2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960 

UEFA league coefficient

1969
Pos.Team1964/651965/661966/671967/681968/69TotalCl.*
1England14.25012.1667.80011.2008.28553.7017
2Hungary10.0007.6666.33311.66618.00053.6651
3Scotland4.8007.40011.6006.4008.16638.3666
4Italy7.4284.00010.6009.4006.00037.4286
5Spain8.00011.5004.0006.6666.66636.8326
6FRG5.8338.0006.8336.4285.83332.9276
7Czechoslovakia3.6666.6664.5004.00011.00029.8323
8Poland5.0004.0002.5007.0007.00025.5001
9Portugal5.0004.2002.6005.8005.16622.7666
10Wales8.0000.0001.00011.0001.00021.0001
11Yugoslavia3.6003.7505.8004.8002.16620.1166
12Soviet Union0.00010.0003.0007.0000.00020.0000
13Bulgaria5.0003.6668.3331.3331.50019.8322
14Netherlands5.0001.0004.5002.5005.20018.2005
15Romania4.6665.0003.0003.2502.25018.1664
16Belgium2.8004.0005.0003.8002.50018.1006
17GDR0.6664.0007.6661.2502.00015.5822
18France3.4001.0003.0004.7501.66613.8166
19Austria2.5001.3333.6662.0002.50011.9994
20Greece2.3332.7500.6660.3335.00011.0824
21Switzerland3.0001.7502.2502.7500.80010.5505
22Turkey1.3331.6660.0002.0004.0008.9993
23Sweden1.3332.3331.3330.0004.0008.9993
24Northern Ireland0.5001.0004.5001.3330.6667.9993
25Norway1.3332.0001.0000.6662.6667.6653
26Denmark0.2501.3330.5001.3334.0007.4163
27Finland2.0000.0000.5000.0003.0005.5001
28Ireland1.0001.0001.6660.3331.0004.9993
29Albania1.0001.0000.0000.0002.0004.0001
30Luxembourg0.6660.0000.3330.6662.0003.6652
31Malta0.0001.0000.5000.5001.0003.0003
32Iceland0.0000.0000.5001.0000.5002.0002
33Cyprus0.0000.5000.0000.5000.0001.0002
*Cl. - number of clubs in the current tournament
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 186
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

14.05.2019
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2019
added

14.05.2019
current

Second round & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 23

Montevideo WanderersCerro

19:15

CorinthiansDeportivo Lara

19:15

Independiente del ValleUniversidad Católica

19:30

Argentinos JuniorsDeportes Tolima

21:30

FluminenseAtlético Nacional

21:30

 

InguletsAhrobiznes

17:00

 

ChikhuraDinamo Bt

19:00

WIT GeorgiaLokomotivi

21:00

 

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Paysandu (Belém)

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 21

Universidad CatólicaMelgar

6:0

Royal PariMacará

1:0

River PlateColón

0:0

Rionegro ÁguilasIndependiente

3:2

Unión EspañolaSporting Cristal

0:3

Unión La CaleraAtlético Mineiro

1:0

Zob AhanAl Nassr Riyadh

21:00*

Al WaslAl Zawra'a

1:5

LokomotivAl Rayyan

3:2

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Wahda Abu Dhabi

1:1

Urawa Red DiamondsBeijing Sinobo Guoan

3:0

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsBuriram United

0:0

Shanghai SIPGUlsan Hyundai

5:0

SydneyKawasaki Frontale

0:4

 

DesnaVorskla

0:1

ChornomoretsKarpaty

3:1

Arsenal-KievOlympik

1:1

 

JelgavaSpartaks

0:3

METTA/LUFK Liepāja

1:2

 

AtlantasPalanga

2:1

RiteriaiPanevėžys

1:1

 

LevadiaNõmme Kalju

0:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 Ц 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru