2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960 

UEFA league coefficient

1969
Pos.Team1964/651965/661966/671967/681968/69TotalCl.*
1England14.25012.1667.80011.2008.28553.7017
2Hungary10.0007.6666.33311.66618.00053.6651
3Scotland4.8007.40011.6006.4008.16638.3666
4Italy7.4284.00010.6009.4006.00037.4286
5Spain8.00011.5004.0006.6666.66636.8326
6FRG5.8338.0006.8336.4285.83332.9276
7Czechoslovakia3.6666.6664.5004.00011.00029.8323
8Poland5.0004.0002.5007.0007.00025.5001
9Portugal5.0004.2002.6005.8005.16622.7666
10Wales8.0000.0001.00011.0001.00021.0001
11Yugoslavia3.6003.7505.8004.8002.16620.1166
12Soviet Union0.00010.0003.0007.0000.00020.0000
13Bulgaria5.0003.6668.3331.3331.50019.8322
14Netherlands5.0001.0004.5002.5005.20018.2005
15Romania4.6665.0003.0003.2502.25018.1664
16Belgium2.8004.0005.0003.8002.50018.1006
17GDR0.6664.0007.6661.2502.00015.5822
18France3.4001.0003.0004.7501.66613.8166
19Austria2.5001.3333.6662.0002.50011.9994
20Greece2.3332.7500.6660.3335.00011.0824
21Switzerland3.0001.7502.2502.7500.80010.5505
22Turkey1.3331.6660.0002.0004.0008.9993
23Sweden1.3332.3331.3330.0004.0008.9993
24Northern Ireland0.5001.0004.5001.3330.6667.9993
25Norway1.3332.0001.0000.6662.6667.6653
26Denmark0.2501.3330.5001.3334.0007.4163
27Finland2.0000.0000.5000.0003.0005.5001
28Ireland1.0001.0001.6660.3331.0004.9993
29Albania1.0001.0000.0000.0002.0004.0001
30Luxembourg0.6660.0000.3330.6662.0003.6652
31Malta0.0001.0000.5000.5001.0003.0003
32Iceland0.0000.0000.5001.0000.5002.0002
33Cyprus0.0000.5000.0000.5000.0001.0002
*Cl. - number of clubs in the current tournament
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 408
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 24

 

AmkarDynamo

19:30

 

Zenit-2Spartak-2

14:00

 

AlashkertPyunik

15:00

 

West Ham UnitedLeicester City

20:00

 

GentMouscron-Péruwelz

20:30

 

Cherno MorePirin

17:30

 

HannoverStuttgart

20:30

 

AZTwente

20:00

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

21:00

 

CracoviaLechia

18:00

GórnikJagiellonia

20:30

 

BelenensesChaves

20:30

 

BoracVoždovac

17:00

 

OlimpijaKrško

20:20

 

Saint-ÉtienneStrasbourg

20:45

 

InterLokomotiva

18:00

 

DuklaMladá Boleslav

17:30

VysočinaZbrojovka

18:00

BaumitSlavia

20:15

 

DundeeRangers

19:45

 

BanfieldDefensa y Justicia

17:05

Chacarita JuniorsGodoy Cruz

19:15

ColónTigre

21:30

 

Melbourne CityPerth Glory

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 22

CSKABenfica

2:0

BaselManchester United

1:0

AnderlechtBayern

1:2

Paris Saint-GermainCeltic

7:1

Atlético MadridRoma

2:0

QarabağChelsea

0:4

SportingOlympiakós

3:1

JuventusBarcelona

0:0

GrêmioLanús

1:0

 

Luch-EnergiyaFK Tyumen

4:2

 

FK Krasnodar-2Kuban-2

4:0

SpartakAnzhi-2

1:0

 

Ipswich TownSheffield Wednesday

2:2

MiddlesbroughBirmingham City

2:0

Wolverhampton WanderersLeeds United

4:1

 

TorpedoDinamo

2:0

SaburtaloDinamo

0:0

LokomotiviSamtredia

2:5

DilaKobuleti

0:1

Kolxet`i 1913Chikhura

0:4

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 Ц 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 Ц 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 Ц 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru