2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960 

UEFA league coefficient

2002
Pos.Team1997/981998/991999/002000/012001/02TotalCl.*
1Spain8.42810.00018.57116.61114.85768.4677
2Italy12.28512.00012.0009.81212.57158.6687
3England7.7857.43714.50014.16611.57155.4597
4Germany11.0006.35711.07111.06213.50052.9907
5France6.8008.64210.2859.5007.12542.3528
6Greece6.5006.2005.4166.75011.25036.1164
7Netherlands6.8334.8336.2506.08310.16634.1656
8Turkey4.4003.2007.7507.7505.62528.7254
9Portugal3.4163.5005.8336.1259.37528.2494
10Russia9.8757.0004.2503.8332.33327.2916
11Czech Republic4.8752.2508.0006.0005.50026.6256
12Scotland3.1255.6255.1255.6256.62526.1254
13Ukraine5.6257.3335.3754.0003.62525.9584
14Belgium3.9005.5003.2507.0005.87525.5254
15Austria3.8754.3753.8757.7503.37523.2504
16Switzerland2.2505.7504.1254.3756.12522.6254
17Norway4.6003.8005.2004.6253.25021.4754
18Israel3.1665.0003.0001.8338.33321.3323
19Croatia5.1664.8752.2504.3754.37521.0414
20Poland2.5004.0003.2503.6254.12517.5004
21Denmark3.2504.1251.7503.7504.50017.3754
22Sweden1.9002.3754.3334.8003.83317.2413
23Serbia1.3334.1663.1664.5003.16616.3313
24Slovakia2.6663.3332.5003.6663.50015.6654
25Bulgaria0.6662.8333.8333.0004.83315.1653
26Romania3.1252.5004.8330.8332.62513.9164
27Hungary4.1252.3333.1252.6661.50013.7493
28Slovenia3.1662.3333.0001.8331.50011.8323
29Cyprus2.3332.5002.1661.0001.3339.3323
30Finland1.1663.0001.0001.5001.3758.0414
31Latvia1.6661.5002.5000.8330.6667.1653
32Georgia2.6661.0001.5000.5001.3336.9993
33Moldova0.3330.5002.0001.1661.1665.1653
34Iceland1.5000.6661.0000.8330.8334.8323
35Belarus1.8330.5000.0001.0000.7504.0834
36Lithuania0.6660.6661.3330.8330.3333.8313
37Ireland0.1660.5000.3331.6660.6663.3313
38Macedonia0.6660.3330.6660.6660.6662.9973
39Malta0.3330.0000.6660.3331.1662.4983
40Wales0.0000.1660.5000.1661.0001.8323
41Estonia0.1660.3330.0000.6660.5001.6653
42Bosnia and Herzegovina0.0000.5000.0000.5000.3331.3333
43Armenia0.3330.0000.3330.6660.0001.3323
44Northern Ireland0.1660.3330.1660.3330.3331.3313
45Albania0.0000.3330.1660.0000.6661.1653
46Faroe Islands0.1660.3330.1660.0000.5001.1653
47Azerbaijan0.0000.0000.3330.6660.1661.1653
48Liechtenstein0.0000.0000.0000.5000.5001.0001
49Luxembourg0.0000.0000.1660.3330.3330.8323
50San Marino0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0001
51Andorra0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0001
*Cl. - number of clubs in the current tournament
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 955
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 441
Site news
08.01.2019
current

Fourth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, January 24

VietnamJapan

17:00

ChinaIran

20:00

 

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, January 22

South KoreaBahrain

2:1 aet

QatarIraq

1:0

 

Melbourne CityWestern Sydney Wanderers

4:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

05.01.2019 Ц 01.02.2019

Asian Cup 2019,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru