2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960 

UEFA league coefficient

2018
Pos.Team2013/142014/152015/162016/172017/18TotalCl.*
1Spain23.00020.21423.92820.14219.714106.9987
2England16.78513.57114.25014.92820.07179.6057
3Italy14.16619.00011.50014.25017.33376.2496
4Germany14.71415.85716.42814.5719.85771.4277
5France8.50010.91611.08314.41611.50056.4156
6Russia10.4169.66611.5009.20012.60053.3825
7Portugal9.9169.08310.5008.0839.66647.2486
8Ukraine7.83310.0009.8005.5008.00041.1335
9Belgium6.4009.6007.40012.5002.60038.5005
10Turkey6.7006.0006.6009.7006.80035.8005
11Austria7.8004.1253.8007.3759.75032.8504
12Switzerland7.2006.9005.3004.3006.50030.2005
13Czech Republic8.0003.8757.3005.5005.50030.1755
14Netherlands5.9166.0835.7509.1002.90029.7495
15Greece6.1006.2005.4005.8005.10028.6005
16Croatia4.3756.8754.5005.1255.12526.0004
17Denmark3.8002.9005.5008.5005.25025.9504
18Israel5.7501.3752.2506.7505.62521.7504
19Cyprus2.7503.3003.0005.5007.00021.5504
20Romania6.8755.1252.2503.3002.90020.4505
21Poland3.1254.7505.5003.8752.87520.1254
22Sweden3.2003.9004.7502.7505.37519.9754
23Azerbaijan2.5003.6254.3754.2504.37519.1254
24Bulgaria5.6254.2501.0004.2504.00019.1254
25Serbia2.5002.7504.2502.8756.37518.7504
26Scotland3.2504.0003.0004.3754.00018.6254
27Belarus1.7505.5005.1253.0003.25018.6254
28Kazakhstan3.1253.3754.6252.7504.25018.1254
29Norway2.6002.2007.2501.3754.00017.4254
30Slovenia2.6254.0001.0002.2504.62514.5004
31Liechtenstein1.0002.5005.0002.5002.00013.0001
32Slovakia1.6252.7503.7502.1251.87512.1254
33Moldova3.3751.7501.2500.8752.75010.0004
34Albania2.0000.8752.1250.8752.6258.5004
35Iceland2.5002.5001.1251.0001.1258.2504
36Hungary0.8752.1251.6251.8751.6258.1254
37Macedonia0.5001.1251.5001.2503.1257.5004
38Finland0.5002.4001.0001.7501.2506.9004
39Ireland0.2502.0000.7002.6251.1256.7004
40Bosnia and Herzegovina1.5001.7501.5000.5001.3756.6254
41Latvia1.6250.2501.6251.3750.7505.6254
42Estonia1.0001.5001.0001.3750.6255.5004
43Lithuania1.2500.5000.7500.5002.3755.3754
44Georgia1.8751.2500.6251.1250.1255.0004
45Montenegro1.2500.7501.0000.8751.1255.0004
46Armenia1.1250.3751.6251.1250.6254.8754
47Malta0.8750.1250.8751.2501.3754.5004
48Luxembourg1.5000.5000.7500.7500.8754.3754
49Northern Ireland0.8751.3750.7500.5000.7504.2504
50Wales0.7500.1251.5001.0000.5003.8754
51Faroe Islands0.8751.3750.3750.3750.7503.7504
52Gibraltar0.0000.2500.7501.5000.5003.0003
53Andorra0.3330.5000.1660.1660.1661.3313
54San Marino0.3330.0000.0000.0000.1660.4993
55Kosovo0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0002
*Cl. - number of clubs in the current tournament
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 403
Site news
13.09.2018
current

FIFA Club World Cup 2018 added

13.09.2018
current

AFF Cup 2018 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 19

AjaxAÉK

18:55

BenficaBayern

20:00

ShahtarHoffenheim

19:55

Manchester CityLyon

20:00

Real MadridRoma

21:00

ViktoriaCSKA

21:00

Young BoysManchester United

21:00

ValenciaJuventus

21:00

IndependienteRiver Plate

19:30

Boca JuniorsCruzeiro

21:45

CaracasAtlético Paranaense

18:30

Deportivo CaliLDU

19:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsJeonbuk Hyundai Motors

19:00

4.25Altyn Asyr

17:00

 

SibirZenit-2

17:00

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-2

18:00

FK ArmavirFakel

18:00

FK TambovTom

18:30

ShinnikSKA-Khabarovsk

18:30

FK TyumenFK Sochi

19:00

MordoviaAvangard

19:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Khimki

19:00

BaltikaRotor-Volgograd

19:00

FK ChertanovoLuch

19:30

 

IrtyshSakhalin

16:00

ZenitFK Chita

18:00

DynamoSibir-2

18:30

 

AlashkertPyunik

15:00

 

MiddlesbroughBolton Wanderers

19:45

Nottingham ForestSheffield Wednesday

19:45

Queens Park RangersMillwall

19:45

Sheffield UnitedBirmingham City

19:45

ReadingNorwich City

20:00

 

StjarnanKA

18:00

FylkirBreiðablik

19:15

 

SampdoriaFiorentina

19:00

 

Žalgiris KJonava

18:00

AtlantasStumbras

20:00

 

PartizanRad

17:00

 

BudućnostRudar

15:00

IskraPetrovac

15:00

TitogradLovćen

15:00

ZetaMornar

15:00

GrbaljSutjeska

15:00

 

LevadiaPärnu

17:45

KalevTulevik

19:00

FloraPaide

19:30

 

Portland TimbersColumbus Crew

19:30

San Jose EarthquakesAtlanta United

20:00

Seattle SoundersPhiladelphia Union

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 17

PirooziAl-Duhail

3:1

Al SaddEsteghlal

2:2

 

UralFK Rostov

1:1

 

VolgaLada-Tolyatti

1:0

 

FK HomelFK Haradzeya

2:0

 

SouthamptonBrighton & Hove Albion

2:2

 

GironaCelta de Vigo

3:2

 

SPALAtalanta

2:0

 

MoldeKristiansund

3:2

 

Zagłębie SGórnik

1:1

 

BaníkSparta

0:1

 

HäckenTrelleborg

2:1

KalmarDalkurd

0:0

SiriusHammarby

1:1

 

ChapecoenseInternacional

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 Ц 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 Ц 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru