2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960 

FK Minsk

Minsk

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 245

Founded: 19.06.1954

Stadium: FC Minsk Stadium

Other names:

 1954 – 1955  FShM
 1956  Minsk-2
 1957 – 1986  FShM
 1987 – 1989  Smena
 1990 – 1991  MVIZRU-Smena
 1992 – 2004  Smena
 2004 – 2005  Smena-Minsk
 2005 –   FK Minsk

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2013/14 - Play-off round
Europa League 2011/12 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats Belarusian Cup - overall stats
Belarusian Cup 2017/18 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2016/17 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2015/16 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2013/14 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2012/13 - Winner
Belarusian Cup 2011/12 - Final
Belarusian Cup 2010/11 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2009/10 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2008/09 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2007/08 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2006/07 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2005/06 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1992/93 - 1/32 finals
Belarusian Cup 1992 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Belarusian Super Cup - overall stats
Belarusian Super Cup 2014 - Final

Overall stats Belarusian Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Belarus 2018 Top league
Belarus 2017 Top league - place 14
Belarus 2016 Top league - place 4
Belarus 2015 Top league - place 6
Belarus 2014, top league Relegation group - place 7
Belarus 2013, top league Relegation group - place 3
Belarus 2012 Top league - place 6
Belarus 2011 Top league - place 9
Belarus 2010 Top league - place 3
Belarus 2009 Top league - place 9
Belarus 2007 Top league - place 14

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

16:00

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

IraqBolivia

NigeriaUganda

TunisiaMorocco

PakistanTajikistan

KuwaitSyria

BhutanMacau

UAEYemen

IranVenezuela

15:30

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

17:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

South KoreaUzbekistan

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru