2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960 

Saturn

Ramenskoye

See also:  Saturn (Ramenskoe), USSR

Founded: 1946

Stadium: Saturn Stadium

Other names:

 1946 – 1950  Snaiper
 1951 – 1957  Krylia Sovetov
 1958 – 1959  Trud
 1960 – 2002  Saturn
 2002 – 2004  Saturn-REN TV
 2004 – 2011  Saturn Moscow Region
 2014 –   Saturn Ramenskoye

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2008 - Center-East, round 3

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 2004/05 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2001/02 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 1998/99 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/128 finals

Overall stats Russian Premier League Cup - overall stats
Russian Premier League Cup 2003 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division Centre
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division Centre - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division Centre - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division West - place 7
Russia 2010 Premiere League - place 10 ↓ 
Russia 2009 Premiere League - place 7
Russia 2008 Premiere League - place 11
Russia 2007 Premiere League - place 5
Russia 2006 Premiere League - place 11
Russia 2005 Premiere League - place 11
Russia 2004 Premiere League - place 7
Russia 2003 Premiere League - place 7
Russia 2002 Premiere League - place 6
Russia 2001 Top Division - place 6
Russia 2000 Top Division - place 9
Russia 1999 Top Division - place 10
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 1997 First league - place 9
  -  Russia 1996 First league - place 11
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league Centre - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -    -  Russia 1994, Third league Zone 3 - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1993, Second league Zone 4 - place 14 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 3 - place 14

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 755
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 22

 

Vasco da GamaSão Paulo

20:00

ChapecoenseSport

21:00

BahiaFluminense

21:00

CearáParaná

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

0:0

CambodiaLaos

3:1

PortugalPoland

1:1

SwedenRussia

2:0

ScotlandIsrael

3:2

SerbiaLithuania

4:1

MontenegroRomania

0:1

KosovoAzerbaijan

4:0

MaltaFaroe Islands

1:1

Sint MaartenDominica

0:2

French GuianaGuyana

2:1

BhutanMacau

02:00

NigeriaUganda

0:0

TunisiaMorocco

0:1

UAEYemen

2:0

IranVenezuela

1:1

JordanSaudi Arabia

1:1

El SalvadorHaiti

1:0

South AfricaParaguay

1:1

KuwaitSyria

1:2

JapanKyrgyzstan

4:0

AustraliaLebanon

3:0

PeruCosta Rica

2:3

BrazilCameroon

1:0

AlbaniaWales

1:0

UzbekistanSouth Korea

0:4

ChinaPalestine

1:1

IraqBolivia

0:0

PanamaEcuador

1:2

TurkeyUkraine

0:0

ItalyUSA

1:0

FranceUruguay

1:0

ArgentinaMexico

2:0

ChileHonduras

4:1

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

1:1 aet
pen. 4:1*

Billericay TownChesterfield

1:3*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

0:3*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

0:2*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

2:0*

Slough TownSutton United

1:1 aet
pen. 8:7*

Halifax TownMorecambe

1:0*

Crawley TownSouthend United

2:6 aet*

Doncaster RoversChorley

7:0*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

5:0*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru