2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960 

UEFA league coefficient

1986
Pos.Team1981/821982/831983/841984/851985/86TotalCl.*
1Italy3.7506.80010.75011.0007.16639.4666
2FRG9.0008.8333.5007.1668.83337.3326
3Soviet Union5.6664.2008.25010.0008.40036.5165
4Belgium8.5008.4006.8004.4006.40034.5005
5Spain7.6008.0003.6003.83310.16633.1996
6England7.1423.85712.6669.4280.00033.0930
7Scotland5.50010.5007.2003.2004.80031.2005
8Yugoslavia7.7505.0005.4005.6005.40029.1505
9Portugal6.0008.7507.0002.7504.60029.1005
10Austria3.2504.0007.5007.5004.25026.5004
11Romania4.2505.7504.6663.5005.00023.1664
12Sweden7.5002.5002.0003.0007.00022.0004
13Czechoslovakia2.5006.0006.0003.8003.40021.7005
14GDR5.6001.8005.0004.0003.00019.4004
15France2.8004.4003.8004.0003.20018.2005
16Switzerland5.5004.0001.2503.0004.00017.7504
17Greece2.2502.0003.7507.6661.00016.6664
18Hungary1.7502.5003.7505.5003.00016.5004
19Netherlands3.8002.0003.8333.7502.60015.9835
20Poland2.0005.0002.0003.0002.50014.5004
21Bulgaria3.7502.0002.2503.5001.66613.1663
22Wales0.0006.0001.0002.0002.00011.0001
23Finland0.3331.6662.6660.3334.6669.6643
24Denmark2.6661.3330.2502.0002.0008.2493
25Albania2.0001.5002.0000.0002.0007.5002
26Turkey0.3332.0001.0001.0002.6666.9993
27Cyprus1.0001.3330.6661.0002.0005.9993
28Norway1.0001.6661.0001.0001.0005.6663
29Ireland2.0001.6660.0001.6660.3335.6653
30Northern Ireland1.6660.6660.3331.3331.3335.3313
31Iceland0.6660.0000.6660.3332.0003.6653
32Malta0.0000.0000.0001.3330.3331.6663
33Luxembourg0.6660.0000.0000.6660.0001.3323
*Cl. - number of clubs in the current tournament
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 727
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 341
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 28

KenyaEquatorial Guinea

13:00

NigeriaDR Congo

17:00

BotswanaAngola

17:00

MexicoWales

18:00

Bosnia and HerzegovinaMontenegro

18:00

USABolivia

18:30

MauritiusMalawi

19:30

PortugalTunisia

19:45

South KoreaHonduras

20:00

ArgentinaHaiti

20:00

TurkeyIran

20:15

ItalySaudi Arabia

20:45

FranceIreland

21:00

 

BATEIsloch

18:45

NemanTarpeda-BelAZ

20:45

 

FHFylkir

19:15

 

Sarpsborg 08Stabæk

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 26

ChinaMyanmar

1:0

Real MadridLiverpool

3:1

 

AraratZorkiy

0:2

 

SkalaBukovyna

3:1

PodillyaPolissya

2:3

AhrobiznesPrykarpattya

3:0

FK LvivNyva V

0:3

 

Dnipro-1Sudnobudivnyk

8:0

Metalist 1925MFK Mykolaiv-2

4:0

EnerhiyaReal Pharma

1:1

MyrTavriya

0:1

MetalurhIngulets-2

2:4

 

FK MinskTarpeda Mn

6:1

 

NavbahorFK Olmaliq

1:0

Qoʼqon 1912Qizilqum

0:1

MetallurgLokomotiv

2:0

BuxoroNasaf

1:0

 

ChikhuraLokomotivi

1:3

Kolxet`i 1913Samtredia

2:2

 

VålerengaLillestrøm

1:0

 

DečićIskra

0:3

GrbaljMladost

2:1

PetrovacKom

0:1

RudarZeta

0:0

BudućnostSutjeska

2:3

 

Bohemians 1905Sparta

0:0

DuklaViktoria Plzeň

1:5

BaumitSlovácko

2:0

VysočinaKarviná

0:2

BaníkZbrojovka

2:0

SigmaMladá Boleslav

3:0

TepliceSlavia

0:3

FastavSlovan

3:1

 

AIKNorrköping

3:3

ÖstersundsHäcken

2:0

 

LevadiaPärnu

6:1

TulevikKuressaare

1:3

TransFlora

2:4

Nõmme KaljuPaide

3:2

 

FluminenseChapecoense

3:1

PalmeirasSport

2:3

Atlético MineiroFlamengo

0:1

 

Seattle SoundersReal Salt Lake

0:1

Vancouver WhitecapsNew England Revolution

3:3

New York Red BullsPhiladelphia Union

0:0

Minnesota UnitedMontreal Impact

2:0

Colorado RapidsPortland Timbers

2:3

Los AngelesDC United

1:1

Orlando CityChicago Fire

1:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

20.01.2018 Ц 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru