2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960 

UEFA league coefficient

2009
Pos.Team2004/052005/062006/072007/082008/09TotalCl.*
1England15.57114.42816.62517.87515.00079.4999
2Spain12.43715.64219.00013.87513.31274.2668
3Italy14.00015.35711.92810.25011.37562.9108
4Germany10.57110.4379.50013.50012.68756.6958
5France11.42810.81210.0006.92811.00050.1687
6Russia10.00010.0006.62511.2509.75047.6254
7Ukraine8.1005.7506.5004.87516.62541.8504
8Netherlands12.0007.5838.2145.0006.33339.1306
9Romania5.50016.83311.3332.6002.64238.9087
10Portugal8.1665.5008.0837.9286.78536.4627
11Turkey5.3754.0006.1009.7507.00032.2254
12Greece6.1663.3334.6667.5006.50028.1654
13Scotland4.7504.2506.75010.2501.87527.8754
14Belgium6.1255.5004.7004.5004.50025.3254
15Switzerland2.6259.3754.1006.2502.90025.2505
16Denmark1.5003.5006.1255.1258.20024.4505
17Bulgaria2.3758.7505.1252.7502.25021.2504
18Czech Republic2.8754.6255.7505.1252.37520.7504
19Norway3.5005.4002.0005.4002.50018.8005
20Austria7.6253.2501.5003.2002.25017.8254
21Serbia4.2503.2502.1252.6253.00015.2504
22Israel3.6251.5006.0002.3751.75015.2504
23Cyprus1.3333.0001.7502.6666.33315.0823
24Sweden3.0002.6661.1255.4002.50014.6914
25Slovakia1.3334.3332.0002.1664.83314.6653
26Poland2.5001.1252.6251.6665.00012.9163
27Croatia3.0000.3331.0003.6664.33312.3323
28Finland1.6662.3331.3332.6251.8339.7903
29Lithuania2.5001.3331.8331.5002.5009.6663
30Ireland1.3331.8332.8331.0002.5009.4993
31Latvia3.1661.3332.1661.3331.1669.1643
32Slovenia3.5002.3331.2500.6661.3339.0823
33Belarus0.5001.3331.0001.8334.0008.6663
34Bosnia and Herzegovina1.6661.5001.8331.8331.8338.6653
35Hungary4.1661.0001.0001.0001.0008.1663
36Iceland2.5000.8331.0001.1661.1666.6653
37Moldova1.5001.6661.5001.3330.6666.6653
38Georgia2.6660.6661.1661.0001.1666.6643
39Liechtenstein2.0001.0002.0000.5000.0005.5001
40Macedonia0.3331.5001.1661.6660.5005.1653
41Azerbaijan0.5001.3331.3330.6660.6664.4983
42Estonia0.8330.8331.5000.8330.3334.3323
43Albania1.0001.0000.8330.5000.6663.9993
44Kazakhstan0.0001.0000.6660.7500.8333.2493
45Armenia0.5000.6660.5001.3330.0002.9993
46Wales0.0000.6660.6660.6660.3332.3313
47Northern Ireland0.6660.5000.1660.5000.3332.1653
48Faroe Islands0.3330.6660.5000.3330.3332.1653
49Luxembourg0.3330.5000.1660.3330.0001.3323
50Montenegro0.0000.0000.0000.5000.5001.0003
51Andorra0.0000.0000.0000.5000.0000.5002
52Malta0.3330.0000.1660.0000.0000.4993
53San Marino0.0000.0000.0000.2500.0000.2502
*Cl. - number of clubs in the current tournament
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 21

 

LuchDynamo Br

14:00

FK HomelDnepr

16:30

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda Mn

18:30

 

ZhetysuAqtöbe

18:00

ShakhtyorKaysar

19:00

AtyrauAkzhayik

20:30

 

LudogoretsEtar

18:30

Botev PLevski

20:45

 

PuskásDebrecen

17:00

HonvédHaladás

20:15

VideotonKisvárda

20:15

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

20:15

 

ValurVíkingur R

16:00

 

ŚląskCracovia

15:30

Wisła KArka

18:00

LegiaZagłębie L

20:30

 

VoždovacBačka

20:00

NapredakRad

20:00

ČukaričkiZemun

20:00

 

MuraTriglav

18:00

GoricaOlimpija

20:15

 

FastavMladá Boleslav

17:00

SlovanKarviná

17:00

PříbramTeplice

17:00

SpartaOpava

19:00

 

ÖrebroMalmö

16:00

ÖstersundsTrelleborg

16:00

KalmarSundsvall

18:00

 

KalevKuressaare

16:00

 

FlamengoBotafogo

19:00

São PauloCorinthians

21:00

 

Seattle SoundersVancouver Whitecaps

13:00

Atlanta UnitedDC United

15:30

Chicago FireToronto

18:00

Philadelphia UnionLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

New York Red BullsNew England Revolution

19:00

Columbus CrewOrlando City

19:30

Houston DynamoDallas

20:00

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

20:00

Portland TimbersMontreal Impact

20:00

 

Changchun YataiShandong Luneng Taishan

18:00

Tianjin TedaChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Beijing RenheDalian Yifang

19:35

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 19

LaçiAnorthosis

1:0

MoldeGlenavon

5:1

Gżira UnitedRadnički

0:1

ViitorulRacing Luxembourg

0:0

Dynamo MinskDerry City

1:2

SlovanMilsami

5:0

Nõmme KaljuStjarnan

1:0

Slavia SofiaIlves

2:1

PrishtinaFola

0:0 aet
pen. 4:5

AIKShamrock Rovers

1:1 aet

TobilSamtredia

2:0

VardarPyunik

0:2

HäckenFK Liepāja

1:2

QayratEngordany

7:1

SarpsborgÍBV

2:0

GandzasarLech

2:1

FHLahti

0:0

ProgrèsQəbələ

0:1

NordsjællandCliftonville

2:1

Riga FCCSKA Sofia

1:0 aet
pen. 3:5

ColeraineSpartak Zlatibor Voda

0:2

RunavíkHibernian

4:6

DundalkLevadia

2:1

KøbenhavnKuopio

1:1

Zarya BaltiGórnik

1:1

ŽalgirisKlaksvík

1:1

ApollonStumbras

2:0

Shakhtsyor SoligorskConnah's Quay Nomads

2:0

LuftëtariVentspils

3:3

MaccabiFerencváros

1:0

MariborPartizani

2:0

SarajevoBanants

3:0

PartizanRudar

3:0

TitogradB36

1:2

TrenčínBudućnost

1:1

OsijekPetrocub

2:1

BeitarChikhura

1:2

Tre FioriRudar

0:3

ÚjpestNeftçi

4:0

KeşləBalzan

2:1

Dinamo TbilisiDAC 1904

1:2

DomžaleŠiroki Brijeg

1:1

IrtyshTrakai

0:1

DeportivoJorge Wilstermann

2:2

Rampla JuniorsSanta Fe

0:0

 

BuxoroNeftchi

0:0

MetallurgBunyodkor

1:1

NavbahorSoʼgʼdiyona

2:0

 

CruzeiroAmérica

3:1

ChapecoenseBahia

1:1

Vasco da GamaFluminense

1:1

SantosPalmeiras

1:1

Atlético ParanaenseInternacional

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 Ц 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru