Peresvet (Domodedovo), RussiaRussia, Second divisionWins |
21.05.2023 | Peresvet | | FK Balashikha | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Domodedovo | |||||||
21.04.2023 | FK Balashikha | | Peresvet | 2:3 (2:1) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||
02.04.2023 | Peresvet | | Zenit Penza | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Domodedovo | |||||||
09.11.2022 | Peresvet | | Metallurg | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Domodedovo | |||||||
19.10.2022 | Peresvet | | Avangard | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Domodedovo | |||||||
09.09.2022 | Peresvet | | Spartak Tambov | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Domodedovo | |||||||
28.08.2022 | Peresvet | | Kvant | 3:2 (0:1) | |||
Domodedovo | |||||||
05.08.2022 | Rodina-2 | | Peresvet | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
25.10.2021 | Peresvet | | Znamya | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Domodedovo | |||||||
14.10.2021 | Peresvet | | FK Strogino | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Domodedovo | |||||||
04.10.2021 | Peresvet | | Saturn | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Domodedovo | |||||||
30.09.2021 | Metallurg | | Peresvet | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Vidnoye | |||||||
21.09.2021 | Peresvet | | FK Kolomna | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Domodedovo | |||||||
14.09.2021 | Kvant | | Peresvet | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Obninsk | |||||||
10.09.2021 | Peresvet | | FK Saransk | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Domodedovo | |||||||
03.09.2021 | Znamya | | Peresvet | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Noginsk | |||||||
01.08.2021 | Peresvet | | Metallurg | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Domodedovo |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19.05 | Almere City - NEC | 14:30 |
19.05 | AZ - Utrecht | 14:30 |
19.05 | Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles | 14:30 |
19.05 | Feyenoord - Excelsior | 14:30 |
19.05 | Heracles Almelo - Fortuna | 14:30 |
19.05 | Zwolle - Twente | 14:30 |
19.05 | PSV - Waalwijk | 14:30 |
19.05 | Sparta - Heerenveen | 14:30 |
19.05 | Vitesse - Ajax | 14:30 |
Local time
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00* | |
21:30 | |
21:30 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
22:00 | |
22:00 | |
17:30 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
0:1* | |
1:3* | |
1:1* | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
3:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
21:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |