynamo

0:1

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

1:2

KolosDnipro-1

1:1

RukhVolyn

1:3

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

1:1

ZirkaMetalist 1925

0:3

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

3:0

VeresFK Kalush

1:1

PodillyaNyva V

2:0

 

Real PharmaKrystal

1:2

HirnykEnerhiya

2:2

FK NikopolKremin

1:4

 

QəbələNeftçi

3:1

QarabağSəbail

1:0

 

ArtsakhLori

2:3

ShirakArarat

1:0

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

3:3

BATEFK Haradzeya

3:2

ShakhtsyorNeman

1:0

 

AstanaOrdabasy

1:1

 

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

0:1

ZimbruZarya

3:1

 

NavbahorBuxoro

1:0

MetallurgBunyodkor

1:0

PaxtakorLokomotiv

1:3

 

Red BullWacker

1:1

LASKAltach

1:1

HartbergRapid

3:0

 

ChelseaManchester United

2:2

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

0:0

Cardiff CityFulham

4:2

Manchester CityBurnley

5:0

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

0:1

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

0:1

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

0:2

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

0:1

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

2:1

Aston VillaSwansea City

1:0

BrentfordBristol City

0:1

ReadingMillwall

3:1

Hull CityPreston North End

1:1

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

0:2

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

1:2

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

1:1

Stoke CityBirmingham City

0:1

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

1:0

Derby CountySheffield United

2:1

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

0:4

GuiseleyStourbridge

3:1

Warrington TownHalifax Town

2:2

ChorleyBarrow

3:2

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

1:0

AFC FyldeChesterfield

1:3

SouthportAshton United

2:1

Blyth SpartansYork City

0:1

Harrogate TownWrexham

0:0

Stockport CountyAltrincham

2:0

MarineSalford City

1:2

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

0:2

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

4:0

WokingWelling United

1:0

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

1:1

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

1:1

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

1:2

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

1:1

Weston-super-MareBath City

1:0

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

2:2

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

1:0

Gloucester CityBromley

0:1

Aldershot TownKettering Town

2:0

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

4:1

Billericay TownTaunton Town

2:2

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

0:1

WealdstoneSutton United

1:2

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

4:0

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

2:0

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

2:1

BarnetBraintree Town

4:2

Concord RangersDover Athletic

0:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

0:0

KortrijkSint-Truiden

3:1

AntwerpLokeren

2:1

GenkEupen

2:1

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

3:1

Botev PCherno More

2:1

LudogoretsLevski

2:1

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:2

HaladásVidi

0:2

MTKHonvéd

1:1

DiósgyőrÚjpest

1:2

DebrecenPaks

2:1

PuskásFerencváros

1:0

 

Bayer 04Hannover

2:2

StuttgartBorussia D

0:4

AugsburgRB Leipzig

0:0

WolfsburgBayern

1:3

NürnbergHoffenheim

1:3

Schalke 04Werder

0:2

 

PSVEmmen

6:0

ExcelsiorVitesse

2:0

HeerenveenAjax

0:4

UtrechtAZ

2:1

 

SioniSamtredia

4:2

 

Real MadridLevante

1:2

ValenciaLeganés

1:1

VillarrealAtlético

1:1

BarcelonaSevilla

4:2

 

RomaSPAL

0:2

JuventusGenoa

1:1

UdineseNapoli

0:3

 

Riga FCJelgava

2:0

VentspilsSpartaks

1:1

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

0:1

 

MoldeSarpsborg 08

2:2

SandefjordStrømsgodset

2:1

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

3:1

ŚląskArka

1:2

LechKorona

2:1

 

VoždovacMladost

1:1

ProleterFK Mačva

1:0

Crvena ZvezdaRad

3:1

RadničkiZemun

2:0

NapredakRadnik

1:1

 

MuraRudar

2:1

GoricaMaribor

0:3

AluminijDomžale

0:0

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

5:0

CaenGuingamp

0:0

DijonLille

1:2

NantesToulouse

4:0

ReimsAngers

1:1

StrasbourgMonaco

2:1

 

RudešOsijek

1:4

Istra 1961Dinamo

1:4

 

IskraZeta

1:2

RudarGrbalj

0:0

PetrovacSutjeska

1:0

LovćenMornar

0:1

BudućnostTitograd

2:1

 

SigmaFastav

1:1

PříbramBaumit

0:6

BaníkKarviná

1:1

SlováckoTeplice

0:2

 

MalmöHammarby

2:1

DalkurdÖrebro

1:0

 

CelticHibernian

4:2

HeartsAberdeen

2:1

LivingstonDundee

4:0

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

0:1

St. MirrenKilmarnock

1:2

 

KuressaareKalev

3:3

PaidePärnu

2:1

TransFlora

1:2

 

AméricaGrêmio

1:1

BotafogoBahia

0:1

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

0:0

SportVasco da Gama

2:1

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

6:1

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

3:0

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

4:4

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

1:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

2:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru