2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960 

UEFA league coefficient

1986
Pos.Team1981/821982/831983/841984/851985/86TotalCl.*
1Italy3.7506.80010.75011.0007.16639.4666
2FRG9.0008.8333.5007.1668.83337.3326
3Soviet Union5.6664.2008.25010.0008.40036.5165
4Belgium8.5008.4006.8004.4006.40034.5005
5Spain7.6008.0003.6003.83310.16633.1996
6England7.1423.85712.6669.4280.00033.0930
7Scotland5.50010.5007.2003.2004.80031.2005
8Yugoslavia7.7505.0005.4005.6005.40029.1505
9Portugal6.0008.7507.0002.7504.60029.1005
10Austria3.2504.0007.5007.5004.25026.5004
11Romania4.2505.7504.6663.5005.00023.1664
12Sweden7.5002.5002.0003.0007.00022.0004
13Czechoslovakia2.5006.0006.0003.8003.40021.7005
14GDR5.6001.8005.0004.0003.00019.4004
15France2.8004.4003.8004.0003.20018.2005
16Switzerland5.5004.0001.2503.0004.00017.7504
17Greece2.2502.0003.7507.6661.00016.6664
18Hungary1.7502.5003.7505.5003.00016.5004
19Netherlands3.8002.0003.8333.7502.60015.9835
20Poland2.0005.0002.0003.0002.50014.5004
21Bulgaria3.7502.0002.2503.5001.66613.1663
22Wales0.0006.0001.0002.0002.00011.0001
23Finland0.3331.6662.6660.3334.6669.6643
24Denmark2.6661.3330.2502.0002.0008.2493
25Albania2.0001.5002.0000.0002.0007.5002
26Turkey0.3332.0001.0001.0002.6666.9993
27Cyprus1.0001.3330.6661.0002.0005.9993
28Norway1.0001.6661.0001.0001.0005.6663
29Ireland2.0001.6660.0001.6660.3335.6653
30Northern Ireland1.6660.6660.3331.3331.3335.3313
31Iceland0.6660.0000.6660.3332.0003.6653
32Malta0.0000.0000.0001.3330.3331.6663
33Luxembourg0.6660.0000.0000.6660.0001.3323
*Cl. - number of clubs in the current tournament
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 869
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 441
Site news
08.01.2019
current

Fourth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, January 18

 

Norwich CityBirmingham City

19:45

 

Sint-TruidenGenk

20:30

 

HoffenheimBayern

20:30

 

VitesseExcelsior

20:00

 

GetafeAlavés

12:00

 

ChavesPorto

19:00

NacionalBraga

20:15

Vitória GuimaraesBenfica

21:15

 

LilleAmiens

20:45

 

Western Sydney WanderersAdelaide United

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, January 16

South KoreaChina

2:0

KyrgyzstanPhilippines

3:1

VietnamYemen

2:0

IranIraq

0:0

 

SouthamptonDerby County

2:2 aet
pen. 3:5*

 

JuventusMilan

1:0

 

MonacoNice

1:1

NîmesNantes

1:0

ToulouseLyon

2:2

GuingampRennes

2:1

Saint-ÉtienneMarseille

2:1

 

Central Coast MarinersMelbourne City

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

05.01.2019 Ц 01.02.2019

Asian Cup 2019,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru