2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960 

Baltika

Kaliningrad

See also:  Baltika (Kaliningrad), USSR

Founded: 22.12.1954

Stadium: Baltika Stadium

Other names:

 1954 – 1957  Pishchevik
 1958 –   Baltika

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1998 - Round 3

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2016 - 3rd place match
FNL Cup 2015 - place 13
FNL Cup 2013 - place 3

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2005 - place 4

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2018/19 FNL First division
  -  Russia 2017/18 FNL First division - place 5
  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 14
  -  Russia 2015/16 FNL First division - place 17
  -  Russia 2014/15 FNL First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 9
  -  Russia 2012/13 FNL First division - place 5
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 9-19 - place 15
  -  Russia 2010 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2009 First division - place 9
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 7
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2006 First division - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division West - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division West - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2001 First division - place 17 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2000 First division - place 12
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 5
Russia 1998 Top Division - place 15 ↓ 
Russia 1997 Top league - place 9
Russia 1996 Top league - place 7
  -  Russia 1995 First league - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 1994 First league - place 3
  -  Russia 1993, first league West - place 4
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 4 - place 1 ↑ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 726
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
02.11.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa Sudamericana 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 13

Hong KongNorth Korea

15:10

TaiwanMongolia

19:10

IndonesiaTimor-Leste

19:00

PhilippinesSingapore

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 11

North KoreaMongolia

4:1

TaiwanHong Kong

1:2

Boca JuniorsRiver Plate

2:2

 

FK KrasnodarYenisey

3:0

FK UfaSpartak

2:0

RubinLokomotiv

0:0

CSKAZenit

2:0

 

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

1:0

 

Rotor-2Khimik

5:2

 

SKADruzhba

0:1

Biolog-NovokubanskMashuk-KMV

2:1

Spartak-NalchikViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

0:1

ChernomoretsLegion-Dynamo

0:1

ChaikaDynamo

1:0

 

DynamoFK Mariupol

4:0

VorsklaShahtar

0:2

 

Hirnyk-SportDnipro-1

0:3

PrykarpattyaIngulets

4:0

RukhObolon-Brovar

0:3

 

FK KalushBukovyna

2:0

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPodillya

3:1

 

MetalurhTavriya

1:0

 

QəbələQarabağ

1:3

SumqayıtKeşlə

1:4

 

LoriPyunik

0:1

ArtsakhAlashkert

0:0

ShirakArarat-Armenia

1:0

GandzasarBanants

3:0

 

Tarpeda MnDnepr

3:0

Tarpeda-BelAZLuch

0:0

 

AqtöbeKaysar

0:2

AstanaIrtysh

4:0

QayratShakhtyor

0:0

OrdabasyAtyrau

1:0

TobilKyzylzhar

3:0

ZhetysuAkzhayik

3:1

 

MattersburgHartberg

1:2

WolfsbergRapid

3:1

AustriaRed Bull

0:2

 

LiverpoolFulham

2:0

ChelseaEverton

0:0

ArsenalWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

Manchester CityManchester United

3:1

 

Mansfield TownCharlton Athletic

1:1

ChorleyDoncaster Rovers

2:2

Alfreton TownFleetwood Town

1:4

BarnetBristol Rovers

1:1

Shrewsbury TownSalford City

1:1

Hitchin TownSolihull Moors

0:2

GuiseleyCambridge United

4:3

Weston-super-MareWrexham

0:2

Port ValeSunderland

1:2

 

AnderlechtGent

2:0

KortrijkStandard

0:2

Mouscron-PéruwelzGenk

0:0

 

Botev VDunav

1:0

SlaviaLokomotiv

1:1

LudogoretsBeroe

1:0

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVidi

1:0

 

RB LeipzigBayer 04

3:0

EintrachtSchalke 04

3:0

 

GroningenHeerenveen

2:0

ExcelsiorAjax

1:7

Den HaagAZ

0:1

Heracles AlmeloFeyenoord

0:2

 

SamtrediaTorpedo

0:8

DinamoChikhura

1:4

 

AlavésHuesca

2:1

BarcelonaReal Betis

3:4

Rayo VallecanoVillarreal

2:2

SevillaEspañol

2:1

Celta de VigoReal Madrid

2:4

 

AtalantaInter

4:1

ChievoBologna

2:2

EmpoliUdinese

2:1

RomaSampdoria

4:1

SassuoloLazio

1:1

MilanJuventus

0:2

 

Bodø/GlimtVålerenga

1:1

StartRosenborg

0:1

KristiansundBrann

3:1

MoldeHaugesund

2:0

OddStabæk

0:3

RanheimTromsø

1:2

Sarpsborg 08Sandefjord

1:1

StrømsgodsetLillestrøm

2:2

 

KoronaPiast

1:0

MiedźArka

0:4

JagielloniaLech

2:2

 

Vitória GuimaraesSanta Clara

2:0

TondelaBenfica

1:3

SportingChaves

2:1

 

DomžaleCelje

1:1

RudarOlimpija

1:2

KrškoAluminij

1:3

 

BordeauxCaen

0:0

MarseilleDijon

2:0

RennesNantes

1:1

MonacoParis Saint-Germain

0:4

 

Istra 1961Rijeka

1:2

LokomotivaDinamo

0:1

 

OpavaBaník

2:1

BaumitBohemians 1905

3:1

ViktoriaPříbram

1:1

TepliceSigma

0:0

SlaviaFastav

3:1

 

BrommapojkarnaTrelleborg

3:0

DjurgårdensSirius

1:0

HäckenNorrköping

0:1

KalmarAIK

0:1

MalmöElfsborg

2:0

ÖrebroGöteborg

1:3

ÖstersundsHammarby

3:3

SundsvallDalkurd

0:1

 

LivingstonCeltic

0:0

RangersMotherwell

7:1

 

River PlateUnión

11:00*

IndependienteBelgrano

2:1

Gimnasia y EsgrimaRacing Club

0:3

BanfieldLanús

0:0

San Martín San JuanBoca Juniors

20:00*

 

CearáInternacional

1:1

Atlético MineiroPalmeiras

1:1

VitóriaBahia

2:2

GrêmioVasco da Gama

2:1

FluminenseSport

0:0

 

Beijing RenheGuangzhou R&F

0:0

Jiangsu SuningHenan Jianye

4:0

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Teda

5:1

Dalian YifangChangchun Yatai

2:0

Guizhou HengfengChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:0

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaShandong Luneng Taishan

2:2

Tianjin QuanjianShanghai SIPG

3:2

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Sinobo Guoan

2:1

 

Adelaide UnitedPerth Glory

0:2

Melbourne VictoryCentral Coast Mariners

4:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru