2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960 

UEFA league coefficient

1981
Pos.Team1976/771977/781978/791979/801980/81TotalCl.*
1FRG9.2856.71414.00013.7148.57152.2847
2England8.0007.3339.1426.2858.00038.7606
3Spain10.0007.6006.4006.6666.33336.9996
4Netherlands4.25012.5003.2507.2508.66635.9166
5Belgium9.40010.2504.4002.7505.16631.9666
6France3.5007.5003.0008.5007.75030.2504
7GDR4.7507.7504.4005.5006.20028.6005
8Soviet Union6.7506.5004.0004.0005.80027.0505
9Italy7.8334.3333.6663.8336.50026.1654
10Czechoslovakia3.0003.0007.5005.8005.25024.5504
11Yugoslavia3.2504.2506.5006.5003.80024.3005
12Switzerland5.0004.4004.7502.7504.75021.6504
13Hungary5.4002.7504.5003.5003.25019.4004
14Scotland2.2503.2504.2504.7504.00018.5004
15Portugal2.2504.2502.0003.7505.75018.0004
16Wales4.0001.0002.0002.0008.00017.0001
17Bulgaria4.0002.0002.2003.0005.75016.9504
18Greece4.5004.0001.5003.5001.25014.7504
19Sweden2.0001.5004.5003.7502.25014.0004
20Poland4.0001.6004.0001.5002.75013.8504
21Austria3.0005.7504.0000.5000.25013.5004
22Romania0.8002.5003.2505.0001.75013.3004
23Denmark0.5002.7503.2503.5003.00013.0003
24Ireland1.6661.0002.3332.6661.0008.6653
25Turkey3.2501.5001.0001.0001.0007.7503
26Norway0.5003.0002.0000.2501.3337.0833
27Cyprus1.6660.3331.0001.3330.6664.9983
28Northern Ireland1.3331.0001.0000.3331.0004.6663
29Malta0.6660.6660.6661.3330.6663.9973
30Luxembourg0.6660.0001.0002.0000.0003.6663
31Albania0.0000.0002.0001.0000.5003.5002
32Finland1.3330.3331.5000.0000.3333.4993
33Iceland0.3330.6661.3330.6660.3333.3313
*Cl. - number of clubs in the current tournament
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 224
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 27

BaselBenfica

20:45

CSKAManchester United

21:45

Paris Saint-GermainBayern

20:45

AnderlechtCeltic

20:45

Atlético MadridChelsea

20:45

QarabağRoma

21:00

SportingBarcelona

19:45

JuventusOlympiakós

20:45

Shanghai SIPGUrawa Red Diamonds

20:00

EsteghlalBengaluru

19:00

 

BanantsShirak

16:00

AraratAlashkert

16:00

 

Birmingham CitySheffield Wednesday

19:45

Sheffield UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

19:45

 

SpartaksRFS

18:00

 

AtlantasŽalgiris V

18:00

TrakaiStumbras

20:00

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

 

Atlanta UnitedPhiladelphia Union

19:00

DallasColorado Rapids

19:00

Montreal ImpactNew York City

19:30

Seattle SoundersVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

Orlando CityNew England Revolution

19:30

Houston DynamoLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

New York Red BullsDC United

19:30

San Jose EarthquakesChicago Fire

19:30

 

Tianjin TedaGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 25

 

AmkarSKA-Khabarovsk

3:0

AkhmatRubin

1:0

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo

0:1

 

AraratTorpedo

3:2

 

Anzhi-2Legion-Dynamo

0:1

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-Nalchik

4:2

 

Ural-2Syzran-2003

0:2

 

Arsenal-KievKolos

2:1

HeliosVolyn

2:0

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

0:1

 

SkalaAhrobiznes

1:3

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Sudnobudivnyk

4:1

Ingulets-2Tavriya

0:2

 

ArsenalWest Bromwich Albion

2:0

 

BeroeLevski

0:0

 

Real BetisLevante

4:0

 

FK LiepājaJelgava

0:1

 

Sarpsborg 08Odd

2:1

 

CracoviaWisła P

1:3

 

Vitória SBoavista

1:1

 

RudešOsijek

1:1

 

SlovanSlovácko

1:1

 

AFC EskilstunaGöteborg

1:0

SiriusÖrebro

3:4

MalmöElfsborg

6:0

 

LanúsNewell's Old Boys

1:0

EstudiantesSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:3

 

SportVasco da Gama

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 Ц 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 Ц 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 Ц 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 Ц 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 Ц 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 Ц 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru