03.10.1931 < | Football matches for 4.10.1931 | > 05.10.1931 |
Bulgaria | | Yugoslavia | 3:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Sofia |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Hakoah | | Wiener Sport-Club | 1:6 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Daring | | Berchem | 0:0 | ||||||
Brugge | | Racing Mechelen | 1:2 | ||||||
Mechelen | | Lierse | 1:0 | ||||||
Beerschot | | Union Saint-Gilloise | 0:1 | ||||||
Tubantia Borgerhout | | Gent | 0:1 | ||||||
Turnhout | | Antwerp | 2:4 | ||||||
Standard | | Cercle | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Casale | | Juventus | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Bologna | | Lazio | 5:1 | ||||||
Brescia | | Ambrosiana-Inter | 0:2 | ||||||
Genoa | | Fiorentina | 1:1 | ||||||
Milan | | Alessandria | 1:1 | ||||||
Napoli | | Bari | 3:0 | ||||||
Pro Patria | | Triestina | 0:2 | ||||||
Roma | | Pro Vercelli | 2:1 | ||||||
Torino | | Modena | 6:0 | ||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
AIK | | Örgryte | 1:1 | ||||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
Elfsborg | | Landskrona | 2:2 | ||||||
Borås | |||||||||
Eskilstuna | | IFK Malmö | 0:1 | ||||||
Eskilstuna | |||||||||
Göteborg | | Helsingborgs | 1:1 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Hallstahammars | | Sleipner | 0:2 | ||||||
Hallstahammar | |||||||||
Malmö | | GAIS | 3:3 | ||||||
Malmö |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Atlanta | | Chacarita Juniors | 1:5 | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 5:0 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | River Plate | 2:3 | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Huracán | 2:6 | ||||||
Independiente | | Argentinos Juniors | 3:2 | ||||||
Lanús | | Quilmes | 2:1 | ||||||
Platense | | Racing Club | 0:1 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Talleres | 0:4 | ||||||
Tigre | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:2 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Boca Juniors | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 85-49 | 50 | ||
2. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 81-52 | 45 | ||
3. | Estudiantes | 34 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 103-51 | 44 | ||
4. | River Plate | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 63-39 | 44 | ||
5. | Racing Club | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 81-51 | 43 | ||
6. | Independiente | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 69-60 | 43 | ||
7. | Chacarita Juniors | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 63-58 | 42 | ||
8. | Huracán | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 58-49 | 33 | ||
9. | Vélez Sársfield | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 63-68 | 33 | ||
10. | Ferro Carril Oeste | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 60-74 | 32 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |