Poland 2023/24, Ekstraklasa |
| 25.05.2024 | | Jagiellonia | | Warta | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Białystok |
Poland 2023/24, Ekstraklasa |
| 19.05.2024 | | Warta | | Legia | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Poland 2023/24, Ekstraklasa |
| 12.05.2024 | | Puszcza | | Warta | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kraków |
Poland 2023/24, Ekstraklasa |
| 26.04.2024 | | Piast | | Warta | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Gliwice |
Poland 2023/24, Ekstraklasa |
| 06.04.2024 | | Śląsk | | Warta | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Wrocław |
Poland 2023/24, Ekstraklasa |
| 15.03.2024 | | Lech | | Warta | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Poznań |
Poland 2023/24, Ekstraklasa |
| 11.03.2024 | | Warta | | ŁKS | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Poland 2023/24, Ekstraklasa |
| 15.12.2023 | | Górnik | | Warta | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Zabrze |
Poland 2023/24, Ekstraklasa |
| 01.12.2023 | | Warta | | Jagiellonia | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Poland 2023/24, Ekstraklasa |
| 10.11.2023 | | Warta | | Puszcza | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Poland 2023/24, Ekstraklasa |
| 30.09.2023 | | Warta | | Śląsk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Poland 2023/24, Ekstraklasa |
| 24.09.2023 | | Zagłębie | | Warta | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Lubin |
Poland 2023/24, Ekstraklasa |
| 17.09.2023 | | Warta | | Lech | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Poland 2023/24, Ekstraklasa |
| 19.08.2023 | | Radomiak | | Warta | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Radom |
Poland 2023/24, Ekstraklasa |
| 21.07.2023 | | Warta | | Pogoń | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Poland 2022/23, Ekstraklasa |
| 27.05.2023 | | Stal | | Warta | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Mielec |
Poland 2022/23, Ekstraklasa |
| 15.05.2023 | | Warta | | Radomiak | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Poland 2022/23, Ekstraklasa |
| 05.05.2023 | | Górnik | | Warta | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Zabrze |
Poland 2022/23, Ekstraklasa |
| 29.04.2023 | | Jagiellonia | | Warta | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Białystok |
Poland 2022/23, Ekstraklasa |
| 08.04.2023 | | Lech | | Warta | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Poznań |
Poland 2022/23, Ekstraklasa |
| 08.03.2023 | | Wisła | | Warta | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Płock |
Poland 2022/23, Ekstraklasa |
| 18.02.2023 | | Pogoń | | Warta | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Szczecin |
Poland 2022/23, Ekstraklasa |
| 08.10.2022 | | Legia | | Warta | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Warszawa |
Poland 2022/23, Ekstraklasa |
| 18.09.2022 | | Warta | | Lech | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Poland 2022/23, Ekstraklasa |
| 20.08.2022 | | Warta | | Widzew | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Poland 2022/23, Ekstraklasa |
| 07.08.2022 | | Warta | | Pogoń | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Poland 2022/23, Ekstraklasa |
| 22.07.2022 | | Warta | | Wisła | | 0:4 (0:3) |
| Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Poland 2022/23, Ekstraklasa |
| 15.07.2022 | | Raków | | Warta | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Bełchatów |
Poland 2021/22, Ekstraklasa |
| 14.05.2022 | | Warta | | Lech | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Poland 2021/22, Ekstraklasa |
| 29.04.2022 | | Warta | | Piast | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Poland 2021/22, Ekstraklasa |
| 23.04.2022 | | Lechia | | Warta | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Gdańsk |
Poland 2021/22, Ekstraklasa |
| 02.04.2022 | | Warta | | Raków | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Poland 2021/22, Ekstraklasa |
| 05.03.2022 | | Termalica | | Warta | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nieciecza |
Poland 2021/22, Ekstraklasa |
| 28.11.2021 | | Lech | | Warta | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Poznań |
Poland 2021/22, Ekstraklasa |
| 20.11.2021 | | Warta | | Wisła Płock | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Poland 2021/22, Ekstraklasa |
| 30.10.2021 | | Warta | | Lechia | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Poland 2021/22, Ekstraklasa |
| 17.10.2021 | | Cracovia | | Warta | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kraków |
Poland 2021/22, Ekstraklasa |
| 03.10.2021 | | Raków | | Warta | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Bełchatów |
Poland 2021/22, Ekstraklasa |
| 25.09.2021 | | Warta | | Zagłębie | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Poland 2021/22, Ekstraklasa |
| 19.09.2021 | | Górnik Zabrze | | Warta | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Zabrze |
Poland 2021/22, Ekstraklasa |
| 20.08.2021 | | Radomiak | | Warta | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Radom |
Poland 2021/22, Ekstraklasa |
| 14.08.2021 | | Warta | | Legia | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Poland 2020/21, Ekstraklasa |
| 09.05.2021 | | Warta | | Śląsk | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Poland 2020/21, Ekstraklasa |
| 20.04.2021 | | Warta | | Raków | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Poland 2020/21, Ekstraklasa |
| 13.03.2021 | | Legia | | Warta | | 3:2 (2:1) * |
| Warszawa |
Poland 2020/21, Ekstraklasa |
| 26.02.2021 | | Warta | | Lech | | 1:2 (0:0) * |
| Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Poland 2020/21, Ekstraklasa |
| 17.12.2020 | | Śląsk | | Warta | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Wrocław |
Poland 2020/21, Ekstraklasa |
| 12.12.2020 | | Warta | | Pogoń | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Poland 2020/21, Ekstraklasa |
| 05.12.2020 | | Jagiellonia | | Warta | | 4:3 (2:3) |
| Białystok |
Poland 2020/21, Ekstraklasa |
| 29.11.2020 | | Raków | | Warta | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Bełchatów |
Poland 2020/21, Ekstraklasa |
| 02.11.2020 | | Warta | | Legia | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Poland 2020/21, Ekstraklasa |
| 26.10.2020 | | Warta | | Górnik | | 0:1 (0:0) * |
| Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Poland 2020/21, Ekstraklasa |
| 20.09.2020 | | Lech | | Warta | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Poznań |
Poland 2020/21, Ekstraklasa |
| 28.08.2020 | | Zagłębie | | Warta | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Lubin |
Poland 2020/21, Ekstraklasa |
| 23.08.2020 | | Warta | | Lechia | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Poland 1994/95, I liga |
| 14.06.1995 | | Warta | | Zagłębie | | 1:3 |
| |
Poland 1994/95, I liga |
| 11.06.1995 | | Raków | | Warta | | 2:1 |
| |
Poland 1994/95, I liga |
| 31.05.1995 | | Warta | | Ruch | | 3:4 |
| |
Poland 1994/95, I liga |
| 27.05.1995 | | Stal Stalowa Wola | | Warta | | 4:1 |
| |
Poland 1994/95, I liga |
| 21.05.1995 | | Warta | | Petrochemia | | 1:3 |
| |
Poland 1994/95, I liga |
| 10.05.1995 | | Warta | | Górnik | | 2:3 |
| |
Poland 1994/95, I liga |
| 06.05.1995 | | Pogoń | | Warta | | 3:1 |
| |
Poland 1994/95, I liga |
| 30.04.1995 | | Warta | | ŁKS | | 1:2 |
| |
Poland 1994/95, I liga |
| 19.04.1995 | | Sokół | | Warta | | 4:0 |
| |
Poland 1994/95, I liga |
| 08.04.1995 | | GKS | | Warta | | 5:1 |
| |
Poland 1994/95, I liga |
| 22.03.1995 | | Stomil | | Warta | | 3:1 |
| |
Poland 1994/95, I liga |
| 04.03.1995 | | Widzew | | Warta | | 2:0 |
| |
Poland 1994/95, I liga |
| 27.11.1994 | | Zagłębie | | Warta | | 2:1 |
| |
Poland 1994/95, I liga |
| 09.11.1994 | | Ruch | | Warta | | 3:0 |
| |
Poland 1994/95, I liga |
| 23.10.1994 | | Warta | | Lech | | 0:2 |
| |
Poland 1994/95, I liga |
| 05.10.1994 | | Warta | | Pogoń | | 0:1 |
| |
Poland 1994/95, I liga |
| 02.10.1994 | | ŁKS | | Warta | | 2:0 |
| |
Poland 1994/95, I liga |
| 17.09.1994 | | Stal Mielec | | Warta | | 2:0 |
| |
Poland 1994/95, I liga |
| 10.09.1994 | | Warta | | GKS | | 0:4 |
| |
Poland 1994/95, I liga |
| 13.08.1994 | | Warta | | Hutnik | | 0:2 |
| |
Poland 1994/95, I liga |
| 06.08.1994 | | Legia | | Warta | | 5:0 |
| |
Poland 1994/95, I liga |
| 31.07.1994 | | Warta | | Widzew | | 0:4 |
| |
Poland 1993/94, I liga |
| 06.06.1994 | | GKS | | Warta | | 3:0 |
| |
Poland 1993/94, I liga |
| 28.05.1994 | | Legia | | Warta | | 3:2 |
| |
Poland 1993/94, I liga |
| 21.05.1994 | | Warta | | Stal Mielec | | 1:2 |
| |
Poland 1993/94, I liga |
| 14.05.1994 | | Widzew | | Warta | | 2:0 |
| |
Poland 1993/94, I liga |
| 01.05.1994 | | Siarka | | Warta | | 2:1 |
| |
Poland 1993/94, I liga |
| 23.04.1994 | | Zagłębie | | Warta | | 5:0 |
| |
Poland 1993/94, I liga |
| 16.04.1994 | | Warta | | Górnik | | 1:3 |
| |
Poland 1993/94, I liga |
| 02.04.1994 | | Warta | | Tygodnik Miliarder | | 0:1 |
| |
Poland 1993/94, I liga |
| 26.03.1994 | | ŁKS | | Warta | | 4:1 |
| |
Poland 1993/94, I liga |
| 21.11.1993 | | Warta | | Stal Stalowa Wola | | 0:1 |
| |
Poland 1993/94, I liga |
| 30.10.1993 | | Warta | | GKS | | 0:2 |
| |
Poland 1993/94, I liga |
| 28.08.1993 | | Lech | | Warta | | 1:0 |
| |
Poland 1993/94, I liga |
| 14.08.1993 | | Górnik | | Warta | | 2:1 |
| |
Poland 1993/94, I liga |
| 04.08.1993 | | Tygodnik Miliarder | | Warta | | 2:0 |
| |
Poland 1993/94, I liga |
| 28.07.1993 | | Pogoń | | Warta | | 2:0 |
| |
Poland 1950, I liga |
| 19.11.1950 | | Związkowiec | | Stal | | 4:1 |
| |
Poland 1950, I liga |
| 01.10.1950 | | Unia | | Stal | | 4:0 |
| |
Poland 1950, I liga |
| 17.09.1950 | | Stal | | Budowlani | | 0:6 |
| |
Poland 1950, I liga |
| 10.09.1950 | | Kolejarz Poznań | | Stal | | 2:0 |
| |
Poland 1950, I liga |
| 26.08.1950 | | Kolejarz Warszawa | | Stal | | 4:1 |
| |
Poland 1950, I liga |
| 20.08.1950 | | Gwardia | | Stal | | 4:0 |
| |
Poland 1950, I liga |
| 30.07.1950 | | CWKS | | Stal | | 3:0 |
| |
Poland 1950, I liga |
| 25.06.1950 | | Stal | | CWKS | | 0:2 |
| |
Poland 1950, I liga |
| 11.06.1950 | | ŁKS | | Stal | | 3:0 |
| |
Poland 1950, I liga |
| 21.05.1950 | | Stal | | Gwardia | | 0:2 |
| |
Poland 1950, I liga |
| 18.05.1950 | | Górnik-Szombierki | | Stal | | 3:1 |
| |
Poland 1950, I liga |
| 23.04.1950 | | Górnik | | Stal | | 1:0 |
| |
Poland 1950, I liga |
| 02.04.1950 | | Stal | | Kolejarz Warszawa | | 0:1 |
| |
Poland 1950, I liga |
| 26.03.1950 | | Ogniwo | | Stal | | 1:0 |
| |
Poland 1950, I liga |
| 19.03.1950 | | Stal | | Unia | | 1:2 |
| |
Poland 1949, I liga |
| 23.10.1949 | | AKS | | Warta | | 3:2 |
| |
Poland 1949, I liga |
| 25.09.1949 | | Warta | | Polonia | | 1:2 |
| |
Poland 1949, I liga |
| 18.09.1949 | | Legia | | Warta | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Warszawa |
Poland 1949, I liga |
| 28.08.1949 | | Unia | | Warta | | 3:0 |
| |
Poland 1949, I liga |
| 25.06.1949 | | Warta | | AKS | | 2:3 |
| |
Poland 1949, I liga |
| 26.05.1949 | | Kolejarz Poznań | | Warta | | 2:1 |
| |
Poland 1949, I liga |
| 24.04.1949 | | Warta | | Lechia | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Poland 1949, I liga |
| 03.04.1949 | | ŁKS-Włókniarz | | Warta | | 3:0 |
| |
Poland 1948, I liga |
| 14.11.1948 | | Polonia Bytom | | Warta | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Poland 1948, I liga |
| 01.11.1948 | | Tarnovia | | Warta | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| |
Poland 1948, I liga |
| 24.10.1948 | | Warta | | Wisła | | 2:3 (2:3) |
| Poznań |
Poland 1948, I liga |
| 05.09.1948 | | Warta | | AKS | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| |
Poland 1948, I liga |
| 15.08.1948 | | Ruch | | Warta | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| |
Poland 1948, I liga |
| 20.06.1948 | | Wisła | | Warta | | 5:2 (2:0) |
| Kraków |
Poland 1948, I liga |
| 03.06.1948 | | Kolejarzy | | Warta | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Poland 1948, I liga |
| 30.05.1948 | | Warta | | Polonia Bytom | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| |
Poland 1948, I liga |
| 25.04.1948 | | Warta | | Garbarnia | | 0:5 (0:1) |
| |
Poland 1948, I liga |
| 11.04.1948 | | Legia | | Warta | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Warszawa |
Poland 1948, I liga |
| 14.03.1948 | | Warta | | Cracovia | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| |
Poland 1947, Group 3, Group 3 |
| 03.08.1947 | | Garbarnia | | Warta | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| |
Poland 1947, Group 3, Group 3 |
| 27.04.1947 | | Tęcza | | Warta | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Poland 1939, Liga polska |
| 02.07.1939 | | Wisła | | Warta | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| |
Poland 1939, Liga polska |
| 21.05.1939 | | Warta | | Pogoń | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Poland 1939, Liga polska |
| 30.04.1939 | | Garbarnia | | Warta | | 3:2 |
| |
Poland 1939, Liga polska |
| 16.04.1939 | | Polonia | | Warta | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| |
Poland 1938, Liga polska |
| 16.10.1938 | | Polonia | | Warta | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| |
Poland 1938, Liga polska |
| 03.07.1938 | | Warta | | Śmigły | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| |
Poland 1938, Liga polska |
| 26.06.1938 | | Warszawianka | | Warta | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Poland 1938, Liga polska |
| 12.06.1938 | | AKS | | Warta | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| |
Poland 1938, Liga polska |
| 01.05.1938 | | Ruch Hajduki Wielkie | | Warta | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| |
Poland 1938, Liga polska |
| 24.04.1938 | | Cracovia | | Warta | | 5:2 |
| |
Poland 1937, Liga polska |
| 31.10.1937 | | Warszawianka | | Warta | | 3:2 |
| |
Poland 1937, Liga polska |
| 26.09.1937 | | AKS | | Warta | | 5:0 |
| |
Poland 1937, Liga polska |
| 05.09.1937 | | Pogoń | | Warta | | 6:0 |
| |
Poland 1937, Liga polska |
| 15.08.1937 | | Ruch Hajduki Wielkie | | Warta | | 6:3 (4:3) |
| |
Poland 1937, Liga polska |
| 27.06.1937 | | Wisła | | Warta | | 2:0 |
| |
Poland 1937, Liga polska |
| 23.05.1937 | | Cracovia | | Warta | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Poland 1936, Liga polska |
| 20.09.1936 | | Warta | | Śląsk | | 2:4 |
| |
Poland 1936, Liga polska |
| 05.07.1936 | | Garbarnia | | Warta | | 1:0 |
| |
Poland 1936, Liga polska |
| 21.06.1936 | | Pogoń | | Warta | | 4:1 |
| |
Poland 1936, Liga polska |
| 14.06.1936 | | Śląsk | | Warta | | 2:1 |
| |
Poland 1936, Liga polska |
| 07.06.1936 | | Warta | | Ruch Hajduki Wielkie | | 3:4 |
| |
Poland 1936, Liga polska |
| 26.04.1936 | | Warta | | Dąb | | 1:2 |
| |
Poland 1936, Liga polska |
| 19.04.1936 | | Warszawianka | | Warta | | 4:2 |
| |
Poland 1935, Liga polska |
| 10.11.1935 | | Cracovia | | Warta | | 3:1 |
| |
Poland 1935, Liga polska |
| 22.09.1935 | | Legia | | Warta | | 4:2 (2:2) |
| Warszawa |
Poland 1935, Liga polska |
| 14.07.1935 | | Śląsk | | Warta | | 3:1 |
| |
Poland 1935, Liga polska |
| 29.06.1935 | | Wisła | | Warta | | 3:1 |
| |
Poland 1935, Liga polska |
| 20.06.1935 | | Garbarnia | | Warta | | 2:1 |
| |
Poland 1935, Liga polska |
| 02.06.1935 | | ŁKS | | Warta | | 4:1 |
| |
Poland 1934, Liga polska |
| 18.11.1934 | | Warta | | Wisła | | 1:2 |
| |
Poland 1934, Liga polska |
| 07.10.1934 | | Pogoń | | Warta | | 3:1 |
| |
Poland 1934, Liga polska |
| 30.09.1934 | | Warta | | Legia | | 2:3 (1:3) |
| Poznań |
Poland 1934, Liga polska |
| 16.09.1934 | | Ruch Hajduki Wielkie | | Warta | | 7:3 |
| |
Poland 1934, Liga polska |
| 12.08.1934 | | Warszawianka | | Warta | | 2:0 |
| |
Poland 1934, Liga polska |
| 17.06.1934 | | Legia | | Warta | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Warszawa |
Poland 1934, Liga polska |
| 10.06.1934 | | Warta | | Pogoń | | 1:3 |
| |
Poland 1934, Liga polska |
| 27.05.1934 | | Warta | | Cracovia | | 0:1 |
| |
Poland 1934, Liga polska |
| 22.04.1934 | | Strzelec | | Warta | | 5:2 |
| |
Poland 1933, Liga polska, Relegation group |
| 01.10.1933 | | Czarni | | Warta | | 4:2 |
| |
Poland 1933, Liga polska, Relegation group |
| 24.09.1933 | | Podgórze | | Warta | | 4:1 |
| |
Poland 1933, Liga polska, Relegation group |
| 17.09.1933 | | Warta | | Czarni | | 0:1 |
| |
Poland 1933, Liga polska, Relegation group |
| 20.08.1933 | | Strzelec | | Warta | | 1:0 |
| |
Poland 1933, Liga polska, Group West |
| 02.07.1933 | | Ruch Hajduki Wielkie | | Warta | | 2:1 |
| |
Poland 1933, Liga polska, Group West |
| 25.06.1933 | | Warta | | Cracovia | | 0:2 |
| |
Poland 1933, Liga polska, Group West |
| 18.06.1933 | | Wisła | | Warta | | 2:1 |
| |
Poland 1933, Liga polska, Group West |
| 28.05.1933 | | Podgórze | | Warta | | 2:0 |
| |
Poland 1933, Liga polska, Group West |
| 21.05.1933 | | Warta | | Ruch Hajduki Wielkie | | 1:2 |
| |
Poland 1933, Liga polska, Group West |
| 14.05.1933 | | Cracovia | | Warta | | 4:1 |
| |
Poland 1933, Liga polska, Group West |
| 30.04.1933 | | Warta | | Wisła | | 1:2 |
| |
Poland 1932, Liga polska |
| 06.11.1932 | | Warszawianka | | Warta | | 2:1 |
| |
Poland 1932, Liga polska |
| 11.09.1932 | | Czarni | | Warta | | 2:0 |
| |
Poland 1932, Liga polska |
| 19.06.1932 | | ŁKS | | Warta | | 2:0 |
| |
Poland 1932, Liga polska |
| 12.06.1932 | | Pogoń | | Warta | | 2:1 |
| |
Poland 1932, Liga polska |
| 15.05.1932 | | Garbarnia | | Warta | | 4:3 |
| |
Poland 1932, Liga polska |
| 01.05.1932 | | Warta | | Legia | | 1:5 (0:2) |
| Poznań |
Poland 1932, Liga polska |
| 17.04.1932 | | 22. pułku piechoty | | Warta | | 3:2 |
| |
Poland 1932, Liga polska |
| 10.04.1932 | | Polonia | | Warta | | 2:1 |
| |
Poland 1931, Liga polska |
| 15.11.1931 | | Warszawianka | | Warta | | 2:1 |
| |
Poland 1931, Liga polska |
| 08.11.1931 | | Pogoń | | Warta | | 2:0 |
| |
Poland 1931, Liga polska |
| 01.11.1931 | | Warta | | Legia | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Poznań |
Poland 1931, Liga polska |
| 18.10.1931 | | ŁKS | | Warta | | 4:0 |
| |
Poland 1931, Liga polska |
| 04.10.1931 | | Warta | | Wisła | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Poznań |
Poland 1931, Liga polska |
| 06.09.1931 | | Ruch Hajduki Wielkie | | Warta | | 2:0 |
| Chorzów |
Poland 1931, Liga polska |
| 14.05.1931 | | Czarni | | Warta | | 3:0 |
| |
Poland 1931, Liga polska |
| 19.04.1931 | | Legia | | Warta | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Warszawa |
Poland 1931, Liga polska |
| 12.04.1931 | | Wisła | | Warta | | 4:1 (0:1) |
| Kraków |
Poland 1931, Liga polska |
| 29.03.1931 | | Warta | | Polonia | | 0:1 |
| |
Poland 1930, Liga polska |
| 30.11.1930 | | Czarni | | Warta | | 3:1 |
| |
Poland 1930, Liga polska |
| 23.11.1930 | | Warszawianka | | Warta | | 4:0 |
| |
Poland 1930, Liga polska |
| 02.11.1930 | | Warta | | Wisła | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Poznań |
Poland 1930, Liga polska |
| 21.09.1930 | | Polonia | | Warta | | 5:0 |
| |
Poland 1930, Liga polska |
| 06.07.1930 | | Pogoń | | Warta | | 3:0 |
| |
Poland 1930, Liga polska |
| 03.05.1930 | | Legia | | Warta | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Warszawa |
Poland 1930, Liga polska |
| 30.03.1930 | | ŁTSG | | Warta | | 3:2 |
| |
Poland 1929, Liga polska |
| 06.10.1929 | | Warta | | Garbarnia | | 1:5 |
| |
Poland 1929, Liga polska |
| 15.09.1929 | | Legia | | Warta | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Warszawa |
Poland 1929, Liga polska |
| 21.07.1929 | | Polonia | | Warta | | 2:1 |
| |
Poland 1929, Liga polska |
| 20.05.1929 | | Garbarnia | | Warta | | 3:2 |
| |
Poland 1929, Liga polska |
| 19.05.1929 | | Cracovia | | Warta | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Kraków |
Poland 1929, Liga polska |
| 07.04.1929 | | Ruch Hajduki Wielkie | | Warta | | 2:0 |
| |
Poland 1928, Liga polska |
| 18.11.1928 | | Warta | | Klub Turystów | | 0:1 |
| |
Poland 1928, Liga polska |
| 30.09.1928 | | Cracovia | | Warta | | 5:2 (2:0) |
| Kraków |
Poland 1928, Liga polska |
| 12.08.1928 | | Katowice | | Warta | | 2:1 |
| |
Poland 1928, Liga polska |
| 22.04.1928 | | Wisła | | Warta | | 3:2 (2:2) |
| Kraków |
Poland 1927, Liga polska |
| 18.09.1927 | | Warta | | Hasmonea | | 3:4 |
| |
Poland 1927, Liga polska |
| 10.07.1927 | | TKS | | Warta | | 6:3 |
| |
Poland 1927, Liga polska |
| 03.07.1927 | | Hasmonea | | Warta | | 7:5 |
| |
Poland 1927, Liga polska |
| 19.06.1927 | | Pogoń | | Warta | | 6:2 |
| |
Poland 1927, Liga polska |
| 12.06.1927 | | Warta | | Ruch Hajduki Wielkie | | 1:4 |
| |
Poland 1927, Liga polska |
| 22.05.1927 | | Wisła | | Warta | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Kraków |
Poland 1927, Liga polska |
| 15.05.1927 | | Legia | | Warta | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Warszawa |
Poland 1927, Liga polska |
| 11.04.1927 | | ŁKS | | Warta | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Łódź |
Poland 1927, Liga polska |
| 03.04.1927 | | Warta | | Czarni | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| |
Poland 1925, Final Group, Final Group |
| 30.08.1925 | | Wisła | | Warta | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Kraków |
Poland 1925, Final Group, Final Group |
| 28.06.1925 | | Warta | | Pogoń Lwów | | 1:4 (1:1) |
| Poznań |
Poland 1925, Northern Group, Northern Group |
| 05.04.1925 | | Polonia | | Warta | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Warszawa |
Poland 1923, Western Group, Western Group |
| 16.09.1923 | | ŁKS | | Warta | | 5:2 (3:0) |
| |
Poland 1922, Final, Final |
| 22.10.1922 | | Pogoń | | Warta | | 4:3 (0:1) |
| Lwów |
Poland 1921 |
| 23.10.1921 | | Cracovia | | Warta | | 6:1 (3:0) |
| |
Poland 1921 |
| 16.10.1921 | | Pogoń | | Warta | | 7:0 (5:0) |
| |
Poland 1921 |
| 21.08.1921 | | Warta | | Polonia | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Poland 1946, Final Group, Final Group |
| | | AKS | | Warta | | 6:1 |
| |
Poland 1946, Final Group, Final Group |
| | | ŁKS | | Warta | | 4:3 |
| |
Poland 1926, Final Group, Final Group |
| | | Polonia | | Warta | | 5:1 |
| |
Poland 1926, Final Group, Final Group |
| | | Warta | | Pogoń | | 1:7 |
| |