2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960 

UEFA league coefficient

1965
Pos.Team1960/611961/621962/631963/641964/65TotalCl.*
1Spain10.50015.6006.83311.4008.00052.3337
2Italy9.0007.00010.5009.2007.42843.1287
3England8.3335.0007.6663.60014.25038.8494
4Portugal18.0005.2504.4006.0005.00038.6505
5Hungary4.0008.0006.3338.00010.00036.3333
6Scotland7.0006.2506.0005.5004.80029.5505
7Czechoslovakia4.5005.3335.0009.0003.66627.4993
8FRG3.7504.2004.2008.0005.83325.9836
9Yugoslavia3.2505.2006.8003.2503.60022.1005
10Belgium0.5006.0005.5005.0002.80019.8005
11Austria7.0003.5002.6663.0002.50018.6664
12Bulgaria3.0001.0006.5003.0005.00018.5003
13Netherlands1.0003.5005.3333.6665.00018.4993
14France4.0000.5003.3335.3333.40016.5665
15Sweden8.0000.0004.0003.0001.33316.3333
16Poland2.0002.0003.5003.0005.00015.5002
17Wales0.0001.0002.0003.0008.00014.0001
18Turkey2.0000.0003.0005.5001.33311.8333
19Denmark6.0001.6663.2500.6660.25011.8324
20Romania0.0001.0004.0002.0004.66611.6663
21GDR2.0006.0001.6661.0000.66611.3323
22Switzerland1.7502.2501.6662.5003.00011.1664
23Greece1.0001.0000.0001.6662.3335.9993
24Norway3.0000.0000.0000.0001.3334.3333
25Albania0.0000.0001.0002.0001.0004.0001
26Ireland0.0000.0001.3331.0001.0003.3333
27Luxembourg0.0000.5000.3331.6660.6663.1653
28Finland0.0000.0000.0001.0002.0003.0002
29Northern Ireland0.0000.0001.0001.0000.5002.5002
30Cyprus0.0000.0000.0002.0000.0002.0001
31Malta0.0000.0000.0000.5000.0000.5002
32Iceland0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0001
*Cl. - number of clubs in the current tournament
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 745
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 14

SwitzerlandQatar

19:00

 

Spartak-2Sibir

14:00

FK TambovFK Armavir

14:30

FK ChertanovoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

Zenit-2Tom

17:00

MordoviaSKA-Khabarovsk

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Tyumen

18:00

FK SochiRotor-Volgograd

18:00

ShinnikFakel

18:30

BaltikaLuch

19:00

AvangardFK Khimki

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaAtlético Paranaense

19:30

ParanáAtlético Mineiro

21:00

BahiaCeará

21:00

CruzeiroCorinthians

21:45

SportVitória

21:45

PalmeirasFluminense

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, November 12

MyanmarCambodia

4:1

MalaysiaLaos

3:1

 

Hampton & Richmond BoroughOldham Athletic

1:2

 

TigreArgentinos Juniors

2:1

HuracánGodoy Cruz

2:1

Newell's Old BoysDefensa y Justicia

0:0

Vélez SársfieldSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:0

PatronatoSan Martín de Tucumán

3:3

 

SantosChapecoense

0:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 Ц 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru