2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960 

UEFA league coefficient

1976
Pos.Team1971/721972/731973/741974/751975/76TotalCl.*
1FRG6.3339.83310.16612.33310.28548.9507
2Netherlands8.4008.5007.50011.2008.00043.6004
3England9.57111.0009.3336.0007.66643.5706
4Soviet Union7.3336.7505.7509.0006.80035.6335
5Italy9.1668.3334.0005.6004.50031.5996
6GDR5.0006.2509.2502.7507.00030.2504
7Yugoslavia5.6006.0003.2508.7505.50029.1004
8Hungary7.0004.5005.0006.0004.00026.5004
9Portugal5.2005.2006.5003.0006.25026.1504
10Spain3.5005.2005.2006.4005.40025.7005
11Scotland9.6003.5005.6002.0004.75025.4504
12Belgium4.8002.5003.8003.75010.50025.3504
13Poland3.0003.7503.7503.5005.75019.7504
14Czechoslovakia1.0005.2505.2505.0003.00019.5004
15France2.2000.8004.2505.0005.25017.5004
16Romania6.2503.5002.7502.7501.50016.7504
17Bulgaria2.0003.7505.7500.7504.25016.5004
18Wales2.0005.0001.0000.0008.00016.0001
19Sweden2.5002.7502.0005.0002.40014.6505
20Greece2.0002.7503.7502.7502.25013.5004
21Switzerland1.5002.2504.2502.0001.50011.5004
22Austria2.5001.0002.0002.2002.75010.4504
23Turkey1.6661.0001.7503.2501.0008.6664
24Denmark1.3331.5002.2501.2500.0006.3334
25Norway2.0001.2501.5000.0000.7505.5004
26Ireland0.3332.3330.0000.3332.0004.9993
27Northern Ireland0.0000.0003.0001.3330.0004.3333
28Malta2.0000.6660.0001.3330.3334.3323
29Finland0.6661.0000.3331.6660.6664.3313
30Albania0.5003.0000.0000.0000.0003.5000
31Iceland1.0000.3330.3330.3330.6662.6653
32Cyprus0.0000.6660.3330.0001.0001.9993
33Luxembourg0.3330.0000.3330.0000.0000.6663
*Cl. - number of clubs in the current tournament
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 405
Site news
13.09.2018
current

FIFA Club World Cup 2018 added

13.09.2018
current

AFF Cup 2018 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 20

AEKZürich

22:00

LudogoretsBayer 04

22:00

CelticRosenborg

20:00

RB LeipzigRed Bull

21:00

KøbenhavnZenit

21:00

Slavia PrahaBordeaux

21:00

SpartakAnderlecht

21:00

Dinamo ZagrebFenerbahçe

21:00

SportingQarabağ

20:00

ArsenalVorskla

20:00

F91Milan

21:00

OlympiakósReal Betis

22:00

VillarrealRangers

18:55

Rapid WienSpartak Moscow

18:55

MarseilleEintracht Frankfurt

18:55

LazioApollon

18:55

BeşiktaşSarpsborg 08

18:55

GenkMalmö

18:55

SevillaStandard

18:55

Akhisar BelediyesporFK Krasnodar

18:55

RennesBaumit

18:55

Dynamo KyivAstana

19:55

MOL VidiBATE

18:55

PAÓKChelsea

19:55

Colo-ColoPalmeiras

21:45

DeportivoFluminense

17:30

BahiaBotafogo

21:45

TauroMotagua

19:00

HeredianoÁrabe Unido

20:00

 

TrakaiPalanga

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 18

BruggeBorussia

0:1

MonacoAtlético

1:2

BarcelonaPSV

4:0

InterTottenham Hotspur

2:1

LiverpoolParis Saint-Germain

3:2

Crvena ZvezdaNapoli

0:0

GalatasarayLokomotiv

3:0

Schalke 04Porto

1:1

Atlético TucumánGrêmio

0:2

Santa FeLos Millonarios

0:0

Tianjin QuanjianKashima Antlers

0:3

Al-JazeeraAl Quwa Al Jawiya

0:1

 

Derby CountyBlackburn Rovers

0:0

Leeds UnitedPreston North End

3:0

Wigan AthleticHull City

2:1

Aston VillaRotherham United

2:0

Ipswich TownBrentford

1:1

Stoke CitySwansea City

1:0

West Bromwich AlbionBristol City

4:2

 

Leek TownParkgate

3:0*

 

KuressaareNõmme Kalju

2:4

TransTammeka

2:1

 

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 Ц 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 Ц 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru