27.08.1993 < | Football matches for 28.08.1993 | > 29.08.1993 |
Seychelles | | Mauritius | 2:6 | ||||||
Victoria |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Sipesa | | Atlético Mineiro | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Chimbote |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Tekstilshchik | | Uralmash | 5:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Kamyshin | |||||||||
Luch | | Zhemchuzhina | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Vladivostok | |||||||||
Okean | | Spartak Vladikavkaz | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Nakhodka | |||||||||
Lokomotiv | | Dynamo Stavropol | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Krylia Sovetov | | Lokomotiv-Sportsmen | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Samara | |||||||||
19:00 | Rotor | | KAMAZ | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Volgograd |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Bulat | | Prometey-Dynamo | 0:0 | ||||||
Cherepovets | |||||||||
Progress Chernyahovsk | | Vympel | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Chernyakhovsk Progress Stadium | |||||||||
FK Gatchina | | Kraneks | 0:2 | ||||||
Gatchina | |||||||||
Spartak-Arktikbank | | Kosmos-Kirovets | 3:0 | ||||||
Arkhangelsk | |||||||||
Erzi | | Spartak Kostroma | 2:0 | ||||||
Petrozavodsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Zenit-2 | | Volochanin | 4:1 | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
18:00 | Mashinostroitel | | Trion-Volga | 1:1 | |||||
Pskov |
Day 4 | |||||||||
17:00 | Shakhtar | | Kryvbas | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Nyva Ternopil | | Nyva Vinnytsya | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Ternopil | |||||||||
17:00 | Kremin | | Volyn | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kremenchuk | |||||||||
18:00 | Chornomorets | | Torpedo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Odesa | |||||||||
18:00 | Tavriya | | Zorya-MALS | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
18:00 | Karpaty | | Bukovyna | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
18:00 | Metalurh | | Veres | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
18:00 | Metalist | | Dynamo | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
19:00 | Dnipro | | Temp | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Dnipropetrovsk |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Casino | | Rapid | 1:0 | ||||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
Vorwärts | | Tirol | 1:1 | ||||||
Steyr Vorwärts-Platz | |||||||||
Austria Wien | | Wiener Sport-Club | 3:1 | ||||||
Wien Horr-Platz |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:00 | West Ham United | | Queens Park Rangers | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Liverpool | | Leeds United | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Chelsea | | Sheffield Wednesday | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Oldham Athletic | | Wimbledon | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Oldham | |||||||||
15:00 | Sheffield United | | Ipswich Town | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
15:00 | Arsenal | | Everton | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Aston Villa | | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Norwich City | | Swindon Town | 0:0 | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
15:00 | Southampton | | Manchester United | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Southampton |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester United | 42 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 80-38 | 92 | ||
2. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 63-36 | 84 | ||
3. | Newcastle United | 42 | 23 | 8 | 11 | 82-41 | 77 | ||
4. | Arsenal | 42 | 18 | 17 | 7 | 53-28 | 71 | ||
5. | Leeds United | 42 | 18 | 16 | 8 | 65-39 | 70 | ||
6. | Wimbledon | 42 | 18 | 11 | 13 | 56-53 | 65 | ||
7. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 16 | 16 | 10 | 76-54 | 64 | ||
8. | Liverpool | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 59-55 | 60 | ||
9. | Queens Park Rangers | 42 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 62-61 | 60 | ||
10. | Aston Villa | 42 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 46-50 | 57 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Barnsley | | Birmingham City | 2:3 (1:0) | ||||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
Charlton Athletic | | Bolton Wanderers | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | | Portsmouth | 5:1 (2:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Derby County | | Bristol City | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Grimsby Town | | Tranmere Rovers | 0:0 | ||||||
Cleethorpes | |||||||||
Leicester City | | Millwall | 4:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Leicester | |||||||||
Luton Town | | Nottingham Forest | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Luton | |||||||||
Notts County | | Sunderland | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Oxford United | | Watford | 2:3 (2:1) | ||||||
Oxford | |||||||||
Southend United | | Peterborough United | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Southend-on-Sea | |||||||||
Stoke City | | West Bromwich Albion | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Middlesbrough | 2:3 (2:1) | ||||||
Wolverhampton |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 73-46 | 90 | ||
2. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 74-49 | 83 | ||
3. | Millwall | 46 | 19 | 17 | 10 | 58-49 | 74 | ||
4. | Leicester City | 46 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 72-59 | 73 | ||
5. | Tranmere Rovers | 46 | 21 | 9 | 16 | 69-53 | 72 | ||
6. | Derby County | 46 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 73-68 | 71 | ||
7. | Notts County | 46 | 20 | 8 | 18 | 65-69 | 68 | ||
8. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 17 | 17 | 12 | 60-47 | 68 | ||
9. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 66-54 | 67 | ||
10. | Stoke City | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 57-59 | 67 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Dobrudzha | | Etar | 4:1 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | Shumen | 1:0 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Yantra | 1:0 | ||||||
Pirin | | Botev | 2:0 | ||||||
CSKA | | Spartak | 7:0 | ||||||
Cherno More | | Slavia | 0:0 | ||||||
Chernomorets | | Levski | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Kispest Honvéd | | Rába ETO | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Békéscsabai Előre | | Vác-Samsung | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Békéscsaba | |||||||||
Siófok | | Munkás-Fordan | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Siófok | |||||||||
EMDSZ Sopron | | Ferencváros | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Sopron | |||||||||
MTK | | Újpest | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Budapest |
Day 4 | |||||||||
15:30 | Schalke 04 | | Köln | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Borussia Dortmund | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Nürnberg | | Eintracht | 1:5 (0:2) | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
15:30 | Dynamo | | Wattenscheid | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Dresden | |||||||||
15:30 | Kaiserslautern | | Werder | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Kaiserslautern |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Izola | | Olimpija | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Elan Krka Novoterm | | Publikum | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Nantes | | Montpellier | 0:0 | ||||||
Martigues | | Metz | 1:1 | ||||||
Toulouse | | Lille | 1:1 | ||||||
Saint-Étienne | | Bordeaux | 0:0 | ||||||
Paris Saint-Germain | | Caen | 2:0 | ||||||
Cannes | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 1:1 | ||||||
Auxerre | | Lyon | 3:2 | ||||||
Le Havre | | Strasbourg | 0:1 | ||||||
Lens | | Angers | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Partick Thistle | | Celtic | 0:1 | ||||||
Hibernian | | Dundee | 2:0 | ||||||
Dundee United | | Hearts | 0:0 | ||||||
Rangers | | Kilmarnock | 1:2 | ||||||
Motherwell | | Raith Rovers | 4:1 | ||||||
Aberdeen | | St. Johnstone | 0:0 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |