2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960 

UEFA league coefficient

2009
Pos.Team2004/052005/062006/072007/082008/09TotalCl.*
1England15.57114.42816.62517.87515.00079.4999
2Spain12.43715.64219.00013.87513.31274.2668
3Italy14.00015.35711.92810.25011.37562.9108
4Germany10.57110.4379.50013.50012.68756.6958
5France11.42810.81210.0006.92811.00050.1687
6Russia10.00010.0006.62511.2509.75047.6254
7Ukraine8.1005.7506.5004.87516.62541.8504
8Netherlands12.0007.5838.2145.0006.33339.1306
9Romania5.50016.83311.3332.6002.64238.9087
10Portugal8.1665.5008.0837.9286.78536.4627
11Turkey5.3754.0006.1009.7507.00032.2254
12Greece6.1663.3334.6667.5006.50028.1654
13Scotland4.7504.2506.75010.2501.87527.8754
14Belgium6.1255.5004.7004.5004.50025.3254
15Switzerland2.6259.3754.1006.2502.90025.2505
16Denmark1.5003.5006.1255.1258.20024.4505
17Bulgaria2.3758.7505.1252.7502.25021.2504
18Czech Republic2.8754.6255.7505.1252.37520.7504
19Norway3.5005.4002.0005.4002.50018.8005
20Austria7.6253.2501.5003.2002.25017.8254
21Serbia4.2503.2502.1252.6253.00015.2504
22Israel3.6251.5006.0002.3751.75015.2504
23Cyprus1.3333.0001.7502.6666.33315.0823
24Sweden3.0002.6661.1255.4002.50014.6914
25Slovakia1.3334.3332.0002.1664.83314.6653
26Poland2.5001.1252.6251.6665.00012.9163
27Croatia3.0000.3331.0003.6664.33312.3323
28Finland1.6662.3331.3332.6251.8339.7903
29Lithuania2.5001.3331.8331.5002.5009.6663
30Ireland1.3331.8332.8331.0002.5009.4993
31Latvia3.1661.3332.1661.3331.1669.1643
32Slovenia3.5002.3331.2500.6661.3339.0823
33Belarus0.5001.3331.0001.8334.0008.6663
34Bosnia and Herzegovina1.6661.5001.8331.8331.8338.6653
35Hungary4.1661.0001.0001.0001.0008.1663
36Iceland2.5000.8331.0001.1661.1666.6653
37Moldova1.5001.6661.5001.3330.6666.6653
38Georgia2.6660.6661.1661.0001.1666.6643
39Liechtenstein2.0001.0002.0000.5000.0005.5001
40Macedonia0.3331.5001.1661.6660.5005.1653
41Azerbaijan0.5001.3331.3330.6660.6664.4983
42Estonia0.8330.8331.5000.8330.3334.3323
43Albania1.0001.0000.8330.5000.6663.9993
44Kazakhstan0.0001.0000.6660.7500.8333.2493
45Armenia0.5000.6660.5001.3330.0002.9993
46Wales0.0000.6660.6660.6660.3332.3313
47Northern Ireland0.6660.5000.1660.5000.3332.1653
48Faroe Islands0.3330.6660.5000.3330.3332.1653
49Luxembourg0.3330.5000.1660.3330.0001.3323
50Montenegro0.0000.0000.0000.5000.5001.0003
51Andorra0.0000.0000.0000.5000.0000.5002
52Malta0.3330.0000.1660.0000.0000.4993
53San Marino0.0000.0000.0000.2500.0000.2502
*Cl. - number of clubs in the current tournament
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 622
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 248
Site news
08.01.2018
current

Fourth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, January 23

 

Bristol CityManchester City

19:45

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzKortrijk

20:30

Zulte WaregemStandard

20:30

Sint-TruidenMechelen

20:30

 

Partick ThistleCeltic

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, January 21

 

SouthamptonTottenham Hotspur

1:1

 

AntwerpBrugge

2:2

GenkAnderlecht

0:1

GentLokeren

3:0

 

BayernWerder

4:2

Schalke 04Hannover

1:1

 

SpartaExcelsior

2:3

Willem IIGroningen

1:1

AjaxFeyenoord

2:0

Heracles AlmeloPSV

1:2

 

AlavésLeganés

2:2

Real MadridDeportivo

7:1

Real SociedadCelta de Vigo

1:2

Real BetisBarcelona

0:5

 

AtalantaNapoli

0:1

BolognaBenevento

3:0

LazioChievo

5:1

Hellas VeronaCrotone

0:3

SampdoriaFiorentina

3:1

UdineseSPAL

1:1

SassuoloTorino

1:1

CagliariMilan

1:2

InterRoma

1:1

 

AvesPaços de Ferreira

0:2

FeirenseMoreirense

1:0

Rio AveBoavista

2:0

Vitória GEstoril-Praia

3:1

 

NiceSaint-Étienne

1:0

MonacoMetz

3:1

LyonParis Saint-Germain

2:1

 

Melbourne CityAdelaide United

5:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru