2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960 

UEFA league coefficient

1969
Pos.Team1964/651965/661966/671967/681968/69TotalCl.*
1England14.25012.1667.80011.2008.28553.7017
2Hungary10.0007.6666.33311.66618.00053.6651
3Scotland4.8007.40011.6006.4008.16638.3666
4Italy7.4284.00010.6009.4006.00037.4286
5Spain8.00011.5004.0006.6666.66636.8326
6FRG5.8338.0006.8336.4285.83332.9276
7Czechoslovakia3.6666.6664.5004.00011.00029.8323
8Poland5.0004.0002.5007.0007.00025.5001
9Portugal5.0004.2002.6005.8005.16622.7666
10Wales8.0000.0001.00011.0001.00021.0001
11Yugoslavia3.6003.7505.8004.8002.16620.1166
12Soviet Union0.00010.0003.0007.0000.00020.0000
13Bulgaria5.0003.6668.3331.3331.50019.8322
14Netherlands5.0001.0004.5002.5005.20018.2005
15Romania4.6665.0003.0003.2502.25018.1664
16Belgium2.8004.0005.0003.8002.50018.1006
17GDR0.6664.0007.6661.2502.00015.5822
18France3.4001.0003.0004.7501.66613.8166
19Austria2.5001.3333.6662.0002.50011.9994
20Greece2.3332.7500.6660.3335.00011.0824
21Switzerland3.0001.7502.2502.7500.80010.5505
22Turkey1.3331.6660.0002.0004.0008.9993
23Sweden1.3332.3331.3330.0004.0008.9993
24Northern Ireland0.5001.0004.5001.3330.6667.9993
25Norway1.3332.0001.0000.6662.6667.6653
26Denmark0.2501.3330.5001.3334.0007.4163
27Finland2.0000.0000.5000.0003.0005.5001
28Ireland1.0001.0001.6660.3331.0004.9993
29Albania1.0001.0000.0000.0002.0004.0001
30Luxembourg0.6660.0000.3330.6662.0003.6652
31Malta0.0001.0000.5000.5001.0003.0003
32Iceland0.0000.0000.5001.0000.5002.0002
33Cyprus0.0000.5000.0000.5000.0001.0002
*Cl. - number of clubs in the current tournament
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

MadagascarSudan

14:30

TogoAlgeria

16:00

EthiopiaGhana

16:00

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00

CongoDR Congo

15:30

LiberiaZimbabwe

16:00

RwandaCentral African Republic

15:30

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

17:00

AngolaBurkina Faso

16:00

MauritaniaBotswana

17:00

SwazilandNiger

15:30

MozambiqueZambia

15:30

LesothoTanzania

16:00

SwitzerlandBelgium

20:45

EnglandCroatia

14:00

Northern IrelandAustria

17:00

HungaryFinland

20:45

GreeceEstonia

21:45

San MarinoBelarus

18:00

MoldovaLuxembourg

19:00

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

16:00

BahamasAnguilla

18:00

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

19:00

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

21:00

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

20:45

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

14:00

Rotor-VolgogradTom

14:00

Spartak-2Shinnik

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

15:00

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

15:00

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

16:00

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

16:00

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

FakelAvangard

17:00

Zenit-2Luch

19:00

 

InguletsKolos

14:00

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

14:00

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

17:10

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

19:20

 

ParanáPalmeiras

17:00

AméricaSantos

17:00

BotafogoInternacional

17:00

SportFlamengo

17:00

São PauloCruzeiro

19:00

GrêmioChapecoense

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

MoroccoCameroon

2:0

South SudanBurundi

2:5

EgyptTunisia

3:2

MongoliaHong Kong

1:5

TaiwanNorth Korea

0:2

LaosMyanmar

1:3

VietnamMalaysia

2:0

NetherlandsFrance

2:0

SlovakiaUkraine

4:1

WalesDenmark

1:2

SloveniaNorway

1:1

CyprusBulgaria

1:1

GibraltarArmenia

2:6

LiechtensteinMacedonia

0:2

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

14:45*

GrenadaSt. Martin

5:2

BermudaEl Salvador

1:0

BelizePuerto Rico

1:0

ArubaMontserrat

0:2

PalestinePakistan

2:1

UAEBolivia

0:0

OmanSyria

1:1

JapanVenezuela

1:1

Saudi ArabiaYemen

1:0

BrazilUruguay

1:0

HondurasPanama

1:0

ArgentinaMexico

2:0

ChileCosta Rica

2:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 Ц 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 Ц 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru