2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960 

Leeds United

Leeds

Founded: 17.10.1919

Stadium: Elland Road

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2000/01 - Semifinal
UEFA Champions League 1992/93 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1974/75 - Final
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1969/70 - Semifinal

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - Semifinal
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1979/80 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1973/74 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 1971/72 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1970/71 - Winner
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1968/69 - Quarterfinal
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1967/68 - Winner
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1966/67 - Final
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1965/66 - Semifinal

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1972/73 - Final

Overall stats Football League Cup - overall stats
Football League Cup 2018/19 - Second round
Football League Cup 2017/18 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 2016/17 - Fifth round
Football League Cup 2015/16 - First round
Football League Cup 2014/15 - Second round
Football League Cup 2013/14 - Third round
Football League Cup 2012/13 - Fifth round
Football League Cup 2011/12 - Third round
Football League Cup 2010/11 - Second round
Football League Cup 2009/10 - Third round
Football League Cup 2008/09 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 2007/08 - Second round
Football League Cup 2006/07 - Third round
Football League Cup 2005/06 - Third round
Football League Cup 2004/05 - Third round
Football League Cup 2003/04 - Third round
Football League Cup 2002/03 - Third round
Football League Cup 2001/02 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 2000/01 - Third round
Football League Cup 1999/00 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1998/99 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1997/98 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1996/97 - Third round
Football League Cup 1995/96 - Final
Football League Cup 1994/95 - Second round
Football League Cup 1993/94 - Second round
Football League Cup 1992/93 - Third round
Football League Cup 1991/92 - Fifth round
Football League Cup 1990/91 - Semifinals
Football League Cup 1989/90 - Second round
Football League Cup 1988/89 - Third round
Football League Cup 1987/88 - Third round
Football League Cup 1986/87 - Second round
Football League Cup 1985/86 - Third round
Football League Cup 1984/85 - Third round
Football League Cup 1983/84 - Third round
Football League Cup 1982/83 - Third round
Football League Cup 1981/82 - Second round
Football League Cup 1980/81 - Second round
Football League Cup 1979/80 - Second round
Football League Cup 1978/79 - Semifinals
Football League Cup 1977/78 - Semifinals
Football League Cup 1976/77 - Second round
Football League Cup 1975/76 - Third round
Football League Cup 1974/75 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1973/74 - Second round
Football League Cup 1972/73 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1971/72 - Third round
Football League Cup 1970/71 - Second round
Football League Cup 1969/70 - Third round
Football League Cup 1968/69 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1967/68 - Winner
Football League Cup 1966/67 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1965/66 - Third round
Football League Cup 1964/65 - Third round
Football League Cup 1963/64 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1962/63 - Third round
Football League Cup 1961/62 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1960/61 - Fourth round

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2017/18 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2016/17 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 2015/16 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 2014/15 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2013/14 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2012/13 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 2011/12 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2010/11 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2009/10 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 2008/09 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 2007/08 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2006/07 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2005/06 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2004/05 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2003/04 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2002/03 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 2001/02 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2000/01 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1999/00 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1998/99 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1997/98 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1996/97 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1995/96 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1994/95 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1993/94 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1992/93 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1991/92 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1990/91 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1989/90 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1988/89 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1987/88 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1986/87 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1985/86 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1984/85 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1983/84 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1982/83 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1981/82 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1980/81 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1979/80 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1978/79 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1977/78 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1976/77 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1975/76 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1974/75 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1973/74 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1972/73 - Final
FA Cup 1971/72 - Winner
FA Cup 1970/71 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1969/70 - Final
FA Cup 1968/69 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1967/68 - Semi-Final
FA Cup 1966/67 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1965/66 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1964/65 - Final
FA Cup 1963/64 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1962/63 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1961/62 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1960/61 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1959/60 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1958/59 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1957/58 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1956/57 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1955/56 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1954/55 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1953/54 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1952/53 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1951/52 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1950/51 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1949/50 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1948/49 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1947/48 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1946/47 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1945/46 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1938/39 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1937/38 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1936/37 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1935/36 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1934/35 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1933/34 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1932/33 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1931/32 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1930/31 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1929/30 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1928/29 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1927/28 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1926/27 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1925/26 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1924/25 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1923/24 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1922/23 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1921/22 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1920/21 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1911/12 - Preliminary Round

Overall stats FA Community Shield - overall stats
FA Charity Shield 1992 - Winner
FA Charity Shield 1974 - Final
FA Charity Shield 1969 - Winner

Overall stats English Premier League - overall stats

Overall stats England, Football League Championship - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  England 2018/19 Football League Championship
  -  England 2017/18 Football League Championship - place 13
  -  England 2016/17 Football League Championship - place 7
  -  England 2015/16 Football League Championship - place 13
  -  England 2014/15 Football League Championship - place 15
  -  England 2013/14 Football League Championship - place 15
  -  England 2012/13 Football League Championship - place 13
  -  England 2011/12 Football League Championship - place 14
  -  England 2010/11 Football League Championship - place 7
  -  England 2006/07 Football League Championship - place 24
  -  England 2005/06 Football League Championship - place 5
  -  England 2005/06, Football League Championship Play-off
  -  England 2004/05 Football League Championship - place 14
England 2003/04 Premiere League - place 19 ↓ 
England 2002/03 Premiere League - place 15
England 2001/02 Premiere League - place 5
England 2000/01 Premiere League - place 4
England 1999/00 Premiere League - place 3
England 1998/99 Premiere League - place 4
England 1997/98 Premiere League - place 5
England 1996/97 Premiere League - place 11
England 1995/96 Premiere League - place 13
England 1994/95 Premiere League - place 5
England 1993/94 Premiere League - place 5
England 1992/93 Premiere League - place 17
England 1991/92 First division - Champion
England 1990/91 First division - place 4
  -  England 1989/90 Second Division - place 1 ↑ 
  -  England 1988/89 Second Division - place 10
  -  England 1987/88 Second Division - place 7
  -  England 1986/87 Second Division - place 4
  -  England 1986/87, Second Division Play-off
  -  England 1985/86 Second Division - place 14
  -  England 1984/85 Second Division - place 7
  -  England 1983/84 Second Division - place 10
  -  England 1982/83 Second Division - place 8
England 1981/82 First division - place 20 ↓ 
England 1980/81 First division - place 9
England 1979/80 First division - place 11
England 1978/79 First division - place 5
England 1977/78 First division - place 9
England 1976/77 First division - place 10
England 1975/76 First division - place 5
England 1974/75 First division - place 9
England 1973/74 First division - Champion
England 1972/73 First division - place 3
England 1971/72 First division - place 2
England 1970/71 First division - place 2
England 1969/70 First division - place 2
England 1968/69 First division - Champion
England 1967/68 First division - place 4
England 1966/67 First division - place 4
England 1965/66 First division - place 2
England 1964/65 First division - place 2
  -  England 1963/64 Second Division - place 1 ↑ 
  -  England 1962/63 Second Division - place 5
  -  England 1961/62 Second Division - place 19
  -  England 1960/61 Second Division - place 14
England 1959/60 First division - place 21 ↓ 
England 1958/59 First division - place 15
England 1957/58 First division - place 17
England 1956/57 First division - place 8
  -  England 1955/56 Second Division - place 2 ↑ 
  -  England 1954/55 Second Division - place 4
  -  England 1953/54 Second Division - place 10
  -  England 1952/53 Second Division - place 10
  -  England 1951/52 Second Division - place 6
  -  England 1950/51 Second Division - place 5
  -  England 1949/50 Second Division - place 5
  -  England 1948/49 Second Division - place 15
  -  England 1947/48 Second Division - place 18
England 1946/47 First division - place 22 ↓ 
England 1939/40 First division
England 1938/39 First division - place 13
England 1937/38 First division - place 9
England 1936/37 First division - place 19
England 1935/36 First division - place 11
England 1934/35 First division - place 18
England 1933/34 First division - place 9
England 1932/33 First division - place 8
  -  England 1931/32 Second Division - place 2 ↑ 
England 1930/31 First division - place 21 ↓ 
England 1929/30 First division - place 5
England 1928/29 First division - place 13
  -  England 1927/28 Second Division - place 2 ↑ 
England 1926/27 First division - place 21 ↓ 
England 1925/26 First division - place 19
England 1924/25 First division - place 18
  -  England 1923/24 Second Division - place 1 ↑ 
  -  England 1922/23 Second Division - place 7
  -  England 1921/22 Second Division - place 8
  -  England 1920/21 Second Division - place 14

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 405
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 22

Al-Ahly CairoHoroya AC

21:00

 

DynamoAnzhi

14:00

YeniseyUral

15:30

ArsenalRubin

16:30

FK RostovFK Ufa

19:00

AkhmatFK Orenburg

19:00

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo-2

14:00

LeningradetsFK Dolgoprudny

15:00

Pskov-747FK Murom

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

17:00

 

FK Khimki-MZorkiy

13:00

FK RyazanFK Kaluga

14:00

TorpedoDynamo

15:00

SaturnRotor-2

15:00

SokolKvant

17:00

 

Spartak-NalchikChernomorets

17:00

 

Lada-TolyattiSyzran-2003

16:00

 

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

14:00

DynamoDesna

17:00

FK LvivKarpaty

17:00

ShahtarChornomorets

17:00

Arsenal-KievOlympik

19:30

 

KolosMetalist 1925

16:00

 

ChaikaBukovyna

16:00

PodillyaVeres

16:00

FK MynaiFK Kalush

17:00

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPolissya

18:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Krystal

16:00

KreminEnerhiya

16:00

FK NikopolMyr

16:00

TavriyaHirnyk

16:00

 

SəbailSabah

18:30

ZiraNeftçi

20:30

 

AlashkertLori

16:00

GandzasarArarat

19:00

 

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Homel

14:00

FK SlutskFK Minsk

16:00

FK VitebskDynamo Br

18:00

IslochShakhtsyor

19:45

 

KaysarShakhtyor

16:00

ZhetysuQayrat

16:00

AtyrauKyzylzhar

17:30

AqtöbeTobil

19:00

OrdabasyIrtysh

19:00

 

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

Dinamo-AutoMilsami

16:00

SheriffZarya

18:00

ZimbruPetrocub

20:00

 

PaxtakorBuxoro

18:00

 

NeftchiNasaf

18:00

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

20:00

 

St. PöltenHartberg

17:00

 

FulhamWatford

12:30

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Cardiff CityManchester City

15:00

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

15:00

Leicester CityHuddersfield Town

15:00

Manchester UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

LiverpoolSouthampton

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionTottenham Hotspur

17:30

 

Aston VillaSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Derby CountyBrentford

15:00

MiddlesbroughSwansea City

15:00

ReadingHull City

15:00

Ipswich TownBolton Wanderers

15:00

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

15:00

Nottingham ForestRotherham United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedPreston North End

15:00

Stoke CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersNorwich City

17:30

 

Lymington TownTorquay United

12:30

ChesterCity of Liverpool

15:00

Ashton UnitedTrafford

15:00

RadcliffeCurzon Ashton

15:00

Farsley CelticSouthport

15:00

Mossley AFCKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

Staveley Miners WelfareGuiseley

15:00

South ShieldsStockport County

15:00

Knaresborough TownWorkington

15:00

Cleethorpes TownBamber Bridge

15:00

York CityAshton Athletic

15:00

MarineFrickley Athletic

15:00

Dunston UTSIrlam

15:00

United of ManchesterColne

15:00

Nantwich TownBlyth Spartans

15:00

DarlingtonBradford Park Avenue

15:00

ChorleyLeek Town

15:00

Witton AlbionSpennymoor Town

15:00

AltrinchamWhitley Bay

15:00

Consett AFCWarrington Town

15:00

Sutton Coldfield TownAlfreton Town

15:00

Boston UnitedPeterborough Sports

15:00

St Ives TownGrantham Town

15:00

Kidderminster HarriersAtherstone Town

15:00

StourbridgeLeamington

15:00

Rugby TownHednesford Town

15:00

St Neots TownRomulus

15:00

Nuneaton TownBrackley Town

15:00

AlvechurchCorby Town

15:00

Kettering TownAFC Mansfield

15:00

Anstey NomadsMickleover Sports

15:00

Halesowen TownGainsborough Trinity

15:00

A.F.C. Telford UnitedBedford Town

15:00

BuxtonCoalville Town

15:00

Hampton & Richmond BoroughBurgess Hill Town

15:00

Kings LangleyLewes

15:00

WealdstoneGreat Wakering Rovers

15:00

Welling UnitedChesham United

15:00

HendonPhoenix Sports

15:00

WokingTooting & Mitcham United

15:00

Hanwell TownLowestoft Town

15:00

Egham TownBrightlingsea Regent

15:00

Chelmsford CityWorthing

15:00

Concord RangersMargate

15:00

Leverstock GreenDorking Wanderers

15:00

Haringey BoroughErith Town

15:00

LeistonHastings United

15:00

Coggeshall TownWalton Casuals

15:00

St Albans CityWhyteleafe

15:00

Bowers & PitseaHemel Hempstead Town

15:00

Billericay TownBurnham

15:00

AFC Kempston RoversMarlow

15:00

Hitchin TownDidcot Town

15:00

Bognor Regis TownAFC Sudbury

15:00

Haverhill RoversLeatherhead

15:00

East Thurrock UnitedWhitehawk

15:00

Brantham AthleticEastbourne Borough

15:00

Oxford CityCray Valley Paper Mills

15:00

Gosport BoroughRamsgate

15:00

AFC HornchurchEast Grinstead Town

15:00

AFC Uckfield TownDartford

15:00

Hayes & Yeading UnitedMoneyfields

15:00

FC RomaniaBeaconsfield Town

15:00

HorshamHeybridge Swifts

15:00

Dulwich HamletTonbridge Angels

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceNeedham Market

15:00

Merthyr TownWinchester City

15:00

Chippenham TownSwindon Supermarine

15:00

Bristol Manor FarmBasingstoke Town

15:00

Weston-super-MareSalisbury

15:00

Tiverton TownDorchester Town

15:00

HerefordTruro City

15:00

Poole TownCinderford Town

15:00

Taunton TownBitton

15:00

Banbury UnitedBath City

15:00

Hungerford TownWantage Town

15:00

BinfieldCirencester Town

15:00

Slough TownSholing

15:00

King's Lynn TownStafford Rangers

15:00

 

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

18:00

EupenOostende

20:00

LokerenMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

Sint-TruidenAntwerp

20:30

 

SeptemvriLokomotiv

17:30

Botev VCSKA

20:00

 

HoffenheimBorussia D

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

15:30

AugsburgWerder

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

NürnbergHannover

15:30

Schalke 04Bayern

18:30

 

FortunaWillem II

18:30

ExcelsiorHeerenveen

19:45

VVV-VenloNAC

19:45

EmmenZwolle

20:45

 

Rayo VallecanoAlavés

13:00

Celta de VigoReal Valladolid

16:15

EibarLeganés

16:15

GetafeAtlético

18:30

Real MadridEspañol

20:45

 

ParmaCagliari

15:00

FiorentinaSPAL

18:00

SampdoriaInter

20:30

 

ValmieraVentspils

15:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

13:00

 

OddVålerenga

18:00

 

CracoviaWisła P

15:30

LechiaZagłębie L

18:00

MiedźLegia

20:30

 

Santa ClaraRio Ave

15:30

MarítimoBelenenses

19:00

Vitória SetubalPorto

21:00

 

NapredakDinamo

16:00

VojvodinaVoždovac

19:00

RadnikRadnički

19:00

MladostProleter

19:00

ZemunBačka

19:00

RadFK Mačva

19:00

 

GoricaKrško

18:00

MariborDomžale

20:15

 

LilleNantes

17:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

MontpellierNice

20:00

ReimsDijon

20:00

Saint-ÉtienneCaen

20:00

StrasbourgAmiens

20:00

 

OsijekGorica

16:30

LokomotivaRijeka

19:00

 

LovćenZeta

15:00

PetrovacTitograd

15:00

RudarIskra

15:00

SutjeskaBudućnost

15:00

MornarGrbalj

15:00

 

SigmaDukla

15:00

KarvináPříbram

17:00

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

17:00

OpavaTeplice

17:00

SpartaSlovan

19:00

 

ElfsborgÖrebro

16:00

SiriusÖstersunds

16:00

TrelleborgDjurgårdens

16:00

DalkurdNorrköping

18:00

 

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

DundeeHibernian

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalSt. Mirren

15:00

HeartsLivingston

15:00

 

TulevikTammeka

13:00

KuressaareLevadia

13:00

PaideTrans

16:00

PärnuFlora

19:00

 

São PauloAmérica

16:00

 

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

12:30

New York Red BullsToronto

17:00

Atlanta UnitedReal Salt Lake

19:00

Minnesota UnitedPortland Timbers

19:00

Columbus CrewColorado Rapids

19:30

Montreal ImpactNew York City

19:30

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

19:30

Orlando CityHouston Dynamo

19:30

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

15:30

Henan JianyeShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Guizhou HengfengBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shanghai SIPGChangchun Yatai

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 20

AEKZürich

0:1

LudogoretsBayer 04

2:3

CelticRosenborg

1:0

RB LeipzigRed Bull

2:3

KøbenhavnZenit

1:1

Slavia PrahaBordeaux

1:0

SpartakAnderlecht

1:0

Dinamo ZagrebFenerbahçe

4:1

SportingQarabağ

2:0

ArsenalVorskla

4:2

F91Milan

0:1

OlympiakósReal Betis

0:0

VillarrealRangers

2:2

Rapid WienSpartak Moscow

2:0

MarseilleEintracht Frankfurt

1:2

LazioApollon

2:1

BeşiktaşSarpsborg 08

3:1

GenkMalmö

2:0

SevillaStandard

5:1

Akhisar BelediyesporFK Krasnodar

0:1

RennesBaumit

2:1

Dynamo KyivAstana

2:2

MOL VidiBATE

0:2

PAÓKChelsea

0:1

Colo-ColoPalmeiras

0:2

DeportivoFluminense

0:2

BahiaBotafogo

2:1

TauroMotagua

2:1

HeredianoÁrabe Unido

2:0

 

TrakaiPalanga

3:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru