2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Belenenses

Lisboa

UEFA clubs rank (2017): 133

Founded: 23.09.1919

Stadium: Estádio do Restelo

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2015/16 - Group I - place 4
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - First round
UEFA Cup 1988/89 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1987/88 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1976/77 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1973/74 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1964/65 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1963/64 - 1/8 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1962/63 - 1/16 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1961/62 - Preliminary round

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1989/90 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Latin Cup - overall stats
Latin Cup 1955 - place 4

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2002 - Round 2
Intertoto Cup 1976 - Group 8 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1975 - Group 9 - place 1

Overall stats Portuguese Super Cup - overall stats
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 1989 - Final

Overall stats Portuguese Primeira Liga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Portugal 2017/18 Primeira Liga
Portugal 2016/17 Primeira Liga - place 14
Portugal 2015/16 Primeira Liga - place 9
Portugal 2014/15 Primeira Liga - place 6
Portugal 2013/14 Primeira Liga - place 14
Portugal 2009/10 Primeira Liga - place 15
Portugal 2008/09 Primeira Liga - place 15
Portugal 2007/08 Primeira Liga - place 8
Portugal 2006/07 Primeira Liga - place 5
Portugal 2005/06 Primeira Liga - place 15
Portugal 2004/05 Primeira Liga - place 9
Portugal 2003/04 Primeira Liga - place 15
Portugal 2002/03 Primeira Liga - place 9
Portugal 2001/02 Primeira Liga - place 5
Portugal 2000/01 Primeira Liga - place 7
Portugal 1999/00 Primeira Liga - place 12
Portugal 1997/98 Primeira Divisão - place 18
Portugal 1996/97 Primeira Divisão - place 13
Portugal 1995/96 Primeira Divisão - place 6
Portugal 1994/95 Primeira Divisão - place 12
Portugal 1993/94 Primeira Divisão - place 13
Portugal 1992/93 Primeira Divisão - place 7
Portugal 1990/91 Primeira Divisão - place 19
Portugal 1989/90 Primeira Divisão - place 6
Portugal 1988/89 Primeira Divisão - place 7
Portugal 1987/88 Primeira Divisão - place 3
Portugal 1986/87 Primeira Divisão - place 6
Portugal 1985/86 Primeira Divisão - place 8
Portugal 1984/85 Primeira Divisão - place 6
Portugal 1981/82 Primeira Divisão - place 15
Portugal 1980/81 Primeira Divisão - place 11
Portugal 1979/80 Primeira Divisão - place 5
Portugal 1978/79 Primeira Divisão - place 8
Portugal 1977/78 Primeira Divisão - place 5
Portugal 1976/77 Primeira Divisão - place 10
Portugal 1975/76 Primeira Divisão - place 3
Portugal 1974/75 Primeira Divisão - place 6
Portugal 1973/74 Primeira Divisão - place 5
Portugal 1972/73 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1971/72 Primeira Divisão - place 7
Portugal 1970/71 Primeira Divisão - place 7
Portugal 1969/70 Primeira Divisão - place 7
Portugal 1968/69 Primeira Divisão - place 8
Portugal 1967/68 Primeira Divisão - place 7
Portugal 1966/67 Primeira Divisão - place 11
Portugal 1965/66 Primeira Divisão - place 7
Portugal 1964/65 Primeira Divisão - place 8
Portugal 1963/64 Primeira Divisão - place 6
Portugal 1962/63 Primeira Divisão - place 4
Portugal 1961/62 Primeira Divisão - place 5
Portugal 1960/61 Primeira Divisão - place 5
Portugal 1959/60 Primeira Divisão - place 3
Portugal 1958/59 Primeira Divisão - place 3
Portugal 1957/58 Primeira Divisão - place 4
Portugal 1956/57 Primeira Divisão - place 3
Portugal 1955/56 Primeira Divisão - place 3
Portugal 1954/55 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1953/54 Primeira Divisão - place 4
Portugal 1952/53 Primeira Divisão - place 3
Portugal 1951/52 Primeira Divisão - place 4
Portugal 1950/51 Primeira Divisão - place 9
Portugal 1949/50 Primeira Divisão - place 4
Portugal 1948/49 Primeira Divisão - place 3
Portugal 1947/48 Primeira Divisão - place 3
Portugal 1946/47 Primeira Divisão - place 4
Portugal 1945/46 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1944/45 Primeira Divisão - place 3
Portugal 1943/44 Primeira Divisão - place 6
Portugal 1942/43 Primeira Divisão - place 3
Portugal 1941/42 Primeira Divisão - place 3
Portugal 1940/41 Primeira Divisão - place 3
Portugal 1939/40 Primeira Divisão - place 3
Portugal 1938/39 Primeira Divisão - place 4
Portugal 1937/38 Primeira Liga - place 5
Portugal 1936/37 Primeira Liga - place 2
Portugal 1935/36 Primeira Liga - place 4
Portugal 1934/35 Primeira Liga - place 4

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 307
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Copa Libertadores 2017

Semifinal, Day 1

24.10

River Plate - Lanús

19:15

25.10

Barcelona - Grêmio

19:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

Wydad CasablancaUSM Alger

20:00

FUSTP Mazembe

21:30

 

FK TosnoFK Rostov

14:00

RubinDynamo

16:30

SKA-KhabarovskFK Ufa

18:30

SpartakAmkar

19:00

 

FK TambovSibir

13:30

BaltikaDynamo

14:00

RotorTom

14:00

Luch-EnergiyaOlimpiets

15:00

FK OrenburgAvangard

16:00

FakelFK Khimki

17:00

KubanKrylia Sovetov

17:00

YeniseyShinnik

17:00

Zenit-2Volgar

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

Pskov-747Tekstilshchik

14:00

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

14:00

FK ChertanovoTsRFSO

15:00

 

Rotor-Volgograd-2Khimik

FK StroginoZenit

FK KalugaArarat

14:00

SaturnZorkiy

15:00

SokolFK Ryazan

15:00

EnergomashDynamo

15:00

 

SKAAfips

SpartakViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

Biolog-NovokubanskDynamo

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

AngushtFK Armavir

14:30

Legion-DynamoKuban-2

14:30

FK Krasnodar-2Anzhi-2

15:00

ChaikaChernomorets

17:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskKAMAZ

Krylia Sovetov-2Anzhi-Yunior

FK ChelyabinskUral-2

NeftekhimikNosta

14:00

VolgaSyzran-2003

18:00

 

OlympikZirka

14:00

FK OleksandriyaVeres

17:00

VorsklaKarpaty

19:30

 

FK SumyNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

14:00

KreminCherkasky Dnipro

15:00

FK PoltavaHirnyk-Sport

15:00

KolosRukh

15:00

MFK MykolaivZhemchuzhina

15:30

Obolon-BrovarArsenal-Kiev

16:00

 

PolissyaPrykarpattya

15:00

Nyva TPodillya

15:00

Nyva VArsenal-Kyivshchyna

15:00

 

FK NikopolMetalist 1925

15:00

DniproMetalurh

15:00

 

KəpəzNeftçi

15:00

SumqayıtZira

17:00

 

ShirakPyunik

15:00

 

NaftanDynamo Br

14:00

NemanFK Homel

15:10

 

QayratAkzhayik

15:00

IrtyshAqtöbe

15:00

TarazShakhtyor

17:00

 

PetrocubMilsami

15:00

 

BunyodkorShoʼrtan

BuxoroPaxtakor

Qoʼqon 1912Navbahor

ObodNeftchi

 

SturmMattersburg

16:00

St. PöltenLASK

18:30

AltachWolfsberg

18:30

 

Huddersfield TownManchester United

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedCrystal Palace

15:00

Stoke CityAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Swansea CityLeicester City

15:00

SouthamptonWest Bromwich Albion

17:30

 

Aston VillaFulham

15:00

BarnsleyHull City

15:00

Bolton WanderersQueens Park Rangers

15:00

BrentfordSunderland

15:00

Bristol CityLeeds United

15:00

Derby CountySheffield Wednesday

15:00

MiddlesbroughCardiff City

15:00

Nottingham ForestBurton Albion

15:00

Sheffield UnitedReading

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersPreston North End

15:00

MillwallBirmingham City

17:30

 

LokerenCharleroi

18:00

EupenMechelen

20:00

Sint-TruidenOostende

20:00

KortrijkGent

20:30

 

LevskiCSKA

16:00

LokomotivCherno More

20:15

 

DebrecenHaladás

15:30

FerencvárosÚjpest

15:30

PaksMezőkövesd-Zsóry

15:30

Vasas SCBalmazújváros

15:30

VideotonPuskás

15:30

DiósgyőrHonvéd

18:00

 

RB LeipzigStuttgart

15:30

Borussia MBayer 04

15:30

EintrachtBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgHannover

15:30

Hamburger SVBayern

18:30

 

NACZwolle

18:30

ExcelsiorSparta

19:45

VVV-VenloDen Haag

19:45

TwenteRoda

20:45

 

LevanteGetafe

13:00

Real BetisAlavés

16:15

ValenciaSevilla

18:30

BarcelonaMálaga

20:45

 

SampdoriaCrotone

18:00

NapoliInter

20:45

 

ÅlesundKristiansund

18:00

 

SandecjaCracovia

15:30

PogońTermalica

18:00

LechiaLech

20:30

 

FeirenseRio Ave

16:00

Vitória SMarítimo

18:15

PortoPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

VoždovacRad

JavorRadnik

NapredakZemun

FK MačvaBorac

Spartak Zlatibor VodaČukarički

 

CeljeAluminij

13:00

GoricaDomžale

15:00

MariborAnkaran

20:20

 

MonacoCaen

17:00

MetzDijon

20:00

NantesGuingamp

20:00

AmiensBordeaux

20:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

RennesLille

20:00

 

CibaliaSlaven

15:00

HajdukDinamo

19:00

 

GrbaljDečić

13:30

IskraSutjeska

13:30

MladostBudućnost

13:30

PetrovacRudar

13:30

ZetaKom

13:30

 

TepliceKarviná

17:00

BaumitSparta

18:15

 

AFC EskilstunaElfsborg

16:00

 

HeartsSt. Johnstone

15:00

Partick ThistleDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHamilton Academical

15:00

 

HibernianCeltic

12:15

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

13:00

KalevInfonet

13:00

LevadiaTulevik

16:00

TammekaPärnu

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaCoritiba

17:00

 

YanbianHenan Construction

15:30

Tianjin QuanjianHebei China Fortune

19:35

 

Melbourne CityWellington Phoenix

17:35

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

AstanaMaccabi

4:0

VillarrealSlavia Praha

2:2

SkënderbeuPartizan

0:0

Dynamo KievYoung Boys

2:2

BragaLudogorets

0:2

Hoffenheimİstanbul Başakşehir

3:1

MilanAÉK

0:0

AustriaRijeka

1:3

EvertonLyon

1:2

AtalantaApollon

3:1

FastavKøbenhavn

1:1

SheriffLokomotiv

1:1

LuganoViktoria Plzeň

3:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSteaua

1:2

Crvena ZvezdaArsenal

0:1

BATEKöln

1:0

MarseilleVitória Guimarães

2:1

KonyasporRed Bull

0:2

ÖstersundsAthletic

2:2

Zorya LuganskHertha

2:1

NiceLazio

1:3

Zulte WaregemVitesse

1:1

VardarReal Sociedad

0:6

ZenitRosenborg

3:1

OlimpiaSantos de Guápiles

0:1

 

LokomotiviSaburtalo

1:1

Kolxet`i 1913Torpedo

1:2

DilaDinamo

1:2

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:1

 

PalmeirasPonte Preta

2:0

SportSantos

1:1

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

2:3

FlamengoBahia

4:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru