2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960 

UEFA league coefficient

2002
Pos.Team1997/981998/991999/002000/012001/02TotalCl.*
1Spain8.42810.00018.57116.61114.85768.4677
2Italy12.28512.00012.0009.81212.57158.6687
3England7.7857.43714.50014.16611.57155.4597
4Germany11.0006.35711.07111.06213.50052.9907
5France6.8008.64210.2859.5007.12542.3528
6Greece6.5006.2005.4166.75011.25036.1164
7Netherlands6.8334.8336.2506.08310.16634.1656
8Turkey4.4003.2007.7507.7505.62528.7254
9Portugal3.4163.5005.8336.1259.37528.2494
10Russia9.8757.0004.2503.8332.33327.2916
11Czech Republic4.8752.2508.0006.0005.50026.6256
12Scotland3.1255.6255.1255.6256.62526.1254
13Ukraine5.6257.3335.3754.0003.62525.9584
14Belgium3.9005.5003.2507.0005.87525.5254
15Austria3.8754.3753.8757.7503.37523.2504
16Switzerland2.2505.7504.1254.3756.12522.6254
17Norway4.6003.8005.2004.6253.25021.4754
18Israel3.1665.0003.0001.8338.33321.3323
19Croatia5.1664.8752.2504.3754.37521.0414
20Poland2.5004.0003.2503.6254.12517.5004
21Denmark3.2504.1251.7503.7504.50017.3754
22Sweden1.9002.3754.3334.8003.83317.2413
23Serbia1.3334.1663.1664.5003.16616.3313
24Slovakia2.6663.3332.5003.6663.50015.6654
25Bulgaria0.6662.8333.8333.0004.83315.1653
26Romania3.1252.5004.8330.8332.62513.9164
27Hungary4.1252.3333.1252.6661.50013.7493
28Slovenia3.1662.3333.0001.8331.50011.8323
29Cyprus2.3332.5002.1661.0001.3339.3323
30Finland1.1663.0001.0001.5001.3758.0414
31Latvia1.6661.5002.5000.8330.6667.1653
32Georgia2.6661.0001.5000.5001.3336.9993
33Moldova0.3330.5002.0001.1661.1665.1653
34Iceland1.5000.6661.0000.8330.8334.8323
35Belarus1.8330.5000.0001.0000.7504.0834
36Lithuania0.6660.6661.3330.8330.3333.8313
37Ireland0.1660.5000.3331.6660.6663.3313
38Macedonia0.6660.3330.6660.6660.6662.9973
39Malta0.3330.0000.6660.3331.1662.4983
40Wales0.0000.1660.5000.1661.0001.8323
41Estonia0.1660.3330.0000.6660.5001.6653
42Bosnia and Herzegovina0.0000.5000.0000.5000.3331.3333
43Armenia0.3330.0000.3330.6660.0001.3323
44Northern Ireland0.1660.3330.1660.3330.3331.3313
45Albania0.0000.3330.1660.0000.6661.1653
46Faroe Islands0.1660.3330.1660.0000.5001.1653
47Azerbaijan0.0000.0000.3330.6660.1661.1653
48Liechtenstein0.0000.0000.0000.5000.5001.0001
49Luxembourg0.0000.0000.1660.3330.3330.8323
50San Marino0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0001
51Andorra0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0001
*Cl. - number of clubs in the current tournament
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

16:00

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

IraqBolivia

NigeriaUganda

TunisiaMorocco

PakistanTajikistan

KuwaitSyria

BhutanMacau

UAEYemen

IranVenezuela

15:30

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

17:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

South KoreaUzbekistan

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 Ц 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 Ц 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru