Russia 2000Top DivisionUralan, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Spartak | 30 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 69 - 30 | 70 | CL | 12 | 1 | 2 | 34 - 13 | 37 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 35 - 17 | 33 | |||
2. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 50 - 20 | 62 | CL | 12 | 1 | 2 | 30 - 10 | 37 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 20 - 10 | 25 | |||
3. | Torpedo | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 42 - 29 | 55 | UC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 22 - 14 | 29 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 20 - 15 | 26 | |||
4. | Anzhi | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 44 - 31 | 52 | UC | 11 | 3 | 1 | 29 - 10 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15 - 21 | 16 | |||
5. | Dynamo | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 45 - 35 | 50 | UC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 26 - 16 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19 - 19 | 21 | |||
6. | Chernomorets | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 47 - 28 | 49 | UC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30 - 14 | 30 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 17 - 14 | 19 | |||
7. | Zenit | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 38 - 26 | 47 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23 - 9 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 - 17 | 20 | ||||
8. | CSKA | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 45 - 39 | 41 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30 - 18 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 15 - 21 | 16 | ||||
9. | Saturn | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 26 - 29 | 40 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 17 - 6 | 29 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9 - 23 | 11 | ||||
10. | Alaniya | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 34 - 36 | 38 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22 - 16 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 - 20 | 12 | ||||
11. | Rotor | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 35 - 54 | 32 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24 - 24 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11 - 30 | 10 | ||||
12. | Rostselmash | 30 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 24 - 27 | 32 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14 - 11 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 10 - 16 | 14 | ||||
13. | Fakel | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 25 - 45 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 15 - 14 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10 - 31 | 10 | ||||
14. | Krylia Sovetov | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 25 - 45 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15 - 18 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10 - 27 | 8 | ||||
15. | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | 30 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 16 - 47 | 18 | d1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 - 17 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 8 - 30 | 5 | |||
16. | Uralan | 30 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 17 - 61 | 12 | d1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 - 25 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9 - 36 | 6 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
12.11.2000 14:00 | Uralan | | Krylia Sovetov | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Elista |
03.11.2000 14:00 | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Uralan | 9:0 (4:0) | |||
Ramenskoye |
22.10.2000 15:00 | Uralan | | CSKA | 1:5 (0:4) | |||
Elista |
14.10.2000 15:00 | Uralan | | Alaniya | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Elista |
01.10.2000 15:00 | Rostselmash | | Uralan | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
23.09.2000 16:00 | Uralan | | Zenit | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Elista |
27.08.2000 19:30 | Uralan | | Chernomorets | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Elista |
19.08.2000 18:00 | Saturn | | Uralan | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Ramenskoye |
13.08.2000 18:00 | Uralan | | Dynamo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Elista |
05.08.2000 18:00 | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | Uralan | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
23.07.2000 19:00 | Rotor | | Uralan | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Volgograd |
15.07.2000 19:00 | Uralan | | Fakel | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Elista |
08.07.2000 18:30 | Spartak | | Uralan | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
27.06.2000 18:00 | Uralan | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Elista |
08.06.2000 19:00 | Zenit | | Uralan | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
26.05.2000 18:00 | Uralan | | Torpedo | 2:3 (0:2) | |||
Elista |
17.05.2000 18:00 | Chernomorets | | Uralan | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Novorossiysk |
13.05.2000 17:00 | Uralan | | Saturn | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Elista |
07.05.2000 19:00 | Dynamo | | Uralan | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
22.04.2000 16:30 | Anzhi | | Uralan | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Makhachkala |
01.04.2000 15:30 | Uralan | | Spartak | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Elista |
25.03.2000 15:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | Uralan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Samara |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:45 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |