Bình Dương

Thu Dau Mot

Founded: 1976

Stadium: Gò Đậu Stadium

Other names:

 1976 – 1996  Sông Bé
 1996 – 2001  Bình Dương
 2001 –   Becamex Bình Dương

Last results

AFC Cup 2019, ASEAN Zone, semifinal

Статистика личных встреч  26.06.2019PSM Bình Dương2:1 (0:1)
 Bogor

AFC Cup 2019, ASEAN Zone, semifinal

Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2019Bình Dương PSM1:0 (0:0)
 Thu Dau Mot

AFC Cup 2019, Group G

Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2019Ceres-Negros Bình Dương0:1 (0:0)
 Bácolod

AFC Cup 2019, Group G

Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2019Bình Dương Persija3:1 (2:0)
 Thu Dau Mot

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Asian Champions Cup/Champions League - overall stats
AFC Champions League 2016 - Group E - place 4
AFC Champions League 2015 - Group E - place 4
AFC Champions League 2008 - Group E - place 4

Overall stats AFC Cup - overall stats
AFC Cup 2019 - ASEAN Zone, final
AFC Cup 2010 - Round of 16
AFC Cup 2009 - Semifinal

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 980
Matches:1 026 470
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 520
Site news
17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

Fixtures
Europa League 2019/20

Second qualifying round, Day 1

23.07

HB Tórshavn - Linfield

16:45

23.07

Shkëndija - F91

17:00

23.07

Ararat-Armenia - Lincoln Red Imps

19:00

23.07

Santa Coloma - Astana

20:00

23.07

Tre Penne - Sūduva

20:30

24.07

Slovan - Feronikeli

18:00

25.07

Partizani - Sheriff

17:30

25.07

Pyunik - Baumit

17:30

25.07

Ventspils - Gżira United

17:45

25.07

AEK - Levski

18:30

25.07

Connah's Quay Nomads - Partizan

18:30

25.07

Utrecht - Zrinjski

18:30

25.07

Honvéd - Universitatea

18:55

25.07

Haugesund - Sturm

19:00

25.07

Qəbələ - Dinamo Tbilisi

19:00

25.07

Molde - Čukarički

19:00

25.07

Valur - Ludogorets

19:00

25.07

Mladá Boleslav - Ordabasy

19:00

25.07

Lechia - Brøndby

19:00

25.07

Rangers - Progrès

19:45

25.07

Wolverhampton Wanderers - Crusaders

19:45

25.07

Norrköping - FK Liepāja

20:00

25.07

MOL Vidi - Vaduz

20:00

25.07

Flora - Eintracht Frankfurt

20:00

25.07

Jeunesse - Vitória Guimarães

20:00

25.07

Shakhtsyor Soligorsk - Esbjerg

20:00

25.07

Arsenal Tula - Neftçi

20:00

25.07

Piast - Riga FC

20:00

25.07

Shamrock Rovers - Apollon

20:00

25.07

Chikhura - Aberdeen

20:00

25.07

Malatyaspor - Olimpija Ljubljana

20:00

25.07

Luzern - Klaksvík

20:15

25.07

AZ - Häcken

20:30

25.07

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Spartak

20:30

25.07

DAC 1904 - Atrómītos

20:30

25.07

Hapoel Be`er Sheva - Qayrat

20:30

25.07

CSKA Sofia - Osijek

20:30

25.07

Budućnost - Zorya Lugansk

20:45

25.07

Strasbourg - Maccabi

20:45

25.07

Domžale - Malmö

20:45

25.07

Legia - Kuopio

21:00

25.07

Español - Stjarnan

21:00

25.07

Alashkert - Steaua

21:00

25.07

Torino - Debrecen

21:00

25.07

Árīs Thessaloniki - Limassol

21:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 20

Papua New GuineaFiji

09:00

New Zealand U23New Caledonia

12:00

SeychellesMadagascar

MaldivesComoros

MayotteMaldives

BenficaGuadalajara

13:00

ArsenalFiorentina

18:00

BayernReal Madrid

19:00

Manchester UnitedInter

19:30

 

Vainakh (Shali)Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)

13:00

FK Strogino (Moscow)Rodina (Moscow)

16:00

Khimik-Avgust (Vurnary)Lada (Dimitrovgrad)

16:00

Lada-Tolyatti (Tolyatti)Akron (Tolyatti)

16:00

Olimp (Khimki)Ararat (Moscow)

17:00

Legion-Dynamo (Makhachkala)FK Makhachkala

17:00

Kuban-Holding (Pavlovskaya)SKA (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

Urozhay (Krasnodar)Druzhba (Maykop)

18:00

Kvant (Obninsk)FK Dolgoprudny (Dolgoprudny)

18:30

Inter (Cherkessk)Dynamo (Stavropol)

19:00

 

FK UfaFK Krasnodar

16:00

Krylia SovetovArsenal

17:30

CSKAFK Orenburg

19:00

FK RostovSpartak

21:30

 

YeniseyRotor

15:00

TekstilshchikFK Khimki

16:00

FakelFK Chertanovo

17:00

MordoviaSpartak-2

17:00

LuchTom

17:00

BaltikaChaika

18:00

SKA-KhabarovskTorpedo

18:00

AvangardFK Krasnodar-2

18:00

FK ArmavirNeftekhimik

19:00

 

FK HaradzeyaIsloch

17:00

Dynamo BrTarpeda-BelAZ

20:45

 

ShakhtyorOkzhetpes

19:00

KaysarAqtöbe

21:00

 

GenkMechelen

20:30

 

CSKACherno More

18:45

BeroeLudogorets

21:00

 

Riga FCBFC Daugava

18:00

 

RakówKorona

15:00

Wisła KŚląsk

17:30

PiastLech

20:00

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRad

18:00

ČukaričkiNapredak

20:00

Crvena ZvezdaJavor

20:00

MladostMladi Radnik

20:00

VojvodinaFK Mačva

20:00

 

RijekaVaraždin

19:00

GoricaInter

21:00

 

OpavaPříbram

17:00

SigmaFastav

17:00

SlováckoDynamo

17:00

SpartaBaumit

19:30

 

AIKHelsingborgs

16:00

ÖrebroFalkenbergs

16:00

SundsvallHäcken

18:00

 

TammekaKalev

16:00

 

Vasco da GamaFluminense

17:00

CearáPalmeiras

19:00

CorinthiansFlamengo

19:00

CSAAtlético Paranaense

19:00

BahiaCruzeiro

21:00

 

Colorado RapidsNew York City

19:00

Vancouver WhitecapsSan Jose Earthquakes

19:00

Columbus CrewMontreal Impact

19:30

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

19:30

TorontoHouston Dynamo

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityDallas

19:30

Real Salt LakeMinnesota United

20:00

 

Guangzhou R&FGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Tianjin TedaDalian Yifang

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 18

Papua New GuineaTonga

8:0

VanuatuSamoa

11:0

New CaledoniaTuvalu

11:0

TahitiAmerican Samoa

8:1

FijiSolomon Islands

4:4

MauritiusSeychelles

1:1

MayotteComoros

2:0

RéunionMaldives

4:0

MakedonijaAlashkert

0:3

TeutaVentspils

1:0

TobilJeunesse

1:1

InterBrøndby

2:0

VaduzBreiðablik

2:1

ZrinjskiAkademija Pandev

3:0

KRMolde

0:0

CracoviaDAC 1904

2:2 aet

LevadiaStjarnan

3:2 aet

RoPSAberdeen

1:2

RFSOlimpija Ljubljana

0:2

UniversitateaSəbail

3:2

HaugesundCliftonville

5:1

B36Crusaders

2:3

LevskiRužomberok

2:0

EngordanyDinamo Tbilisi

0:1

Dynamo MinskFK Liepāja

1:2

ProgrèsCork City

1:2

Ballymena UnitedMalmö

0:4

KilmarnockConnah's Quay Nomads

0:2

RangersSt Joseph`s

6:0

Shamrock RoversBrann

2:1

Hajduk SplitGżira United

1:3

MOL VidiZeta

0:0

HiberniansShakhtsyor Soligorsk

0:1

ApollonŽalgiris Kaunas

4:0

PetrocubAEK

0:1

NorrköpingSt. Patrick's

2:1

MilsamiSteaua

1:2

KukësiDebrecen

1:1

Žalgiris VilniusHonvéd

1:1

MuraMaccabi

2:3

ShkupiPyunik

1:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaLaçi

1:0

QayratŠiroki Brijeg

2:1

SpartakRadnik

2:0 aet
pen. 3:2

DomžaleBalzan

1:0

BudućnostTrans

4:1

RadničkiFlora

2:2

Torpedo KutaisiOrdabasy

0:2

NeftçiSperanţa

6:0

LegiaEuropa

3:0

FK VitebskKuopio

1:1

Argentinos JuniorsColón

0:1
pen. 3:4

 

Portland TimbersOrlando City

1:1

CincinnatiDC United

1:4

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.07.2019 – 20.07.2019

Pacific Games 2019

16.07.2019 – 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru