Colney Heath

Colney Heath

Founded: 1907

Stadium: The Recreation Ground

Last results

FA Cup 2019/20, First Qualifying Round

Статистика личных встреч  07.09.2019Colney Heath Corby Town1:3 (1:2)
 Colney Heath

FA Cup 2019/20, Preliminary Round

Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2019Long Melford Colney Heath0:2 (0:0)
 Long Melford

FA Cup 2019/20, Extra Preliminary Round

Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2019Haverhill Rovers Colney Heath1:6 (0:2)
 Haverhill

FA Cup 2018/19, Preliminary Round

Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2018Colney Heath Cinderford Town1:3 (1:2)
 Colney Heath

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2019/20 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2018/19 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2017/18 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2014/15 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2013/14 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2012/13 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2011/12 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2010/11 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2009/10 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2008/09 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2007/08 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2006/07 - Extra Preliminary Round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 764
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 582
Site news
20.02.2020

February update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Belgium 2019/20, First Division A

Day 28

28.02

Sint-Truiden - Mechelen

20:30

29.02

Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht

18:00

29.02

Eupen - Mouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

29.02

Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk

20:00

29.02

Antwerp - Oostende

20:30

01.03

Genk - Brugge

14:30

01.03

Charleroi - Standard

18:00

01.03

Cercle - Gent

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 29

Al-Ahly CairoMamelodi Sundowns

18:00

Wydad CasablancaÉtoile du Sahel

20:00

 

CSKAUral

14:00

DynamoSpartak

16:30

ZenitLokomotiv

19:00

AkhmatFK Rostov

19:00

 

DesnaFK Mariupol

14:00

FK LvivFK Oleksandriya

14:00

KolosKarpaty

17:00

 

SumqayıtKeşlə

16:00

QarabağSabah

18:00

 

ShirakNoah

14:00

PyunikGandzasar

14:45

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionCrystal Palace

12:30

AFC BournemouthChelsea

15:00

Aston VillaSheffield United

15:00*

Newcastle UnitedBurnley

15:00

West Ham UnitedSouthampton

15:00

WatfordLiverpool

17:30

 

Hull CityLeeds United

12:30

Blackburn RoversSwansea City

15:00

Cardiff CityBrentford

15:00

FulhamPreston North End

15:00

Huddersfield TownCharlton Athletic

15:00

Luton TownStoke City

15:00

MillwallBristol City

15:00

Queens Park RangersBirmingham City

15:00

ReadingBarnsley

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayDerby County

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionWigan Athletic

15:00

 

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

18:00

EupenMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

Zulte WaregemKortrijk

20:00

AntwerpOostende

20:30

 

DunavBotev V

12:30

Botev PCherno More

15:00

Tsarsko SeloCSKA

17:30

 

HonvédDiósgyőr

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryZalaegerszegi TE

17:00

MOL FehérvárRákóczi

17:00

KisvárdaPaks

17:00

ÚjpestPuskás

17:00

FerencvárosDebrecen

19:30

 

HoffenheimBayern

15:30

AugsburgBorussia M

15:30

Borussia DFreiburg

15:30

Mainz 05Paderborn 07

15:30

KölnSchalke 04

18:30

 

Den HaagHeracles Almelo

18:30

VVV-VenloFortuna

19:45

ZwolleVitesse

19:45

TwenteHeerenveen

20:45

 

EibarLevante

13:00

ValenciaReal Betis

16:00

LeganésAlavés

18:30

GranadaCelta de Vigo

21:00

 

LazioBologna

15:00

UdineseFiorentina

18:00*

NapoliTorino

20:45

 

Wisła KWisła P

15:00

GórnikPogoń

17:30

LegiaCracovia

20:00

 

Rio AveBelenenses

18:00

BoavistaGil Vicente

20:30

 

RudarOlimpija

14:00

NK BravoAluminij

14:30

MariborTabor

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainDijon

17:30

MonacoReims

20:00

ToulouseRennes

20:00

MontpellierStrasbourg

20:00

AmiensMetz

20:00

BrestAngers

20:00

 

OsijekHajduk

15:00

DinamoRijeka

17:30

 

ZetaIskra

14:00

RudarSutjeska

14:00

PodgoricaTitograd

14:00

KomGrbalj

14:00

PetrovacBudućnost

14:00

 

JablonecViktoria

14:30

OpavaSigma

14:30

PříbramMladá Boleslav

14:30

TepliceSlovan

14:30

SpartaFastav

17:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaAtlético Tucumán

17:35

River PlateDefensa y Justicia

19:40

Central CórdobaBanfield

21:45

Godoy CruzUnión

21:45

 

Newcastle United JetsPerth Glory

17:00

Melbourne VictoryAdelaide United

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, February 27

PortoBayer 04

1:3

EspañolWolverhampton Wanderers

3:2

LASKAZ

2:0

MalmöWolfsburg

0:3

GentRoma

1:1

BaselAPOEL

1:0

CelticKøbenhavn

1:3

ArsenalOlympiakós

1:2 aet

Manchester UnitedBrugge

5:0

BenficaShahtar Donetsk

3:3

İstanbul BaşakşehirSporting

4:1 aet

SevillaCFR

0:0

InterLudogorets

2:1*

AjaxGetafe

2:1

 

InterLokomotiva

0:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru