2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960 

UEFA league coefficient

2002
Pos.Team1997/981998/991999/002000/012001/02TotalCl.*
1Spain8.42810.00018.57116.61114.85768.4677
2Italy12.28512.00012.0009.81212.57158.6687
3England7.7857.43714.50014.16611.57155.4597
4Germany11.0006.35711.07111.06213.50052.9907
5France6.8008.64210.2859.5007.12542.3528
6Greece6.5006.2005.4166.75011.25036.1164
7Netherlands6.8334.8336.2506.08310.16634.1656
8Turkey4.4003.2007.7507.7505.62528.7254
9Portugal3.4163.5005.8336.1259.37528.2494
10Russia9.8757.0004.2503.8332.33327.2916
11Czech Republic4.8752.2508.0006.0005.50026.6256
12Scotland3.1255.6255.1255.6256.62526.1254
13Ukraine5.6257.3335.3754.0003.62525.9584
14Belgium3.9005.5003.2507.0005.87525.5254
15Austria3.8754.3753.8757.7503.37523.2504
16Switzerland2.2505.7504.1254.3756.12522.6254
17Norway4.6003.8005.2004.6253.25021.4754
18Israel3.1665.0003.0001.8338.33321.3323
19Croatia5.1664.8752.2504.3754.37521.0414
20Poland2.5004.0003.2503.6254.12517.5004
21Denmark3.2504.1251.7503.7504.50017.3754
22Sweden1.9002.3754.3334.8003.83317.2413
23Serbia1.3334.1663.1664.5003.16616.3313
24Slovakia2.6663.3332.5003.6663.50015.6654
25Bulgaria0.6662.8333.8333.0004.83315.1653
26Romania3.1252.5004.8330.8332.62513.9164
27Hungary4.1252.3333.1252.6661.50013.7493
28Slovenia3.1662.3333.0001.8331.50011.8323
29Cyprus2.3332.5002.1661.0001.3339.3323
30Finland1.1663.0001.0001.5001.3758.0414
31Latvia1.6661.5002.5000.8330.6667.1653
32Georgia2.6661.0001.5000.5001.3336.9993
33Moldova0.3330.5002.0001.1661.1665.1653
34Iceland1.5000.6661.0000.8330.8334.8323
35Belarus1.8330.5000.0001.0000.7504.0834
36Lithuania0.6660.6661.3330.8330.3333.8313
37Ireland0.1660.5000.3331.6660.6663.3313
38Macedonia0.6660.3330.6660.6660.6662.9973
39Malta0.3330.0000.6660.3331.1662.4983
40Wales0.0000.1660.5000.1661.0001.8323
41Estonia0.1660.3330.0000.6660.5001.6653
42Bosnia and Herzegovina0.0000.5000.0000.5000.3331.3333
43Armenia0.3330.0000.3330.6660.0001.3323
44Northern Ireland0.1660.3330.1660.3330.3331.3313
45Albania0.0000.3330.1660.0000.6661.1653
46Faroe Islands0.1660.3330.1660.0000.5001.1653
47Azerbaijan0.0000.0000.3330.6660.1661.1653
48Liechtenstein0.0000.0000.0000.5000.5001.0001
49Luxembourg0.0000.0000.1660.3330.3330.8323
50San Marino0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0001
51Andorra0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0001
*Cl. - number of clubs in the current tournament
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 805
Matches:1 015 760
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

JuniorColón

19:15

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

17:30

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

18:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Spartak (Moscow)

18:30

Volgar (Astrakhan)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

19:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Rubin (Kazan)

19:00

Baltika (Kaliningrad)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

20:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow)

20:15

 

FK ChitaIrtysh

17:00

 

FK MariupolDynamo

17:00

 

QarabağZira

20:00

 

Tarpeda MnBATE

16:30

 

KaysarQayrat

KyzylzharShakhtyor

ZhetysuOrdabasy

AkzhayikTobil

17:00

AtyrauAstana

17:30

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

 

ArsenalBrentford

19:45

LiverpoolChelsea

19:45

Nottingham ForestStoke City

19:45

West Ham UnitedMacclesfield Town

19:45

Tottenham HotspurWatford

20:00

 

LewesKings Langley

19:45*

Truro CityHereford

19:45*

 

VidiMezőkövesd-Zsóry

20:00

 

FortunaBayer 04

18:30

Borussia DNürnberg

20:30

RB LeipzigStuttgart

20:30

Borussia MEintracht

20:30

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

AthleticVillarreal

20:00

LeganésBarcelona

20:00

ValenciaCelta de Vigo

22:00

SevillaReal Madrid

22:00

 

UdineseLazio

19:00

AtalantaTorino

21:00

CagliariSampdoria

21:00

GenoaChievo

21:00

JuventusBologna

21:00

NapoliParma

21:00

RomaFrosinone

21:00

 

JonavaŽalgiris V

18:00

SūduvaTrakai

20:00

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00

 

KrškoDomžale

20:00

 

AmiensRennes

19:00

BordeauxLille

19:00

CaenMontpellier

19:00

DijonLyon

19:00

MarseilleStrasbourg

19:00

NîmesGuingamp

19:00

Paris Saint-GermainReims

21:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

NorrköpingMalmö

19:00

ÖstersundsBrommapojkarna

19:00

SundsvallDjurgårdens

19:00

TrelleborgDalkurd

19:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

0:3

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

1:3

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

3:0

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

0:2

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

2:0

 

RFSMETTA/LU

3:0

 

LillestrømTromsø

1:0

 

KoronaZagłębie S

3:1

 

BragaSporting

1:0

 

BaumitViktoria

3:0

 

HäckenGöteborg

4:1

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

1:2

Vasco da GamaBahia

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 Ц 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru