2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960 

UEFA league coefficient

1965
Pos.Team1960/611961/621962/631963/641964/65TotalCl.*
1Spain10.50015.6006.83311.4008.00052.3337
2Italy9.0007.00010.5009.2007.42843.1287
3England8.3335.0007.6663.60014.25038.8494
4Portugal18.0005.2504.4006.0005.00038.6505
5Hungary4.0008.0006.3338.00010.00036.3333
6Scotland7.0006.2506.0005.5004.80029.5505
7Czechoslovakia4.5005.3335.0009.0003.66627.4993
8FRG3.7504.2004.2008.0005.83325.9836
9Yugoslavia3.2505.2006.8003.2503.60022.1005
10Belgium0.5006.0005.5005.0002.80019.8005
11Austria7.0003.5002.6663.0002.50018.6664
12Bulgaria3.0001.0006.5003.0005.00018.5003
13Netherlands1.0003.5005.3333.6665.00018.4993
14France4.0000.5003.3335.3333.40016.5665
15Sweden8.0000.0004.0003.0001.33316.3333
16Poland2.0002.0003.5003.0005.00015.5002
17Wales0.0001.0002.0003.0008.00014.0001
18Turkey2.0000.0003.0005.5001.33311.8333
19Denmark6.0001.6663.2500.6660.25011.8324
20Romania0.0001.0004.0002.0004.66611.6663
21GDR2.0006.0001.6661.0000.66611.3323
22Switzerland1.7502.2501.6662.5003.00011.1664
23Greece1.0001.0000.0001.6662.3335.9993
24Norway3.0000.0000.0000.0001.3334.3333
25Albania0.0000.0001.0002.0001.0004.0001
26Ireland0.0000.0001.3331.0001.0003.3333
27Luxembourg0.0000.5000.3331.6660.6663.1653
28Finland0.0000.0000.0001.0002.0003.0002
29Northern Ireland0.0000.0001.0001.0000.5002.5002
30Cyprus0.0000.0000.0002.0000.0002.0001
31Malta0.0000.0000.0000.5000.0000.5002
32Iceland0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0001
*Cl. - number of clubs in the current tournament
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 980
Matches:1 026 470
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 520
Site news
17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 21

JuventusTottenham Hotspur

19:30

 

FK Kolomna (Kolomna)Saturn (Ramenskoye)

17:00

 

UralAkhmat

16:00

LokomotivFK Tambov

16:30

DynamoRubin

19:00

FK SochiZenit

21:30

 

TarpedaShakhtsyor

17:00

FK VitebskFK Minsk

20:45

 

TobilQayrat

18:00

AtyrauOrdabasy

19:00

TarazZhetysu

19:30

 

Botev PDunav

18:45

EtarLevski

21:00

 

BreiðablikGrindavík

16:00

FylkirÍBV

16:00

KAÍA

17:00

Víkingur RValur

19:15

KRStjarnan

19:15

 

METTA/LURFS

16:00

VentspilsValmiera

17:00

JelgavaFK Liepāja

18:30

 

MoldeSarpsborg 08

18:00

BrannStabæk

18:00

 

Zagłębie LCracovia

15:00

LegiaPogoń

17:30

 

InđijaPartizan

18:00

RadničkiProleter

20:00

 

HajdukIstra 1961

20:00

 

Bohemians 1905Mladá Boleslav

16:30

TepliceSlavia

19:00

 

GöteborgAFC Eskilstuna

15:00

MalmöSirius

15:00

NorrköpingÖstersunds

17:30

 

TransTulevik

16:00

KuressaareLevadia

19:00

FloraMaardu

19:00

 

InternacionalGrêmio

11:00

Atlético MineiroFortaleza

16:00

BotafogoSantos

16:00

AvaíGoiás

19:00

 

Atlanta UnitedDC United

16:00

CincinnatiNew England Revolution

18:00

Seattle SoundersPortland Timbers

18:30

Orlando CityNew York Red Bulls

19:30

 

Beijing RenheShanghai Greenland Shenhua

18:00

Chongqing Dangdai LifanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Tianhai

19:35

Henan JianyeWuhan Zall

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanShenzhen

19:35

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Sinobo Guoan

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 19

SenegalAlgeria

0:1

TajikistanNorth Korea

0:1

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodShinnik

1:3

 

Energetik-BDUFK Slutsk

0:1

NemanFK Homel

1:1

 

Tsarsko SeloArda

0:0

LokomotivSlavia

3:2

 

ArkaJagiellonia

0:3

ŁKSLechia

0:0

 

VoždovacTSC

1:2

 

OsijekSlaven

2:0

DinamoLokomotiva

3:0

 

SlovanViktoria

1:2

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

1:1

 

Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles

3:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.07.2019 Ц 20.07.2019

Pacific Games 2019

16.07.2019 Ц 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 Ц 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 Ц 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

21.06.2019 Ц 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru