2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960 

UEFA league coefficient

2015
Pos.Team2010/112011/122012/132013/142014/15TotalCl.*
1Spain18.21420.85717.71423.00020.21499.9997
2England18.35715.25016.42816.78513.57180.3917
3Germany15.66615.25017.92814.71415.85779.4157
4Italy11.57111.35714.41614.16619.00070.5106
5Portugal18.80011.83311.7509.9169.08361.3826
6France10.75010.50011.7508.50010.91652.4166
7Russia10.9169.7509.75010.4169.66650.4986
8Ukraine10.0837.7509.5007.83310.00045.1666
9Netherlands11.16613.6004.2145.9166.08340.9796
10Belgium4.60010.1006.5006.4009.60037.2005
11Switzerland5.9006.0008.3757.2006.90034.3755
12Turkey4.6005.10010.2006.7006.00032.6005
13Greece7.6007.6004.4006.1006.20031.9005
14Czech Republic3.5005.2508.5008.0003.87529.1254
15Romania3.1664.3336.8006.8755.12526.2994
16Austria4.3757.1252.2507.8004.12525.6754
17Croatia4.1253.7504.3754.3756.87523.5004
18Cyprus3.1259.1254.0002.7503.30022.3005
19Poland4.5006.6252.5003.1254.75021.5004
20Israel4.6256.0003.2505.7501.37521.0004
21Belarus5.8753.1254.5001.7505.50020.7504
22Denmark6.7003.1003.3003.8002.90019.8005
23Scotland3.6002.7504.3003.2504.00017.9004
24Sweden2.6002.9005.1253.2003.90017.7255
25Bulgaria4.6251.5000.7505.6254.25016.7504
26Norway2.3752.3004.9002.6002.20014.3755
27Serbia3.5002.1253.0002.5002.75013.8754
28Slovenia1.5002.2503.2502.6254.00013.6254
29Azerbaijan2.0001.3753.0002.5003.62512.5004
30Slovakia3.0002.3751.5001.6252.75011.2504
31Hungary2.7502.2503.0000.8752.12511.0004
32Kazakhstan0.8751.6251.3753.1253.37510.3754
33Moldova2.1250.5002.2503.3751.75010.0004
34Georgia1.8752.8751.5001.8751.2509.3754
35Finland1.8001.5002.0000.5002.4008.2005
36Iceland0.3751.3751.2502.5002.5008.0004
37Bosnia and Herzegovina1.8751.1251.2501.5001.7507.5004
38Liechtenstein0.5002.0000.0001.0002.5006.0001
39Macedonia1.3751.6251.2500.5001.1255.8754
40Ireland1.0001.5001.0000.2502.0005.7504
41Montenegro1.7500.5001.3751.2500.7505.6254
42Albania0.8750.8750.7502.0000.8755.3754
43Luxembourg0.6251.1251.3751.5000.5005.1254
44Northern Ireland1.1250.5001.0000.8751.3754.8754
45Lithuania0.6251.0001.1251.2500.5004.5004
46Latvia0.5000.6251.2501.6250.2504.2504
47Malta1.5000.8330.8750.8750.1254.2084
48Faroe Islands0.2500.5000.5000.8751.3753.5004
49Estonia0.2500.3750.3751.0001.5003.5004
50Wales0.8750.6250.5000.7500.1252.8754
51Armenia0.2500.1250.8751.1250.3752.7504
52Andorra0.0000.0000.0000.3330.5000.8333
53San Marino0.1660.0000.0000.3330.0000.4993
54Gibraltar0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.2502
*Cl. - number of clubs in the current tournament
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 098
Matches:1 041 023
Clubs:10 886
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 608
Site news
18.09.2020
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

17.09.2020

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 21

 

DynamoAkhmat

19:00

 

Aston VillaSheffield United

18:00*

Wolverhampton WanderersManchester City

20:15*

 

CercleSint-Truiden

20:45

 

ArdaSlavia

20:30

 

BreiðablikKR

16:15

ÍAGrótta

16:30

StjarnanValur

19:15

FylkirFH

19:15

Víkingur RHK

20:00

 

MilanBologna

20:45

 

PiastJagiellonia

18:00

 

FK MačvaTSC

17:30

 

Mladá BoleslavJablonec

18:00

 

ElfsborgHäcken

19:00

SiriusFalkenbergs

19:00

MjällbyÖrebro

19:00

VarbergsHelsingborgs

19:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoHenan Jianye

15:30

ShenzhenShandong Luneng Taishan

18:00

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaJiangsu Suning

19:35

Guangzhou R&FDalian Professional

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 19

 

UralZenit

1:1

FK RostovRotor

19:00*

 

YeniseyTorpedo

*

FK ChertanovoFakel

0:3

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

0:0

Spartak-2Veles

2:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodShinnik

3:0

DynamoTekstilshchik

1:0

TomVolgar

1:3

IrtyshKrylia Sovetov

0:4

ChaikaFK Krasnodar-2

2:1

FK OrenburgAkron

0:0

NeftekhimikAlaniya

0:0

 

FK OleksandriyaVorskla

0:2

InguletsDesna

1:1

DynamoFK Lviv

3:1

 

FK VitebskBelshina

1:1

Dynamo BrEnergetik-BDU

2:1

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda-BelAZ

1:3

 

EvertonWest Bromwich Albion

5:2*

Leeds UnitedFulham

4:3*

Manchester UnitedCrystal Palace

1:3*

ArsenalWest Ham United

2:1*

 

Nottingham ForestCardiff City

0:2*

Blackburn RoversWycombe Wanderers

5:0*

BrentfordHuddersfield Town

3:0*

MiddlesbroughAFC Bournemouth

1:1*

ReadingBarnsley

2:0*

Luton TownDerby County

2:1*

Norwich CityPreston North End

2:2*

Rotherham UnitedMillwall

0:1*

Sheffield WednesdayWatford

0:0*

Swansea CityBirmingham City

0:0*

 

OostendeOud-Heverlee

3:1

Mouscron-PéruwelzGent

0:1

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

2:4

 

BeroeCherno More

4:0

LevskiCSKA 1948

3:0

 

EintrachtArminia

1:1

UnionAugsburg

1:3

KölnHoffenheim

2:3

WerderHertha

1:4

StuttgartFreiburg

2:3

Borussia DBorussia M

3:0

 

FjölnirKA

1:1

 

VillarrealEibar

2:1

GetafeAtlético Osasuna

1:0

Celta de VigoValencia

2:1

 

FiorentinaTorino

1:0

Hellas VeronaRoma

0:0

 

VålerengaMolde

2:1

Sarpsborg 08Mjøndalen

2:0

 

LechiaStal

4:2

PogońŚląsk

1:0

LegiaGórnik

1:3

 

BačkaNapredak

0:0

MetalacMladost

1:1

RadničkiČukarički

0:0

 

LensBordeaux

2:1

RennesMonaco

2:1

 

GoricaIstra 1961

2:2

DinamoSlaven

3:3

 

SlováckoPříbram

16:30*

BaníkPardubice

3:0

OpavaDynamo

0:0

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

1:4

 

BragantinoCeará

4:2

FortalezaInternacional

1:0

AtléticoAtlético Mineiro

3:4

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 Ц 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 Ц 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 Ц 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 Ц 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 Ц 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru