2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960 

SKA-Khabarovsk

Khabarovsk

See also:  SKA (Khabarovsk), USSR

Founded: 1946

Stadium: Lenin Stadium

Other names:

 1946 – 1953  DKA
 1954  ODO
 1955 – 1956  DO
 1957  OSK
 1957 – 1959  SKVO
 1960 – 1999  SKA
 1999 – 2016  SKA-Energiya
 2016 –   SKA-Khabarovsk

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/128 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2017 - place 10
FNL Cup 2016 - place 15
FNL Cup 2015 - place 6
FNL Cup 2014 - place 8
FNL Cup 2013 - place 6

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2018/19 FNL First division
Russia 2017/18 Premiere League - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 4 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2015/16 FNL First division - place 14
  -  Russia 2014/15 FNL First division - place 14
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 7
  -  Russia 2012/13 FNL First division - place 4
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 9-19 - place 11
  -  Russia 2010 First division - place 11
  -  Russia 2009 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 8
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 13
  -  Russia 2006 First division - place 5
  -  Russia 2005 First division - place 12
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 7
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 10
  -  Russia 2002 First division - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Play-off ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league East - place 5
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league East - place 14
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league East - place 6
  -  Russia 1993, first league East - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league East - place 14

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 807
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
15.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19
added

14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

12.04.2019
current

Fourth round of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 20

 

FK UfaArsenal

13:30

FK OrenburgFK Rostov

16:00

DynamoKrylia Sovetov

16:30

LokomotivCSKA

19:00

FK KrasnodarZenit

21:00

 

FK SochiFK Chertanovo

14:00

Rotor-VolgogradFK Armavir

14:00

AvangardFK Tambov

15:00

ShinnikFK Tyumen

15:00

Zenit-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

TomLuch

16:00

Spartak-2Mordovia

16:00

FakelSKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaFK Kolomna

15:00

FK DolgoprudnyLokomotiv-Kazanka

16:00

 

KhimikTorpedo

13:00

FK KalugaFK Strogino

14:00

KvantSalyut-Belgorod

14:00

DynamoZorkiy

15:00

SokolFK Ryazan

15:30

MetallurgSaturn

16:00

 

GandzasarPyunik

14:00

 

SlaviaBATE

15:00

TarpedaDynamo Mn

17:00

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda-BelAZ

19:00

 

AtyrauOkzhetpes

17:00

IrtyshAqtöbe

17:00

QayratAstana

17:00

KaysarOrdabasy

17:00

TarazShakhtyor

17:00

TobilZhetysu

17:00

 

Manchester CityTottenham Hotspur

12:30

AFC BournemouthFulham

15:00

Huddersfield TownWatford

15:00

West Ham UnitedLeicester City

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

Newcastle UnitedSouthampton

17:30

 

PuskásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

ÚjpestHonvéd

17:00

MTKKisvárda

17:00

DiósgyőrPaks

17:00

DebrecenHaladás

17:00

FerencvárosVidi

19:30

 

AugsburgStuttgart

15:30

BayernWerder

15:30

Mainz 05Fortuna

15:30

Bayer 04Nürnberg

15:30

Borussia MRB Leipzig

18:30

Schalke 04Hoffenheim

20:30

 

EmmenUtrecht

18:30

GroningenAjax

18:30

VitesseZwolle

19:45

FeyenoordAZ

20:45

VVV-VenloDe Graafschap

20:45

 

SioniSaburtalo

16:00

DilaMetalurgi

19:00

Dinamo BtLokomotivi

21:00

 

Celta de VigoGirona

13:00

EibarAtlético

16:15

Rayo VallecanoHuesca

18:30

BarcelonaReal Sociedad

20:45

 

ParmaMilan

12:30

LazioChievo

15:00

CagliariFrosinone

15:00

BolognaSampdoria

15:00

UdineseSassuolo

15:00

EmpoliSPAL

15:00

GenoaTorino

15:00

JuventusFiorentina

18:00

InterRoma

20:30

 

RFSRiga FC

16:00

 

PalangaStumbras

13:00

RiteriaiAtlantas

15:00

 

BelenensesRio Ave

15:30

MoreirenseChaves

15:30

FeirenseBraga

18:00

PortoSanta Clara

20:30

 

TriglavMura

14:45

MariborRudar

17:00

 

GuingampMarseille

17:00

NiceCaen

20:00

NîmesBordeaux

20:00

StrasbourgMontpellier

20:00

 

RudešLokomotiva

14:30

InterGorica

16:30

HajdukRijeka

19:00

 

IskraZeta

15:00

LovćenMornar

16:30

RudarGrbalj

16:30

 

SundsvallKalmar

13:30

SiriusMalmö

16:00

 

MaarduTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuKalev

13:00

TammekaTrans

16:00

 

Bragantino (Bragança)Vila Nova (Goiânia)

16:00

 

Chicago FireColorado Rapids

12:00

Philadelphia UnionMontreal Impact

13:00

Orlando CityVancouver Whitecaps

15:00

Atlanta UnitedDallas

16:00

San Jose EarthquakesSporting Kansas City

19:00

Columbus CrewPortland Timbers

19:30

New England RevolutionNew York Red Bulls

19:30

 

Beijing RenheShenzhen

15:30

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Henan JianyeTianjin Teda

19:35

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

17:35

Central Coast MarinersWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, April 18

ChelseaSlavia Praha

4:3

NapoliArsenal

0:1

Eintracht FrankfurtBenfica

2:0

ValenciaVillarreal

2:0

Mushuc RunaUnión Española

1:1
pen. 5:6

Sport HuancayoMontevideo Wanderers

1:1

 

BaltikaSibir

1:1

 

Sibir-2Irtysh

0:3

FK ChitaZenit

1:1

SakhalinDynamo

4:3

 

ZirkaPrykarpattya

-:+

FK SumyObolon-Brovar

0:0

Hirnyk-SportKolos

2:1

AhrobiznesBalkany

0:2

 

ChaikaNyva V

2:1

PolissyaFK Mynai

0:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Myr

0:0

KreminKrystal

1:0

FK NikopolTavriya

0:0

Real PharmaHirnyk

0:2

 

SumqayıtSəbail

1:2

QarabağKeşlə

3:0

 

Bahia (Salvador)Londrina (Londrina)

4:0

 

SydneyPerth Glory

1:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru