2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960 

UEFA league coefficient

2018
Pos.Team2013/142014/152015/162016/172017/18TotalCl.*
1Spain23.00020.21423.92820.14219.714106.9987
2England16.78513.57114.25014.92820.07179.6057
3Italy14.16619.00011.50014.25017.33376.2496
4Germany14.71415.85716.42814.5719.85771.4277
5France8.50010.91611.08314.41611.50056.4156
6Russia10.4169.66611.5009.20012.60053.3825
7Portugal9.9169.08310.5008.0839.66647.2486
8Ukraine7.83310.0009.8005.5008.00041.1335
9Belgium6.4009.6007.40012.5002.60038.5005
10Turkey6.7006.0006.6009.7006.80035.8005
11Austria7.8004.1253.8007.3759.75032.8504
12Switzerland7.2006.9005.3004.3006.50030.2005
13Czech Republic8.0003.8757.3005.5005.50030.1755
14Netherlands5.9166.0835.7509.1002.90029.7495
15Greece6.1006.2005.4005.8005.10028.6005
16Croatia4.3756.8754.5005.1255.12526.0004
17Denmark3.8002.9005.5008.5005.25025.9504
18Israel5.7501.3752.2506.7505.62521.7504
19Cyprus2.7503.3003.0005.5007.00021.5504
20Romania6.8755.1252.2503.3002.90020.4505
21Poland3.1254.7505.5003.8752.87520.1254
22Sweden3.2003.9004.7502.7505.37519.9754
23Azerbaijan2.5003.6254.3754.2504.37519.1254
24Bulgaria5.6254.2501.0004.2504.00019.1254
25Serbia2.5002.7504.2502.8756.37518.7504
26Scotland3.2504.0003.0004.3754.00018.6254
27Belarus1.7505.5005.1253.0003.25018.6254
28Kazakhstan3.1253.3754.6252.7504.25018.1254
29Norway2.6002.2007.2501.3754.00017.4254
30Slovenia2.6254.0001.0002.2504.62514.5004
31Liechtenstein1.0002.5005.0002.5002.00013.0001
32Slovakia1.6252.7503.7502.1251.87512.1254
33Moldova3.3751.7501.2500.8752.75010.0004
34Albania2.0000.8752.1250.8752.6258.5004
35Iceland2.5002.5001.1251.0001.1258.2504
36Hungary0.8752.1251.6251.8751.6258.1254
37Macedonia0.5001.1251.5001.2503.1257.5004
38Finland0.5002.4001.0001.7501.2506.9004
39Ireland0.2502.0000.7002.6251.1256.7004
40Bosnia and Herzegovina1.5001.7501.5000.5001.3756.6254
41Latvia1.6250.2501.6251.3750.7505.6254
42Estonia1.0001.5001.0001.3750.6255.5004
43Lithuania1.2500.5000.7500.5002.3755.3754
44Georgia1.8751.2500.6251.1250.1255.0004
45Montenegro1.2500.7501.0000.8751.1255.0004
46Armenia1.1250.3751.6251.1250.6254.8754
47Malta0.8750.1250.8751.2501.3754.5004
48Luxembourg1.5000.5000.7500.7500.8754.3754
49Northern Ireland0.8751.3750.7500.5000.7504.2504
50Wales0.7500.1251.5001.0000.5003.8754
51Faroe Islands0.8751.3750.3750.3750.7503.7504
52Gibraltar0.0000.2500.7501.5000.5003.0003
53Andorra0.3330.5000.1660.1660.1661.3313
54San Marino0.3330.0000.0000.0000.1660.4993
55Kosovo0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0002
*Cl. - number of clubs in the current tournament
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 119
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 22

BruggeParis Saint-Germain

21:00

GalatasarayReal Madrid

22:00

Tottenham HotspurCrvena Zvezda

20:00

OlympiakósBayern

22:00

Shahtar DonetskDinamo Zagreb

18:55

Manchester CityAtalanta

20:00

AtléticoBayer 04

18:55

JuventusLokomotiv Moscow

21:00

Boca JuniorsRiver Plate

21:30

Al Hilal RiyadhAl Sadd

19:15

 

Birmingham CityBlackburn Rovers

19:45

MillwallCardiff City

19:45

Queens Park RangersReading

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayStoke City

19:45

Swansea CityBrentford

19:45

Preston North EndLeeds United

19:45

West Bromwich AlbionBarnsley

20:00

 

BarnetPotters Bar Town

19:45*

WrexhamChesterfield

19:45*

WealdstoneMaidenhead United

19:45*

Billericay TownSutton United

19:45*

Poole TownHayes & Yeading United

19:45*

EastleighWelling United

19:45*

WokingEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, October 20

LesothoZimbabwe

0:0

DR CongoCentral African Republic

4:1

MaliMauritania

2:0

GuineaSenegal

1:0
pen. 3:1

Côte d'IvoireNiger

1:0

Burkina FasoGhana

0:0

CongoEquatorial Guinea

1:0

LibyaTunisia

1:2

 

FK OrenburgKrylia Sovetov

0:1

FK UfaCSKA

1:1

ArsenalFK Sochi

1:1

DynamoFK Krasnodar

1:1

 

FK Khimki-MSaturn

1:1

 

FK MakhachkalaDynamo

2:0

VolgarSpartak-Vladikavkaz

3:1

 

Ural-2Lada-Tolyatti

4:0

Lada DFK Ufa-2

2:2

VolgaZenit-Izhevsk

0:2

FK ChelyabinskKAMAZ

4:2

NostaZvezda

0:1

AkronFK Tyumen

3:0

 

FK MariupolDnipro-1

1:0

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

1:0

OlympikVorskla

2:0

 

MetalurhMFK Mykolaiv

1:1

RukhIngulets

1:0

 

NeftçiZira

3:0

SəbailSumqayıt

0:2

 

AlashkertLori

0:1

PyunikUrartu

1:2

 

Tarpeda-BelAZIsloch

1:3

DneprShakhtsyor

2:0

Dynamo BrFK Slutsk

3:2

 

TobilOrdabasy

1:2

AqtöbeOkzhetpes

1:2

TarazShakhtyor

0:0

AstanaQayrat

3:1

 

CodruSperanţa

0:0

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

0:2

 

St. PöltenAustria

2:2

WattensHartberg

0:1

RapidWolfsberg

1:1

 

Manchester UnitedLiverpool

1:1

 

Wigan AthleticNottingham Forest

1:0

 

MechelenAntwerp

3:1

AnderlechtSint-Truiden

4:1

CercleCharleroi

0:3

 

LokomotivCSKA

1:0

 

KölnPaderborn 07

3:0

HoffenheimSchalke 04

2:0

 

ZwolleDen Haag

3:1

EmmenFortuna

2:1

GroningenSparta

2:0

FeyenoordHeracles Almelo

1:1

 

ChikhuraMetalurgi

3:2

WIT GeorgiaSioni

0:0

DilaDinamo Bt

0:0

 

AlavésCelta de Vigo

2:0

Real SociedadReal Betis

3:1

EspañolVillarreal

0:1

AthleticReal Valladolid

1:1

SevillaLevante

1:0

 

SassuoloInter

3:4

CagliariSPAL

2:0

SampdoriaRoma

0:0

UdineseTorino

1:0

ParmaGenoa

5:1

MilanLecce

2:2

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

2:2

FK LiepājaValmiera

2:3

 

Žalgiris VSūduva

1:3

 

MoldeHaugesund

3:1

RanheimOdd

4:1

StrømsgodsetLillestrøm

1:1

VikingTromsø

2:1

Sarpsborg 08Brann

1:1

 

ArkaLechia

2:2

GórnikŁKS

1:1

 

TaborMaribor

4:1

AluminijNK Bravo

5:1

 

BordeauxSaint-Étienne

0:1

MonacoRennes

3:2

MarseilleStrasbourg

2:0

 

InterOsijek

3:3

LokomotivaHajduk

0:0

 

Bohemians 1905Opava

1:0

KarvináSlovácko

0:2

ViktoriaBaník

3:0

TepliceSparta

1:1

 

FalkenbergsAIK

1:5

HammarbyMalmö

2:0

NorrköpingKalmar

1:0

 

HeartsRangers

1:1

 

TammekaTulevik

1:3

Nõmme KaljuFlora

2:1

 

AldosiviDefensa y Justicia

1:0

Gimnasia y EsgrimaUnión

0:1

HuracánSan Lorenzo de Almagro

2:0

Rosario CentralVélez Sársfield

0:1

 

InternacionalVasco da Gama

0:1

Atlético MineiroSantos

2:0

São PauloAvaí

1:0

FlamengoFluminense

2:0

ChapecoenseGoiás

2:2

Atlético ParanaensePalmeiras

1:1

 

Tianjin TedaBeijing Renhe

1:0

Henan JianyeChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:0

Jiangsu SuningHebei China Fortune

4:1

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaDalian Yifang

2:1

 

Melbourne CityAdelaide United

2:1

SydneyWellington Phoenix

2:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 Ц 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 Ц 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 Ц 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 Ц 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

20.04.2019 Ц 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru