2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960 

UEFA league coefficient

1969
Pos.Team1964/651965/661966/671967/681968/69TotalCl.*
1England14.25012.1667.80011.2008.28553.7017
2Hungary10.0007.6666.33311.66618.00053.6651
3Scotland4.8007.40011.6006.4008.16638.3666
4Italy7.4284.00010.6009.4006.00037.4286
5Spain8.00011.5004.0006.6666.66636.8326
6FRG5.8338.0006.8336.4285.83332.9276
7Czechoslovakia3.6666.6664.5004.00011.00029.8323
8Poland5.0004.0002.5007.0007.00025.5001
9Portugal5.0004.2002.6005.8005.16622.7666
10Wales8.0000.0001.00011.0001.00021.0001
11Yugoslavia3.6003.7505.8004.8002.16620.1166
12Soviet Union0.00010.0003.0007.0000.00020.0000
13Bulgaria5.0003.6668.3331.3331.50019.8322
14Netherlands5.0001.0004.5002.5005.20018.2005
15Romania4.6665.0003.0003.2502.25018.1664
16Belgium2.8004.0005.0003.8002.50018.1006
17GDR0.6664.0007.6661.2502.00015.5822
18France3.4001.0003.0004.7501.66613.8166
19Austria2.5001.3333.6662.0002.50011.9994
20Greece2.3332.7500.6660.3335.00011.0824
21Switzerland3.0001.7502.2502.7500.80010.5505
22Turkey1.3331.6660.0002.0004.0008.9993
23Sweden1.3332.3331.3330.0004.0008.9993
24Northern Ireland0.5001.0004.5001.3330.6667.9993
25Norway1.3332.0001.0000.6662.6667.6653
26Denmark0.2501.3330.5001.3334.0007.4163
27Finland2.0000.0000.5000.0003.0005.5001
28Ireland1.0001.0001.6660.3331.0004.9993
29Albania1.0001.0000.0000.0002.0004.0001
30Luxembourg0.6660.0000.3330.6662.0003.6652
31Malta0.0001.0000.5000.5001.0003.0003
32Iceland0.0000.0000.5001.0000.5002.0002
33Cyprus0.0000.5000.0000.5000.0001.0002
*Cl. - number of clubs in the current tournament
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 694
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 339
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 21

 

KAMAZLada-Tolyatti

18:30

 

QəbələQarabağ

19:00

 

FK VitebskTarpeda-BelAZ

18:45

FK HomelNeman

20:45

 

ÍBVFH

16:00

KAKeflavík

16:00

FjölnirKR

19:15

 

HaugesundRosenborg

18:00

StartBodø/Glimt

18:00

KristiansundStrømsgodset

18:00

RanheimMolde

18:00

SandefjordSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækOdd

18:00

TromsøVålerenga

18:00

LillestrømBrann

20:00

 

ElfsborgGöteborg

19:00

 

InternacionalChapecoense

20:00

 

Montreal ImpactLos Angeles Galaxy

15:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 19

IranUzbekistan

1:0

 

SmenaIrtysh

2:0

 

DynamoShahtar

2:1

 

ChornomoretsZirka

1:0

KarpatyStal

3:0

FK OleksandriyaOlympik

2:0

 

ZhemchuzhinaObolon-Brovar

RukhFK Poltava

1:0

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

0:2

DesnaHelios

5:0

BalkanyIngulets

0:1

AvanhardMFK Mykolaiv

2:1

Arsenal-KievKremin

2:0

Cherkasky DniproFK Sumy

17:30

KolosNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

0:1

 

Nyva TSkala

0:1

PolissyaAhrobiznes

0:0

Nyva VPrykarpattya

0:1

 

Real PharmaDnipro

1:0

MFK Mykolaiv-2Dnipro-1

0:5

TavriyaEnerhiya

1:0

FK NikopolMetalist 1925

1:0

MyrMetalurh

3:1

 

BATE (Barysaw)Dynamo (Brest)

2:3

 

IrtyshKyzylzhar

5:0

AstanaAqtöbe

3:1

AkzhayikZhetysu

2:0

KaysarAtyrau

0:0

QayratShakhtyor

2:0

OrdabasyTobil

0:1

 

ChelseaManchester United

1:0

 

BalmazújvárosDebrecen

4:0

DiósgyőrPaks

1:0

HaladásÚjpest

1:1

PuskásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:2

Vasas SCVideoton

0:3

HonvédFerencváros

1:1

 

SamtrediaDinamo

1:2

Kolxet`i 1913Sioni

2:0

 

Celta de VigoLevante

4:2

LeganésReal Betis

3:2

Las PalmasGirona

1:2

MálagaGetafe

0:1

SevillaAlavés

1:0

VillarrealReal Madrid

2:2

 

JuventusHellas Verona

2:1

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

3:1

 

TriglavAluminij

0:2

MariborOlimpija

2:3

 

Saint-ÉtienneLille

5:0

DijonAngers

2:1

TroyesMonaco

0:3

MetzBordeaux

0:4

NantesStrasbourg

1:0

ToulouseGuingamp

2:1

LyonNice

3:2

MarseilleAmiens

2:1

CaenParis Saint-Germain

0:0

RennesMontpellier

1:1

 

RijekaHajduk

3:1

DinamoInter

3:1

 

MladostPetrovac

1:1

ZetaGrbalj

1:2

IskraRudar

0:0

KomBudućnost

2:3

SutjeskaDečić

2:0

 

ZbrojovkaVysočina

0:0

KarvináBaník

0:0

SlovanBohemians 1905

1:0

Mladá BoleslavDukla

1:0

Viktoria PlzeňTeplice

2:1

SlaviaBaumit

1:3

SlováckoFastav

1:1

SpartaSigma

1:0

 

SiriusTrelleborg

1:1

SundsvallÖstersunds

2:3

NorrköpingDalkurd

4:2

 

Atlético MineiroCruzeiro

1:0

FlamengoVasco da Gama

1:1

PalmeirasBahia

3:0

 

Portland TimbersLos Angeles

2:1

New York CityColorado Rapids

4:0

DallasVancouver Whitecaps

2:2

Philadelphia UnionReal Salt Lake

4:1

New England RevolutionColumbus Crew

0:1

San Jose EarthquakesDC United

1:3

 

Changchun YataiBeijing Sinobo Guoan

0:2

Guangzhou R&FHenan Jianye

1:1

Hebei China FortuneChongqing Dangdai Lifan

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 Ц 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

Just finished

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru