2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960 

UEFA league coefficient

1965
Pos.Team1960/611961/621962/631963/641964/65TotalCl.*
1Spain10.50015.6006.83311.4008.00052.3337
2Italy9.0007.00010.5009.2007.42843.1287
3England8.3335.0007.6663.60014.25038.8494
4Portugal18.0005.2504.4006.0005.00038.6505
5Hungary4.0008.0006.3338.00010.00036.3333
6Scotland7.0006.2506.0005.5004.80029.5505
7Czechoslovakia4.5005.3335.0009.0003.66627.4993
8FRG3.7504.2004.2008.0005.83325.9836
9Yugoslavia3.2505.2006.8003.2503.60022.1005
10Belgium0.5006.0005.5005.0002.80019.8005
11Austria7.0003.5002.6663.0002.50018.6664
12Bulgaria3.0001.0006.5003.0005.00018.5003
13Netherlands1.0003.5005.3333.6665.00018.4993
14France4.0000.5003.3335.3333.40016.5665
15Sweden8.0000.0004.0003.0001.33316.3333
16Poland2.0002.0003.5003.0005.00015.5002
17Wales0.0001.0002.0003.0008.00014.0001
18Turkey2.0000.0003.0005.5001.33311.8333
19Denmark6.0001.6663.2500.6660.25011.8324
20Romania0.0001.0004.0002.0004.66611.6663
21GDR2.0006.0001.6661.0000.66611.3323
22Switzerland1.7502.2501.6662.5003.00011.1664
23Greece1.0001.0000.0001.6662.3335.9993
24Norway3.0000.0000.0000.0001.3334.3333
25Albania0.0000.0001.0002.0001.0004.0001
26Ireland0.0000.0001.3331.0001.0003.3333
27Luxembourg0.0000.5000.3331.6660.6663.1653
28Finland0.0000.0000.0001.0002.0003.0002
29Northern Ireland0.0000.0001.0001.0000.5002.5002
30Cyprus0.0000.0000.0002.0000.0002.0001
31Malta0.0000.0000.0000.5000.0000.5002
32Iceland0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0001
*Cl. - number of clubs in the current tournament
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 621
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 248
Site news
08.01.2018
current

Fourth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, January 19

 

Derby CountyBristol City

19:45

 

StandardEupen

18:00

OostendeKortrijk

20:00

Waasland-BeverenSint-Truiden

20:00

CharleroiMouscron-Péruwelz

20:30

 

HerthaBorussia D

20:30

 

UtrechtAZ

20:00

 

GetafeAthletic

21:00

 

Vitória SSporting

19:00

PortoTondela

21:00

 

CaenMarseille

20:45

 

Western Sydney WanderersMelbourne Victory

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, January 17

 

Wigan AthleticA.F.C. Bournemouth

3:0*

Swansea CityWolverhampton Wanderers

2:1*

ChelseaNorwich City

1:1 aet
pen. 5:3*

 

GuingampLyon

0:2

MetzSaint-Étienne

3:0

ToulouseNantes

1:1

LilleRennes

1:2

AmiensMontpellier

1:1

AngersTroyes

3:1

Paris Saint-GermainDijon

8:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru