2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960 

UEFA league coefficient

1981
Pos.Team1976/771977/781978/791979/801980/81TotalCl.*
1FRG9.2856.71414.00013.7148.57152.2847
2England8.0007.3339.1426.2858.00038.7606
3Spain10.0007.6006.4006.6666.33336.9996
4Netherlands4.25012.5003.2507.2508.66635.9166
5Belgium9.40010.2504.4002.7505.16631.9666
6France3.5007.5003.0008.5007.75030.2504
7GDR4.7507.7504.4005.5006.20028.6005
8Soviet Union6.7506.5004.0004.0005.80027.0505
9Italy7.8334.3333.6663.8336.50026.1654
10Czechoslovakia3.0003.0007.5005.8005.25024.5504
11Yugoslavia3.2504.2506.5006.5003.80024.3005
12Switzerland5.0004.4004.7502.7504.75021.6504
13Hungary5.4002.7504.5003.5003.25019.4004
14Scotland2.2503.2504.2504.7504.00018.5004
15Portugal2.2504.2502.0003.7505.75018.0004
16Wales4.0001.0002.0002.0008.00017.0001
17Bulgaria4.0002.0002.2003.0005.75016.9504
18Greece4.5004.0001.5003.5001.25014.7504
19Sweden2.0001.5004.5003.7502.25014.0004
20Poland4.0001.6004.0001.5002.75013.8504
21Austria3.0005.7504.0000.5000.25013.5004
22Romania0.8002.5003.2505.0001.75013.3004
23Denmark0.5002.7503.2503.5003.00013.0003
24Ireland1.6661.0002.3332.6661.0008.6653
25Turkey3.2501.5001.0001.0001.0007.7503
26Norway0.5003.0002.0000.2501.3337.0833
27Cyprus1.6660.3331.0001.3330.6664.9983
28Northern Ireland1.3331.0001.0000.3331.0004.6663
29Malta0.6660.6660.6661.3330.6663.9973
30Luxembourg0.6660.0001.0002.0000.0003.6663
31Albania0.0000.0002.0001.0000.5003.5002
32Finland1.3330.3331.5000.0000.3333.4993
33Iceland0.3330.6661.3330.6660.3333.3313
*Cl. - number of clubs in the current tournament
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 755
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 15

BelgiumIceland

20:45

CroatiaSpain

20:45

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina

20:45

HungaryEstonia

20:45

GreeceFinland

21:45

KazakhstanLatvia

21:00

San MarinoMoldova

20:45

LuxembourgBelarus

20:45

KuwaitBahrain

UzbekistanLebanon

IranTrinidad and Tobago

16:30

PalestinePakistan

17:00

PolandCzech Republic

18:00

IrelandNorthern Ireland

19:45

EnglandUSA

20:00

IsraelGuatemala

20:15

PeruEcuador

20:30

GermanyRussia

20:45

 

OlympikZorya

14:00

 

ChapecoenseBotafogo

17:00

FlamengoSantos

17:00

São PauloGrêmio

19:00

InternacionalAmérica

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 13

Hong KongNorth Korea

0:0

TaiwanMongolia

2:1

IndonesiaTimor-Leste

3:1

PhilippinesSingapore

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 Ц 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru