Kirkley & Pakefield

Lowestoft

Founded: 1886

Stadium: Walmer Road

Other names:

 1886 Ц 1929  Kirkley FC
 1929 Ц 1975  Kirkley & Waveney FC
 1975 Ц 1978  Kirkley FC
 1978 Ц 1980  Kirkley United
 1980 Ц 2007  Kirkley FC
 2007 Ц   Kirkley & Pakefield FC

Last results

FA Cup 2019/20, Extra Preliminary Round

—татистика личных встреч  14.08.2019Wroxham Kirkley & Pakefield3:2 (3:1) *
 Wroxham

FA Cup 2019/20, Extra Preliminary Round

—татистика личных встреч  11.08.2019Kirkley & Pakefield Wroxham2:2 (0:1)
 Lowestoft

FA Cup 2018/19, Extra Preliminary Round

—татистика личных встреч  21.08.2018Clacton Kirkley & Pakefield3:2 (1:1) *
 Lowestoft

FA Cup 2018/19, Extra Preliminary Round

—татистика личных встреч  11.08.2018Kirkley & Pakefield Clacton2:2 (2:1)
 Lowestoft

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2019/20 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2018/19 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2017/18 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2016/17 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2015/16 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2014/15 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2013/14 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2012/13 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2011/12 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2010/11 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2009/10 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2008/09 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2007/08 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2006/07 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2005/06 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1934/35 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1933/34 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1932/33 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1931/32 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1930/31 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1929/30 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1928/29 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1927/28 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1924/25 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1923/24 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1913/14 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1912/13 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1911/12 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1910/11 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1908/09 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1907/08 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1906/07 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1905/06 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1904/05 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1903/04 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1902/03 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1901/02 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1900/01 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1899/00 - Second Qualifying Round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 045
Matches:1 034 170
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 592
Site news
29.06.2020
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 4

 

DynamoArsenal

16:30

SpartakFK Tambov

18:30

Krylia SovetovFK Rostov

19:30

LokomotivFK Sochi

20:30

AkhmatCSKA

20:30

 

DynamoShahtar

19:30*

 

FK MariupolKarpaty

17:00*

 

BalkanyFK Mynai

16:00

AhrobiznesCherkashchyna-Akademiya

18:00

KreminVolyn

18:00

RukhMetalurh

18:00

InguletsAvanhard

18:30

Metalist 1925Hirnyk-Sport

19:25

 

BATEEnergetik-BDU

16:00

FK HaradzeyaFK Vitebsk

18:00

NemanIsloch

20:00

 

AustriaMattersburg

17:00*

WattensAdmira Wacker

17:00*

St. PöltenAltach

17:00*

 

Norwich CityBrighton & Hove Albion

12:30*

Leicester CityCrystal Palace

15:00*

Manchester UnitedAFC Bournemouth

15:00*

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

17:30*

ChelseaWatford

20:00*

 

Derby CountyNottingham Forest

12:30*

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

15:00*

BrentfordWigan Athletic

15:00*

Bristol CityCardiff City

15:00*

FulhamBirmingham City

15:00*

Huddersfield TownPreston North End

15:00*

Luton TownReading

15:00*

Stoke CityBarnsley

15:00*

 

LevskiSlavia

18:00

 

Celta de VigoReal Betis

17:00*

Real ValladolidAlavés

19:30*

GranadaValencia

22:00*

 

JuventusTorino

17:15*

SassuoloLecce

19:30

LazioMilan

21:45*

 

RakówZagłębie L

15:00

LechLegia

17:30

LechiaCracovia

20:00

 

Vitória SPaços de Ferreira

17:00*

PortimonenseVitória G

19:15*

BenficaBoavista

21:15*

BragaAves

21:30*

 

RudarAluminij

20:00

 

Istra 1961Gorica

18:55

LokomotivaInter

21:05

VaraždinSlaven

21:05

 

FastavKarviná

17:00

PříbramTeplice

17:00

OpavaSigma

17:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 2

 

ShirakLori

0:0

NoahArarat

1:0

Ararat-ArmeniaAlashkert

0:0

 

HartbergWolfsberg

3:3*

 

Sheffield UnitedTottenham Hotspur

3:1*

Manchester CityLiverpool

4:0*

 

Hull CityMiddlesbrough

2:1*

 

EtarVitosha

1:0

Tsarsko SeloCherno More

1:4

 

EibarAtlético Osasuna

0:2*

Real SociedadEspañol

2:1*

Real MadridGetafe

1:0*

 

AtalantaNapoli

2:0*

RomaUdinese

0:2*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 Ц 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 Ц 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 Ц 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 Ц 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 Ц 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru