2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960 

UEFA league coefficient

1977
Pos.Team1972/731973/741974/751975/761976/77TotalCl.*
1FRG9.83310.16612.33310.2859.28551.9027
2England11.0009.3336.0007.6668.00041.9996
3Netherlands8.5007.50011.2008.0004.25039.4504
4Soviet Union6.7505.7509.0006.8006.75035.0504
5Spain5.2005.2006.4005.40010.00032.2005
6Italy8.3334.0005.6004.5007.83330.2666
7GDR6.2509.2502.7507.0004.75030.0004
8Belgium2.5003.8003.75010.5009.40029.9505
9Yugoslavia6.0003.2508.7505.5003.25026.7504
10Hungary4.5005.0006.0004.0005.40024.9005
11Portugal5.2006.5003.0006.2502.25023.2004
12Czechoslovakia5.2505.2505.0003.0003.00021.5004
13Poland3.7503.7503.5005.7504.00020.7504
14France0.8004.2505.0005.2503.50018.8004
15Bulgaria3.7505.7500.7504.2504.00018.5004
16Scotland3.5005.6002.0004.7502.25018.1004
17Wales5.0001.0000.0008.0004.00018.0001
18Greece2.7503.7502.7502.2504.50016.0004
19Switzerland2.2504.2502.0001.5005.00015.0004
20Sweden2.7502.0005.0002.4002.00014.1504
21Romania3.5002.7502.7501.5000.80011.3005
22Austria1.0002.0002.2002.7503.00010.9504
23Turkey1.0001.7503.2501.0003.25010.2504
24Ireland2.3330.0000.3332.0001.6666.3323
25Northern Ireland0.0003.0001.3330.0001.3335.6663
26Denmark1.5002.2501.2500.0000.5005.5004
27Finland1.0000.3331.6660.6661.3334.9983
28Norway1.2501.5000.0000.7500.5004.0004
29Cyprus0.6660.3330.0001.0001.6663.6653
30Albania3.0000.0000.0000.0000.0003.0000
31Malta0.6660.0001.3330.3330.6662.9983
32Iceland0.3330.3330.3330.6660.3331.9983
33Luxembourg0.0000.3330.0000.0000.6660.9993
*Cl. - number of clubs in the current tournament
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 979
Matches:1 026 455
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 519
Site news
17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 18

VanuatuTonga

09:00

New CaledoniaTuvalu

10:00

TahitiAmerican Samoa

13:00

SamoaVanuatu

16:00

FijiSolomon Islands

19:00

MakedonijaAlashkert

16:30

TeutaVentspils

17:00

TobilJeunesse

18:00

InterBrøndby

18:30

VaduzBreiðablik

19:00

ZrinjskiAkademija Pandev

19:00

KRMolde

19:00

CracoviaDAC 1904

19:00

LevadiaStjarnan

19:00

RoPSAberdeen

19:00

RFSOlimpija Ljubljana

19:00

HaugesundCliftonville

19:00

B36Crusaders

19:00

LevskiRužomberok

19:30

EngordanyDinamo Tbilisi

19:30

Dynamo MinskFK Liepāja

19:30

ProgrèsCork City

19:30

Ballymena UnitedMalmö

19:45

KilmarnockConnah's Quay Nomads

19:45

RangersSt Joseph`s

19:45

Shamrock RoversBrann

20:00

Hajduk SplitGżira United

20:00

MOL VidiZeta

20:00

HiberniansShakhtsyor Soligorsk

20:00

ApollonŽalgiris Kaunas

20:00

PetrocubAEK

20:00

NorrköpingSt. Patrick's

20:00

UniversitateaSəbail

20:00

MilsamiSteaua

20:00

KukësiDebrecen

20:00

Žalgiris VilniusHonvéd

20:00

MuraMaccabi

20:00

ShkupiPyunik

20:30

Hapoel Be`er ShevaLaçi

20:30

QayratŠiroki Brijeg

20:30

SpartakRadnik

20:45

DomžaleBalzan

20:45

BudućnostTrans

20:45

RadničkiFlora

20:45

Torpedo KutaisiOrdabasy

21:00

NeftçiSperanţa

21:00

LegiaEuropa

21:00

FK VitebskKuopio

21:30

Argentinos JuniorsColón

21:30

 

Portland TimbersOrlando City

19:00

CincinnatiDC United

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 16

IndiaSyria

1:1

FiorentinaGuadalajara

2:1

ShkëndijaNõmme Kalju

1:2

HB TórshavnHJK

2:2

ValettaF91

1:1

FeronikeliThe New Saints

0:1

Crvena ZvezdaSūduva

2:1

SaburtaloSheriff

1:3

KlaksvíkRiteriai

0:0

BanantsČukarički

0:5

TitogradCSKA Sofia

0:0

La EquidadRoyal Pari

2:1

 

Guangzhou R&FTianjin Teda

2:1

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaHenan Jianye

3:2

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoDalian Yifang

4:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2019 Ц 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

16.07.2019 Ц 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 Ц 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 Ц 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru