2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960 

FRG

See also  Germany,  Saarland

Last results

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats World Cup - overall stats
World Cup 1990. Final tournament - Winner
World Cup 1990. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 4 - place 2
World Cup 1986. Final tournament - place 2
World Cup 1986. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 2 - place 1
World Cup 1982. Final tournament - place 2
World Cup 1982. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 1 - place 1
World Cup 1978. Final tournament - Semifinal group A - place 3
World Cup 1974. Final tournament - Winner
World Cup 1970. Final tournament - place 3
World Cup 1970. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 7 - place 1
World Cup 1966. Final tournament - place 2
World Cup 1966. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 2 - place 1
World Cup 1962. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
World Cup 1962. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 3 - place 1
World Cup 1958. Final tournament - place 4
World Cup 1954. Final tournament - Winner
World Cup 1954. Qualifying tournament - Group 1 - place 1

Overall stats European championship - overall stats
European Football Championship 1988. Final tournament - Semifinal
European Football Championship 1984. Final tournament - Group B - place 3
European Football Championship 1984. Qualifying tournament - Group 6 - place 1
European Football Championship 1980. Final tournament - Winner
European Football Championship 1980. Qualifying tournament - Group 7 - place 1
European Football Championship 1976. Final tournament - place 2
European Football Championship 1976. Qualifying tournament - Quarterfinal
European Football Championship 1972. Final tournament - Winner
European Football Championship 1972. Qualifying tournament - Quarterfinal
European Football Championship 1968. Qualifying tournament - Group 4 - place 2

Overall stats Olympic Games - overall stats
Olympic Games 1988. Final tournament - place 3
Olympic Games 1988. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 1 - place 1
Olympic Games 1984. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
Olympic Games 1984. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 4, playoff
Olympic Games 1980. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Second round, group 4 - place 2
Olympic Games 1976. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Preliminary round
Olympic Games 1972. Final tournament - Semifinal group B - place 3
Olympic Games 1968. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 4, round 2
Olympic Games 1964. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 3, preliminary round
Olympic Games 1960. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 2 - place 2
Olympic Games 1952 - place 4

Overall stats Mundialito - overall stats
Mundialito 1980 - Group B - place 3

Overall stats President's Cup/Korea Cup - overall stats
President's Cup 1984 - place 4
President's Cup 1982 - Group B - place 5
President's Cup 1981 - Group A - place 3
President's Cup 1978 - Group B - place 4

Overall stats Friendly internationals - overall stats
1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967 1966 1965 1964 1963 1962 1961 1960 1959 1958 1957 1956 1955 1954 1953 1952 1951 1950

Clubs:

Östringen (Östringen)
1860 München (München)
Aachen-Forst (Aachen)
Aalen (Aalen)
Abbehausen (Nordenham)
Abenberg (Abenberg)
Achern (Achern)
Achternberg (Gelsenkirchen)
Ahlen (Ahlen)
Alemannia (Aachen)
Alemannia (Andernach)
Alemannia (Berlin)
Alemannia (Haibach)
Alemannia Eggenstein (Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen)
Alsenborn (Enkenbach-Alsenborn)
Alstertal-Langenhorn (Hamburg)
Altona 93 (Hamburg)
Amberg (Amberg)
Amicitia (Viernheim)
Ampfing (Ampfing)
Andernach (Andernach)
Ansbach 09 (Ansbach)
Arminia (Bielefeld)
Arminia (Gütersloh)
Arminia (Hannover)
ASV Idar-Oberstein (Idar-Oberstein)
Atlas (Delmenhorst)
Au/Iller (Illertissen)
Auersmacher (Auersmacher)
Augsburg (Augsburg)
Augsburg II (Augsburg)
Börnsen (Börnsen)
Bückeburg (Bückeburg)
Bünder SV (Bünde)
Bürstadt (Bürstadt)
Backnang (Backnang)
Bad Homburg (Bad Homburg vor der Höhe)
Bad Lippspringe (Bad Lippspringe)
Bad Neuenahr (Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler)
Bad Orb (Bad Orb)
Bad Pyrmont (Bad Pyrmont)
Bad Schwartau (Bad Schwartau)
Bad Soden (Bad Soden-Salmünster)
Baden-Oos (Baden-Baden)
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (Hamburg)
Battenberg (Battenberg)
Baunatal (Baunatal)
Bayer 04 (Leverkusen)
Bayer 04 II (Leverkusen)
Bayer 05 (Krefeld)
Bayern (Hof)
Bayern (München)
Bayern II (München)
Bayreuth (Bayreuth)
Bergedorf (Hamburg)
Bergisch Gladbach 09 (Bergisch Gladbach)
Berlin (Berlin)
Berliner SV 1892 (Berlin)
Bersenbrüc (Bersenbrüc)
BFC Preussen (Berlin)
Biberach (Biberach an der Riß)
Bielefeld (Bielefeld)
Birkenfeld (Birkenfeld)
Bitburg (Bitburg)
Blau-Weiß (Berlin)
Blau-Weiß (Friedrichstadt)
Blau-Weiß (Wesselburen)
Blau-Weiß Niederembt (Elsdorf)
Blau-Weiß Wulfen (Dorsten)
Bleidenstadt (Taunusstein)
Bliesen (Sankt Wendel)
Blumenthaler (Bremen)
Bocholt (Bocholt)
Bochum (Bochum)
Bochum II (Bochum)
Bonner (Bonn)
Borussia (Dortmund)
Borussia (Fulda)
Borussia (Hannover)
Borussia (Mönchengladbach)
Borussia (Neunkirchen)
Borussia Brand (Aachen)
Bottrop (Bottrop)
Bramfelder SV (Hamburg)
Bremer SV (Bremen)
Bremerhaven 93 (Bremerhaven)
Brunsbüttel (Brunsbüttel)
Buchonia (Flieden)
Burglengenfeld (Burglengenfeld)
Buxtehuder SV (Buxtehude)
BV 04 Düsseldorf (Düsseldorf)
BVL 08 Remscheid (Remscheid)
Cappel (Marburg)
Casseler 03 (Cassel)
Celle (Celle)
Charlottenburg (Berlin)
Chlodwig Zülpich (Zülpich)
Clausen (Clausen)
Coburg (Coburg)
Concordia (Haaren)
Concordia (Hamburg)
Condor (Hamburg)
Cuxhaven (Cuxhaven)
Dörnigheim (Maintal)
Düren 99 (Kreis Düren)
Darmstadt 98 (Darmstadt)
Dielheim (Dielheim)
Dillenburg (Dillenburg)
Dillingen (Dillingen)
DJK Gütersloh (Gütersloh)
Dudweiler (Saarbrücken)
Duisburg (Duisburg)
Duisburg 48/99 (Duisburg)
Duisburger (Duisburg)
Duisburger FV 08 (Duisburg)
Ebingen (Albstadt)
Edenkoben (Edenkoben)
Efferen (Hürth)
Egelsbach (Egelsbach)
Eintracht (Überherrn)
Eintracht (Bad Kreuznach)
Eintracht (Braunschweig)
Eintracht (Bremen)
Eintracht (Duisburg)
Eintracht (Frankfurt)
Eintracht (Gelsenkirchen)
Eintracht (Höhr-Grenzhausen)
Eintracht (Haiger)
Eintracht (Nordhorn)
Eintracht (Osnabrück)
Eintracht (Trier)
Eintracht Glas-Chemie (Wirges)
Eintracht II (Bad Kreuznach)
Eintracht II (Braunschweig)
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde (Nentershausen)
Eislingen (Eislingen)
Ellingen-Bonefeld (Bonefeld)
Elspe (Lennestadt)
Elversberg (Spiesen-Elversberg)
Emmendingen (Emmendingen)
Emsdetten 05 (Emsdetten)
Ensdorf (Ensdorf)
Eppelborn (Eppelborn)
Eppingen (Eppingen)
Erbach (Erbach)
Erkenschwick (Oer-Erkenschwick)
Erlangen (Erlangen)
Erp (Erftstadt)
Ersen (Liebenau)
Essener FV 1912 (Essen)
ESV Ingolstadt (Ingolstadt)
ETSV Landshut (ETSV Landshut)
Fürstenfeldbruck (Fürstenfeldbruck)
Fürth (Fürth)
Fürth 1892 (Fürth)
FC Epe (Gronau)
FC Gütersloh (Gütersloh)
FC Konstanz (Konstanz)
Feuchtwangen (Feuchtwangen)
Fortuna (Düsseldorf)
Fortuna (Köln)
Fortuna II (Düsseldorf)
Frankenthal (Frankenthal)
Frankfurt XI (Frankfurt)
Frechen (Frechen)
Freiburg (Freiburg)
Freiburg (Freiburg im Breisgau)
Freiburger FC (Freiburg)
Freudenstadt (Freudenstadt)
Friedrichshafen (Friedrichshafen)
Friedrichsort (Kiel)
Friedrichsthal (Friedrichsthal)
Friesen Hänigsen (Uetze)
Frisia (Husum)
Frohnlach (Frohnlach)
FSV Frankfurt (Frankfurt am Main)
FSV Frankfurt II (Frankfurt am Main)
FSV Pfaffenhofen/Ilm (Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm)
Fuchsmühl (Fuchsmühl)
Göppingen (Göppingen)
Göttingen 05 (Göttingen)
Gültstein (Herrenberg)
Güntersleben (Güntersleben)
Gaggenau (Gaggenau)
Gatow (Berlin)
Geestemünde (Bremerhaven)
Geislingen (Geislingen an der Steige)
Germania (Walsrode)
Germania (Wiesbaden)
Germania Metternich (Koblenz)
Gersthofen (Gersthofen)
Gießen (Gießen)
Giengen (Giengen an der Brenz)
Gifhorn (Gifhorn)
Glött (Glött)
Gladenbach (Gladenbach)
Gohfeld (Löhne)
Grünhöfe (Bremerhaven)
Grone (Göttingen)
Hülser 1920 (Krefeld)
Haßfurt (Haßfurt)
Hagen (Hagen)
Hagen-Vorhalle (Hagen)
Haidlfing (Wallersdorf)
Hamborn 07 (Duisburg)
Hamburger SV (Hamburger)
Hamburger SV II (Hamburg)
Hamm/Sieg (Hamm/Sieg)
Hammer (Hamm)
Hanau (Hanau 93)
Hannover 96 (Hannover)
Hannover 96 II (Hannover)
Harburg (Hamburg)
Hassia (Bingen am Rhein)
Haste 01 (Osnabrück)
Havelse (Garbsen)
Heidelberg (Heidelberg)
Heidenheim (Heidenheim an der Brenz)
Heider SV (Heide)
Heidingsfeld (Würzburg)
Heilbronn (Heilbronn)
Helmstedt (Helmstedt)
Hemmersdorf (Rehlingen-Siersburg)
Henger SV (Postbauer-Heng)
Herford (Herford)
Hermannia (Kassel)
Hermsdorf (Berlin)
Herten (Herten)
Hertha (Berlin)
Hertha II (Berlin)
Hertha Zehlendorf (Berlin)
Herzogenaurach (Herzogenaurach)
Hessen (Kassel)
Hessisch Oldendorf (Hessisch Oldendorf)
Hilden-Nord (Hilden)
Hildesheim (Hildesheim)
Hirschaid (Hirschaid)
Hoechst (Frankfurt am Main)
Hoisdorf (Hoisdorf)
Holstein (Kiel)
Holzwickede (Holzwickede)
Homberg (Duisburg)
Homberger SV (Duisburg)
Homburg (Homburg)
Horner (Hamburg)
Horst-Emscher (Gelsenkirchen)
Hummelsbütteler SV (Hamburg)
Iserlohn (Iserlohn)
Itzehoer SV (Itzehoe)
Jülich (Kreis Düren)
Köln (Köln)
Köln II (Köln)
Köln XI (Köln)
Kücknitz (Lübeck)
Kaiserslautern (Kaiserslautern)
Kaiserslautern II (Kaiserslautern)
Kappeln (Kappeln)
Karlsruher (Karlsruher)
Kastel 06 (Wiesbaden)
Kellinghusen (Kellinghusen)
Kickers (Berlin)
Kickers (Offenbach)
Kilia (Kiel)
Kirchheim (Kirchheim)
Kirchheim unter Teck (Kirchheim unter Teck)
Klafeld-Geisweid 08 (Siegen)
Klein-Linden (Gießen)
Kulmbach (Kulmbach)
Lörrach (Lörrach)
Lörrach-Stetten (Lörrach)
Lübeck (Lübeck)

Lüner SV (Lünen)
Lüssumer (Bremen)
Laboe (Laboe)
Landau (Landau in der Pfalz)
Landshut (Landshut)
Langelsheim (Langelsheim)
Langenau (Langenau)
Langerwehe (Kreis Düren)
Lauda (Lauda-Königshofen)
Leihgestern (Linden)
Leiwen (Leiwen)
Lemgo (Lemgo)
Leu Braunschweig (Braunschweig)
Lichterfelder (Berlin)
Lichterfelder (Berlin)
Lichterfelder SU (Berlin)
Limburgerhof (Limburgerhof)
Lindau (Lindau)
Lingen (Lingen)
Lohberg (Dinslaken)
Ludweiler-Warndt (Völklingen)
Ludwigsburg (Ludwigsburg)
Ludwigshafener SC (Ludwigshafen am Rhein)
Mörfelden (Mörfelden-Walldorf)
Mühlburg (Karlsruher)
Mülheim (Mülheim an der Ruhr)
Mülheim (Mülheim-Kärlich)
Mainz 05 (Mainz)
Mannheim (Mannheim)
Marktl (Marktl)
Marl-Hüls (Marl)
Mayen (Mayen)
Meiendorfer SV (Hamburg)
Melsunger FV 08 (Melsungen)
Meppen (Meppen)
Meteor (Berlin)
Mettlach (Mettlach)
Miltach (Miltach)
Moselfeuer (Lehmen)
MTV Ingolstadt (Ingolstadt)
Nördlingen (Nördlingen)
Nürnberg (Nürnberg)
Nürnberg II (Nürnberg)
Neckarau (Mannheim)
Neckarelz (Mosbach)
Neckargemünd (Neckargemünd)
Neckargerach (Neckargerach)
Neu-Isenburg (Neu-Isenburg)
Neukölln (Berlin)
Neuköllner Rot-Weiß (Berlin)
Neuköllner Sportfreunde (Berlin)
Neukirchen (Neukirchen)
Neumünster (Neumünster)
Neumarkt (Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz)
Neureut 08 (Karlsruhe)
Neuss (Neuss)
Neuwied (Neuwied)
Niederlahnstein (Lahnstein)
Nord Berlin (Berlin)
Nord Harrislee (Harrislee)
Normannia Gmünd (Schwäbisch Gmünd)
Northeim (Northeim)
Oberwinter (Remagen)
Offenburger FV (Offenburg)
Ofterdingen (Ofterdingen)
Oggersheim (Ludwigshafen am Rhein)
Ohetal (Frielendorf)
Oldenburg (Oldenburg)
Oldenburg (Oldenburg 1894)
Olympia (Bocholt)
Olympia (Germaringen)
Olympia (Wilhelmshaven)
Olympia Kirrlach (Waghäusel)
Olympia Neugablonz (Kaufbeuren)
Olympischer (Bremerhaven)
Opel (Rüsselsheim)
Oppau (Ludwigshafen am Rhein)
Oslebshausen (Bremen)
Osnabrück (Osnabrück)
Osterholz-Tenever (Bremen)
OSV Hannover (Hannover)
Ottering (Moosthenning)
Ottfingen (Wenden)
Ottobrunn (Ottobrunn)
Ottweiler (Ottweiler)
Paderborn (Paderborn)
Paderborn-Neuhaus (Paderborn)
Passau (Passau)
Pfeddersheim (Worms)
Pforzheim (Pforzheim)
Pfullendorf (Pfullendorf)
Phönix (Bellheim)
Phönix (Lübeck)
Phönix 03 (Ludwigshafen am Rhein)
Phönix Düdelsheim (Büdingen)
Pinneberg (Pinneberg)
Pirmasens (Pirmasens)
Plön (Plön)
Plattling (Plattling)
Pliezhausen (Pliezhausen)
Polizei (Bremen)
Post SV Regensburg (Regensburg)
Preußen (Hameln)
Preußen (Münster)
Preußen Dellbrück (Köln)
Quelle (Fürth)
Röchling (Völklingen)
Röttenbach (Röttenbach)
Rapide Wedding (Berlin)
Rasensport (Osnabrück)
Rasensport Harburg (Hamburg)
Rastatt 04 (Rastatt)
Regensburg (Regensburg)
Rehburg (Rehburg-Loccum)
Reinickendorfer Füchse (Berlin)
Remscheid (Remscheid)
Remscheid 06/08 (Remscheid)
Rendsburger (Rendsburg)
Reutlingen 05 (Reutlingen)
Rhade (Dorsten)
Rheydter (Mönchengladbach)
Rodalben (Rodalben)
Rosenberg (Sulzbach-Rosenberg)
Rot (Stuttgart)
Rot-Weiß (Essen)
Rot-Weiß (Hasborn-Dautweiler)
Rot-Weiß (Lüdenscheid)
Rot-Weiß (Niebüll)
Rot-Weiß (Oberhausen)
Rot-Weiss (Frankfurt am Main)
Ruchheim (Ludwigshafen am Rhein)
Sölde (Dortmund)
Südost (Berlin)
Südring (Berlin)
Südwest (Ludwigshafen am Rhein)
Südwest (Nürnberg)
Saar 05 (Saarbrücken)
Saarbrücken (Saarbrücken)
Salamander (Türkheim)
Salmrohr (Salmtal)
Sandhausen (Sandhausen)
Sankt Georg (Hamburg)
Sankt Ingbert (Sankt Ingbert)
Sankt Pauli (Hamburg)
Sankt Wendel (Sankt Wendel)
Schöppingen (Schöppingen)
Schalke 04 (Gelsenkirchen)
Schleswig 06 (Schleswig)
Schloß Neuhaus (Paderborn)
Schrecksbach (Schrecksbach)
Schwaben (Augsburg)
Schwachhausen (Bremen)
Schwarz-Weiß (Essen)
Schwarz-Weiß II (Essen)
Schweinfurt 05 (Schweinfurt)
Schwenningen (Villingen-Schwenningen)
Schwetzingen (Schwetzingen)
SG 05 Pirmasens (Pirmasens)
Siegburger (Siegburg)
Siemensstadt (Berlin)
Spandauer SV (Berlin)
Sparta (Bremerhaven)
Speicher (Speicher)
Sperber (Hamburg)
Speyer (Speyer)
Spielberg (Spielberg)
Sportfreunde (Salzgitter)
Sportfreunde (Schwäbisch Hall)
Sportfreunde (Siegen)
Sportfreunde 05 (Saarbrücken)
Sportfreunde DJK (Freiburg)
Staaken (Berlin)
Steinhagen (Steinhagen)
Stelingen (Garbsen)
Sterkrade (Oberhausen)
Struck (Remscheid)
Stuttgart (Stuttgart)
Stuttgart II (Stuttgart)
Stuttgarter Kickers (Stuttgart)
SV Memmelsdorf/Ufr (Untermerzbach)
Tönning (Tönning)
Türkiyemspor (Berlin)
Tailfingen (Albstadt)
Tasmania (Berlin)
Tegel (Berlin)
Tennis Borussia (Berlin)
Teutonia (Waltrop)
Teutonia Landsweiler-Reden (Schiffweiler)
Teutonia Obernau (Aschaffenburg)
Thannhausen (Thannhausen)
Theley (Tholey)
Traber (Berlin)
Trier (Trier)
TuRa 1882 (Ludwigshafen am Rhein)
TuRa-Harksheide (Norderstedt)
TuS Essen-West (Essen)
TuS Koblenz (Koblenz)
Uerdingen 05 II (Krefeld)
Ulm 1846 (Ulm)
Union (Krefeld)
Union (Neumünster)
Union (Salzgitter)
Union (Solingen)
Union 06 (Berlin)
Union Böckingen (Heilbronn)
Union Essen-Frintrop (Ёссен)
Unterboihingen (Wendlingen am Neckar)
Unterhaching (Unterhaching)
Urania (Hamburg)
Usinger (Usingen)
Velbert (Velbert)
Verden (Verden)
Verl (Verl)
Vestenbergsgreuth (Vestenbergsgreuth)
VfL Neustadt/Weinstraße (Neustadt an der Weinstraße)
VfR Kaiserslautern (Kaiserslautern)
VfR Pforzheim (Pforzheim)
Victoria (Hamburg)
Victoria 1889 (Berlin)
Viersen (Viersen)
Viktoria (Aschaffenburg)
Viktoria (Goch)
Viktoria (Griesheim)
Viktoria 04 (Köln)
Viktoria Kleingladbach (Hückelhoven)
Viktoria Sindlingen (Frankfurt am Main)
Villingen (Villingen-Schwenningen)
Vilshofen (Vilshofen an der Donau)
Vorwärts Faurndau (Göppingen)
Würges (Bad Camberg)
Würzburger FV (Würzburg)
Würzburger Kickers (Würzburg)
Wacker (München)
Wacker 04 (Berlin)
Waldhof (Mannheim)
Wangen (Wangen im Allgäu)
Wanne-Eickel (Herne)
Wannsee (Berlin)
Warendorfer (Warendorf)
Wattenscheid (Wattenscheid)
Wehen (Wiesbaden)
Weißenburg (Weißenburg in Bayern)
Weißenthurm (Weißenthurm)
Weiden (Weiden in der Oberpfalz)
Weidenau (Siegen)
Weil (Weil am Rhein)
Weingarten (Weingarten)
Weinheim (Weinheim)
Weisenau-Mainz (Mainz)
Weiskirchen (Weiskirchen)
Werder (Bremen)
Werder II (Bremen)
Westend (Berlin)
Westerland (Westerland)
Westfalia (Herne)
Westfalia Weitmar (Bochum)
Wiesbaden (Wiesbaden)
Wilhelmshaven (Wilhelmshaven)
Wipfeld (Wipfeld)
Wissen (Wissen)
Witten (Witten)
Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)
Woltmershausen (Bremen)
Wormatia (Worms)
Wunstorf (Wunstorf)
Wuppertaler SV (Wuppertal)
Wuppertaler SV II (Wuppertal)
Xanten (Xanten)
Zeitlarn (Zeitlarn)
Ziegenhain (Schwalmstadt)
Zweibrücken (Zweibrücken)

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 012
Matches:1 031 408
Clubs:10 823
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 548
Site news
21.08.2019
current

Second Preliminary round of the Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 added

19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Preliminary Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Australia, A-League 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 23

 

RodinaTorpedo

16:00

OlimpFK Dolgoprudny

17:00

Luki-EnergiyaZvezda

18:30

Lokomotiv-KazankaZnamya Truda

21:00

 

ZorkiyKvant

18:00

DynamoFK Khimki-M

18:00

SokolRotor-2

19:00

SaturnMetallurg

19:00

 

SKADynamo

19:00

 

Ural-2FK Tyumen

15:00

Lada DLada-Tolyatti

17:00

ZvezdaFK Ufa-2

18:00

FK ChelyabinskVolga

18:00

NostaZenit-Izhevsk

18:00

 

Hirnyk-SportIngulets

16:00

AhrobiznesRukh

17:00

FK MynaiKremin

17:00

MetalurhMetalist 1925

18:00

PrykarpattyaMFK Mykolaiv

18:30

 

AliansTavriya

17:00

 

IslochFK Slutsk

18:00

LuchFK Minsk

19:45

 

Aston VillaEverton

20:00

 

BarkingAveley

19:45

WhickhamThornaby

19:45

Mickleover SportsCoventry Sphinx

19:45

Great Yarmouth TownRothwell Corinthians

19:45

Sutton Common RoversEastbourne Town

19:45

WhitehawkSaltdean United

19:45

ChristchurchBadshot Lea

19:45

Winchester CityAFC Stoneham

19:45

 

GenkAnderlecht

20:30

 

Tsarsko SeloBeroe

18:00

ArdaCherno More

20:30

 

KölnBorussia D

20:30

 

SioniDinamo Bt

17:00

 

GranadaSevilla

20:00

LevanteVillarreal

22:00

 

PanevėžysRiteriai

18:00

Žalgiris VSūduva

20:00*

 

JagielloniaWisła K

20:30

 

Vitória SMoreirense

19:00

Rio AveAves

21:15

 

BaníkSlovácko

18:00

SigmaTeplice

18:00

 

KuressaareTammeka

18:45

 

ArsenalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:00

 

Portland TimbersSeattle Sounders

19:00

Orlando CityAtlanta United

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 21

Young BoysCrvena Zvezda

2:2

Dinamo ZagrebRosenborg

2:0

OlympiakósFK Krasnodar

4:0

LDUBoca Juniors

0:3

FlamengoInternacional

2:0

Abahani4.25

4:3

 

Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)Rotor (Volgograd)

2:1

Ararat (Moscow)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

0:3

Veles (Moscow)Torpedo (Moscow)

3:3 aet
pen. 5:6

Inter (Cherkessk)Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)

2:5

FK Chita (Chita)Luch (Vladivostok)

0:1

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)FK Armavir (Armavir)

3:0

Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

1:2

FK Ryazan (Ryazan)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

1:4

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)

2:0

Salyut-Belgorod (Belgorod)Fakel (Voronezh)

1:3

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)

1:0

Akron (Tolyatti)Mordovia (Saransk)

1:1 aet
pen. 3:5

FK Khimki (Khimki)Avangard (Kursk)

4:1

 

Cardiff CityHuddersfield Town

2:1

Charlton AthleticNottingham Forest

1:1

FulhamMillwall

4:0

Leeds UnitedBrentford

1:0

Preston North EndStoke City

3:1

Queens Park RangersSwansea City

1:3

West Bromwich AlbionReading

1:1

 

Atlético ParanaenseSão Paulo

0:1

 

New York CityColumbus Crew

1:0

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

4:0

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

1:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 Ц 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 Ц 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 Ц 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru