2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960 

UEFA league coefficient

1986
Pos.Team1981/821982/831983/841984/851985/86TotalCl.*
1Italy3.7506.80010.75011.0007.16639.4666
2FRG9.0008.8333.5007.1668.83337.3326
3Soviet Union5.6664.2008.25010.0008.40036.5165
4Belgium8.5008.4006.8004.4006.40034.5005
5Spain7.6008.0003.6003.83310.16633.1996
6England7.1423.85712.6669.4280.00033.0930
7Scotland5.50010.5007.2003.2004.80031.2005
8Yugoslavia7.7505.0005.4005.6005.40029.1505
9Portugal6.0008.7507.0002.7504.60029.1005
10Austria3.2504.0007.5007.5004.25026.5004
11Romania4.2505.7504.6663.5005.00023.1664
12Sweden7.5002.5002.0003.0007.00022.0004
13Czechoslovakia2.5006.0006.0003.8003.40021.7005
14GDR5.6001.8005.0004.0003.00019.4004
15France2.8004.4003.8004.0003.20018.2005
16Switzerland5.5004.0001.2503.0004.00017.7504
17Greece2.2502.0003.7507.6661.00016.6664
18Hungary1.7502.5003.7505.5003.00016.5004
19Netherlands3.8002.0003.8333.7502.60015.9835
20Poland2.0005.0002.0003.0002.50014.5004
21Bulgaria3.7502.0002.2503.5001.66613.1663
22Wales0.0006.0001.0002.0002.00011.0001
23Finland0.3331.6662.6660.3334.6669.6643
24Denmark2.6661.3330.2502.0002.0008.2493
25Albania2.0001.5002.0000.0002.0007.5002
26Turkey0.3332.0001.0001.0002.6666.9993
27Cyprus1.0001.3330.6661.0002.0005.9993
28Norway1.0001.6661.0001.0001.0005.6663
29Ireland2.0001.6660.0001.6660.3335.6653
30Northern Ireland1.6660.6660.3331.3331.3335.3313
31Iceland0.6660.0000.6660.3332.0003.6653
32Malta0.0000.0000.0001.3330.3331.6663
33Luxembourg0.6660.0000.0000.6660.0001.3323
*Cl. - number of clubs in the current tournament
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 224
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 27

BaselBenfica

20:45

CSKAManchester United

21:45

Paris Saint-GermainBayern

20:45

AnderlechtCeltic

20:45

Atlético MadridChelsea

20:45

QarabağRoma

21:00

SportingBarcelona

19:45

JuventusOlympiakós

20:45

Shanghai SIPGUrawa Red Diamonds

20:00

EsteghlalBengaluru

19:00

 

BanantsShirak

16:00

AraratAlashkert

16:00

 

Birmingham CitySheffield Wednesday

19:45

Sheffield UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

19:45

 

SpartaksRFS

18:00

 

AtlantasŽalgiris V

18:00

TrakaiStumbras

20:00

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

 

Atlanta UnitedPhiladelphia Union

19:00

DallasColorado Rapids

19:00

Montreal ImpactNew York City

19:30

Seattle SoundersVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

Orlando CityNew England Revolution

19:30

Houston DynamoLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

New York Red BullsDC United

19:30

San Jose EarthquakesChicago Fire

19:30

 

Tianjin TedaGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 25

 

AmkarSKA-Khabarovsk

3:0

AkhmatRubin

1:0

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo

0:1

 

AraratTorpedo

3:2

 

Anzhi-2Legion-Dynamo

0:1

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-Nalchik

4:2

 

Ural-2Syzran-2003

0:2

 

Arsenal-KievKolos

2:1

HeliosVolyn

2:0

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

0:1

 

SkalaAhrobiznes

1:3

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Sudnobudivnyk

4:1

Ingulets-2Tavriya

0:2

 

ArsenalWest Bromwich Albion

2:0

 

BeroeLevski

0:0

 

Real BetisLevante

4:0

 

FK LiepājaJelgava

0:1

 

Sarpsborg 08Odd

2:1

 

CracoviaWisła P

1:3

 

Vitória SBoavista

1:1

 

RudešOsijek

1:1

 

SlovanSlovácko

1:1

 

AFC EskilstunaGöteborg

1:0

SiriusÖrebro

3:4

MalmöElfsborg

6:0

 

LanúsNewell's Old Boys

1:0

EstudiantesSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:3

 

SportVasco da Gama

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 Ц 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 Ц 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 Ц 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 Ц 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 Ц 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 Ц 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru