2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  Overall table

Roda

Kerkrade

Founded: 27.06.1962

Stadium: Parkstad Limburg Stadion

Other names:

 1910 Ц 1954  SV Juliana
 1954 Ц 1962  Rapid JC Herleen
 1962 Ц   Roda JC

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1956/57 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1990/91 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1997/98 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1988/89 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1976/77 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2005 - Round 4
Intertoto Cup 2004 - Round 3
Intertoto Cup 1984 - Group 3 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1980 - Group 1 - place 4

Overall stats Dutch Super Cup - overall stats
Johan Cruijff Shield 2000 - Final
Johan Cruijff Shield 1997 - Final

Overall stats Dutch Eredivisie - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Netherlands 2017/18 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 2016/17 Eredivisie - place 17
Netherlands 2015/16 Eredivisie - place 14
Netherlands 2014/15 Relegation
Netherlands 2013/14 Eredivisie - place 18
Netherlands 2012/13 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 2011/12 Eredivisie - place 10
Netherlands 2010/11 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 2009/10 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 2008/09 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 2007/08 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 2006/07 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 2005/06 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 2004/05 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 2003/04 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 2002/03 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 2001/02 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 2000/01 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 1999/00 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 1998/99 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1997/98 Eredivisie - place 14
Netherlands 1996/97 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 1995/96 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 1994/95 Eredivisie - place 2
Netherlands 1993/94 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 1992/93 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 1991/92 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 1990/91 Eredivisie - place 10
Netherlands 1989/90 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1988/89 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1987/88 Eredivisie - place 15
Netherlands 1986/87 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 1985/86 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1984/85 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 1983/84 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 1982/83 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 1981/82 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 1980/81 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 1979/80 Eredivisie - place 7
Netherlands 1978/79 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1977/78 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 1976/77 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1975/76 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 1974/75 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 1973/74 Eredivisie - place 15
Netherlands 1961/62 Eredivisie - place 18
Netherlands 1960/61 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 1959/60 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 1958/59 Eredivisie - place 2
Netherlands 1957/58 Eredivisie - place 12
Netherlands 1956/57 Eredivisie - place 11

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 962
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Copa do Brasil 2018

Final, Day 2

17.10

Corinthians (São Paulo) - Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 16

MadagascarEquatorial Guinea

14:30

SudanSenegal

19:30

MalawiCameroon

14:30

ComorosMorocco

15:00

BurundiMali

15:00

South SudanGabon

16:00

BeninAlgeria

16:00

GambiaTogo

16:30

SeychellesSouth Africa

17:30

LibyaNigeria

20:00

LiberiaCongo

18:00

ZimbabweDR Congo

19:00

Central African RepublicCôte d'Ivoire

15:00

RwandaGuinea

15:30

MauritaniaAngola

17:00

BotswanaBurkina Faso

19:00

SwazilandEgypt

15:00

NigerTunisia

16:00

NamibiaMozambique

19:00

TanzaniaCape Verde

17:00

LesothoUganda

18:00

FranceGermany

20:45

UkraineCzech Republic

21:45

IrelandWales

19:45

NorwayBulgaria

20:45

SloveniaCyprus

20:45

KazakhstanAndorra

20:00

LatviaGeorgia

21:45

ArmeniaMacedonia

20:00

GibraltarLiechtenstein

20:45

CanadaDominica

19:00

MartiniqueBritish Virgin Islands

19:00

GuadeloupeAruba

20:00

Saint LuciaHaiti

21:15

BahrainPalestine

UAEVenezuela

18:00

IndonesiaHong Kong

18:30

CambodiaSingapore

18:30

OmanEcuador

18:30

UzbekistanQatar

19:00

USAPeru

19:30

IranBolivia

19:30

JapanUruguay

19:35

South KoreaPanama

20:00

ColombiaCosta Rica

20:00

ChinaSyria

20:00

BelgiumNetherlands

20:45

DenmarkAustria

20:45

SwedenSlovakia

20:45

MalaysiaKyrgyzstan

20:45

BrazilArgentina

20:45

MexicoChile

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, October 14

KenyaEthiopia

3:0

Guinea-BissauZambia

2:1

PolandItaly

0:1

RussiaTurkey

2:0

IsraelAlbania

2:0

RomaniaSerbia

0:0

LithuaniaMontenegro

1:4

Faroe IslandsKosovo

1:1

AzerbaijanMalta

1:1

St. MartinSaint Kitts and Nevis

0:10

NicaraguaAnguilla

6:0

BonaireJamaica

0:6

MontserratBelize

1:0

ScotlandPortugal

1:3

ThailandTrinidad and Tobago

1:0

 

FK TyumenFakel

1:1

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademySKA

0:0

FK Krasnodar-3Spartak Vl

3:3

AngushtBiolog-Novokubansk

0:1

UrozhayMashuk-KMV

2:0

VolgarDynamo

3:0

Spartak-NalchikDruzhba

5:1

ChernomoretsChaika

2:2

 

Obolon-BrovarIngulets

1:1

 

BukovynaVeres

0:1

FK KalushCherkashchyna-Akademiya

1:0

 

MyrHirnyk

1:1

 

ChapecoenseVitória

0:1

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

2:0

PalmeirasGrêmio

2:0

InternacionalSão Paulo

3:1

Atlético MineiroAmérica

0:0

Atlético ParanaenseSport

4:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 Ц 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru