Georgia 2018

Erovnuli Liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Saburtalo36247564 - 2979133232 - 1242114332 - 1737
2.Dinamo36216973 - 3869102631 - 1932114342 - 1937
3.Torpedo36209766 - 2569114339 - 153795427 - 1032
4.Chikhura361971054 - 336493626 - 1830104428 - 1534
5.Dila361712760 - 4063107132 - 133775628 - 2726
6.Lokomotivi361281643 - 554484628 - 2728441015 - 2816
7.Metalurgi368131533 - 443746814 - 251847719 - 1919
8.Sioni36872139 - 6531441019 - 3016431120 - 3515
9.Samtredia36492328 - 8121241213 - 4610251115 - 3511
10.Kolxet`i 191336482426 - 762036917 - 301512159 - 465

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Day 35
Day 34
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.2018 14:00Chikhura Torpedo0:2 (0:2)
 Sachkhere
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  11.11.2018 15:00Samtredia Torpedo0:8 (0:3)
 Zestaponi
Day 31
Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2018 19:00Saburtalo Torpedo0:3 (0:1)
 Tbilisi
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2018 20:00Dinamo Torpedo0:1 (0:1)
 Tbilisi
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2018 18:00Chikhura Torpedo1:0 (1:0)
 Sachkhere
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.2018 18:00Samtredia Torpedo1:4 (1:2)
 Lanchkhuti
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2018 20:30Dila Torpedo1:1 (0:1)
 Gori
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2018 20:30Kolxet`i 1913 Torpedo1:1 (0:1)
 Zestaponi
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2018 16:00Dinamo Torpedo2:0 (2:0)
 Tbilisi
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 800
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 429
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 15

VietnamMalaysia

19:30

EspéranceAl Ain

17:00

Kashima AntlersGuadalajara

20:30

 

SturmAdmira Wacker

17:00

WackerWolfsberg

17:00

LASKMattersburg

17:00

 

Manchester CityEverton

12:30

Crystal PalaceLeicester City

15:00

Huddersfield TownNewcastle United

15:00

Tottenham HotspurBurnley

15:00

WatfordCardiff City

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersAFC Bournemouth

15:00

FulhamWest Ham United

17:30

 

Aston VillaStoke City

15:00

Blackburn RoversBirmingham City

15:00

Bolton WanderersLeeds United

15:00

Hull CityBrentford

15:00

Ipswich TownWigan Athletic

15:00

Preston North EndMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersMiddlesbrough

15:00

Rotherham UnitedReading

15:00

Swansea CitySheffield Wednesday

15:00

Bristol CityNorwich City

17:30

 

KortrijkBrugge

18:00

EupenMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

LokerenSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

VitoshaCherno More

12:30

LokomotivBotev V

15:00

BeroeLevski

17:30

 

KisvárdaMTK

17:00

PaksDiósgyőr

17:00

HaladásDebrecen

17:00

HonvédÚjpest

19:30

 

HoffenheimBorussia M

15:30

StuttgartHertha

15:30

AugsburgSchalke 04

15:30

HannoverBayern

15:30

FortunaFreiburg

15:30

Borussia DWerder

18:30

 

ZwolleNAC

18:30

AZExcelsior

19:45

Heracles AlmeloPSV

19:45

VitesseVVV-Venlo

20:45

 

GetafeReal Sociedad

13:00

Real ValladolidAtlético

16:15

Real MadridRayo Vallecano

18:30

EibarValencia

20:45

 

InterUdinese

18:00

TorinoJuventus

20:30

 

CracoviaPogoń

15:30

GórnikArka

18:00

LegiaPiast

20:30

 

ChavesMoreirense

15:30

BoavistaTondela

15:30

AvesVitória Guimaraes

18:00

Santa ClaraPorto

20:30

 

ZemunDinamo

13:00

MladostRad

13:00

RadnikBačka

13:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaVoždovac

13:00

VojvodinaProleter

15:00

ČukaričkiCrvena Zvezda

15:00

 

DijonParis Saint-Germain

17:00*

AmiensAngers

20:00*

NantesMontpellier

20:00*

ReimsStrasbourg

20:00

 

OsijekInter

15:00

SlavenRijeka

17:30

 

SlováckoDukla

15:00

Bohemians 1905Slovan

15:00

TepliceFastav

15:00

OpavaMladá Boleslav

15:00

PříbramSparta

17:00

 

KilmarnockDundee

15:00

St. JohnstoneMotherwell

15:00

St. MirrenAberdeen

15:00

 

Wellington PhoenixCentral Coast Mariners

19:35

Western Sydney WanderersSydney

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, December 13

OmanTajikistan

2:1

AEKBayer 04

1:5

LudogoretsZürich

1:1

CelticRed Bull

1:2

RB LeipzigRosenborg

1:1

KøbenhavnBordeaux

0:1

Slavia PrahaZenit

2:0

SpartakFenerbahçe

1:0

Dinamo ZagrebAnderlecht

0:0

SportingVorskla

3:0

ArsenalQarabağ

1:0

F91Real Betis

0:0

OlympiakósMilan

3:1

VillarrealSpartak Moscow

2:0

Rapid WienRangers

1:0

MarseilleApollon

1:3

LazioEintracht Frankfurt

1:2

GenkSarpsborg 08

4:0

BeşiktaşMalmö

0:1

SevillaFK Krasnodar

3:0

Akhisar BelediyesporStandard

0:0

RennesAstana

2:0

Dynamo KyivBaumit

0:1

MOL VidiChelsea

2:2

PAÓKBATE

1:3

 

HuracánArgentinos Juniors

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

Just finished

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru