2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960 

UEFA league coefficient

1969
Pos.Team1964/651965/661966/671967/681968/69TotalCl.*
1England14.25012.1667.80011.2008.28553.7017
2Hungary10.0007.6666.33311.66618.00053.6651
3Scotland4.8007.40011.6006.4008.16638.3666
4Italy7.4284.00010.6009.4006.00037.4286
5Spain8.00011.5004.0006.6666.66636.8326
6FRG5.8338.0006.8336.4285.83332.9276
7Czechoslovakia3.6666.6664.5004.00011.00029.8323
8Poland5.0004.0002.5007.0007.00025.5001
9Portugal5.0004.2002.6005.8005.16622.7666
10Wales8.0000.0001.00011.0001.00021.0001
11Yugoslavia3.6003.7505.8004.8002.16620.1166
12Soviet Union0.00010.0003.0007.0000.00020.0000
13Bulgaria5.0003.6668.3331.3331.50019.8322
14Netherlands5.0001.0004.5002.5005.20018.2005
15Romania4.6665.0003.0003.2502.25018.1664
16Belgium2.8004.0005.0003.8002.50018.1006
17GDR0.6664.0007.6661.2502.00015.5822
18France3.4001.0003.0004.7501.66613.8166
19Austria2.5001.3333.6662.0002.50011.9994
20Greece2.3332.7500.6660.3335.00011.0824
21Switzerland3.0001.7502.2502.7500.80010.5505
22Turkey1.3331.6660.0002.0004.0008.9993
23Sweden1.3332.3331.3330.0004.0008.9993
24Northern Ireland0.5001.0004.5001.3330.6667.9993
25Norway1.3332.0001.0000.6662.6667.6653
26Denmark0.2501.3330.5001.3334.0007.4163
27Finland2.0000.0000.5000.0003.0005.5001
28Ireland1.0001.0001.6660.3331.0004.9993
29Albania1.0001.0000.0000.0002.0004.0001
30Luxembourg0.6660.0000.3330.6662.0003.6652
31Malta0.0001.0000.5000.5001.0003.0003
32Iceland0.0000.0000.5001.0000.5002.0002
33Cyprus0.0000.5000.0000.5000.0001.0002
*Cl. - number of clubs in the current tournament
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 416
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
<2019>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
03.12.2019
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 15

South KoreaChina

19:30

SomaliaBurundi

UgandaDjibouti

 

DesnaDynamo

14:00

VorsklaKarpaty

14:00

Dnipro-1FK Oleksandriya

17:00

 

AustriaWolfsberg

14:30

WattensMattersburg

14:30

LASKSturm

17:00

 

Manchester UnitedEverton

14:00

Wolverhampton WanderersTottenham Hotspur

14:00

ArsenalManchester City

16:30

 

StandardAnderlecht

14:30

BruggeMechelen

18:00

OostendeGent

20:00

 

VitoshaBotev P

12:00

LokomotivLevski

14:15

SlaviaLudogorets

16:30

 

DiósgyőrFerencváros

18:00

 

WolfsburgBorussia M

15:30

Schalke 04Eintracht

18:00

 

EmmenSparta

12:15

FeyenoordPSV

14:30

AZAjax

16:45

Heracles AlmeloUtrecht

16:45

 

GetafeReal Valladolid

12:00

Celta de VigoMallorca

14:00

EspañolReal Betis

16:00

SevillaVillarreal

18:30

ValenciaReal Madrid

21:00

 

Hellas VeronaTorino

12:30

BolognaAtalanta

15:00

JuventusUdinese

15:00

MilanSassuolo

15:00

RomaSPAL

18:00

FiorentinaInter

20:45

 

PiastŁKS

12:30

KoronaCracovia

15:00

JagielloniaLechia

17:30

 

MoreirenseBelenenses

15:00

Gil VicenteVitória G

17:30

BragaPaços de Ferreira

20:00

 

RadnikPartizan

13:00

Crvena ZvezdaČukarički

15:00

 

BordeauxStrasbourg

15:00

LyonRennes

17:00

Saint-ÉtienneParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

OsijekSlaven

15:00

HajdukIstra 1961

17:30

 

ViktoriaTeplice

14:30

SlaviaDynamo

17:00

 

MotherwellRangers

12:00

CelticHibernian

15:00

 

Newcastle United JetsMelbourne City

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, December 13

DjiboutiEritrea

0:3

BurundiSomalia

0:1

 

Charlton AthleticHull City

2:2

 

KortrijkMouscron-Péruwelz

1:2

 

EtarBotev V

1:1

 

HoffenheimAugsburg

2:4

 

HeerenveenWillem II

1:2

 

AlavésLeganés

1:1

 

ArkaZagłębie L

2:1

Wisła KPogoń

1:0

 

PortimonenseRio Ave

1:1

 

LilleMontpellier

2:1

 

GoricaInter

1:1

 

Mladá BoleslavJablonec

2:3

 

IndependienteNewell's Old Boys

2:3

 

Brisbane RoarWestern United

0:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 Ц 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 Ц 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

10.12.2019 Ц 18.12.2019

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Final tournament

11.12.2019 Ц 21.12.2019

FIFA Club World Cup 2019

25.06.2019 Ц 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 Ц 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 Ц 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 Ц 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

Just finished

26.11.2019 Ц 08.12.2019

Gulf Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru